Back to New Parts
OEM P/N DESCRIPTION QUANTITY AVAILABLE OEM LOCATION
85410 DESSICANT OIL MIST 2 ANELVA  A1B108189 
397542 BARATRON HEAD 690A01-S/NO 1 ANELVA  A1B108190 
8044112 RELIEF VALVE FILTER 1 ANELVA  A1B108191 
17107150 APERTURE PLATE 5 ANELVA  A1B108192 
81165155 THERMOCOUPLE VACUUM GAUGE TG550 11 ANELVA  A1B108193 
3800799540 LAMP 12V100W 3 ANELVA  A1B108194 
010-366Y-XSEL(CP-24) QUAD-RING 8 ANELVA  A1B108195 
019-5032 FUSE CERAMIC FOR ANELVA 1 ANELVA  A1B108196 
019-5033 FUSE CERAMIC FOR ANELVA 1 ANELVA  A1B108197 
0270-09064-P1 T/C PROBE FOR ALUMINIUMS 2 ANELVA  A1B108198 
033-2020-07 BOARD DSF VME 1 ANELVA  A1B108199 
1004-62538D SILICON FOCUS RING 2 ANELVA  A1B108200 
1120-02/1223-03 ASSY SENTRY CYLINDER/PISTON 1 ANELVA  A1B108201 
118-4597 GASKET HEAD NEOPRENE FOR GAST PUMPS 1 ANELVA  A1B108202 
159-4455 MICROSWITCH V3 TYPE 16A SHORT ROLLER (RS COMPONENTS) 92 ANELVA  A1B108203 
160-0001 VALVE 3 ANELVA  A1B108204 
1810-428038-12 RING SHIELD SET SCREW 15 ANELVA  A1B108205 
1810-428709-11 MTG SCREW FOR PROTECT R2 10 ANELVA  A1B108206 
1810-428895-11 SCREW CAP TYPE 2 16 ANELVA  A1B108207 
1810-429920-12 BAFFLE 4 ANELVA  A1B108208 
20-25N-H FLOWELL FITTING 5 ANELVA  A1B108209 
20-3MC2-H FLOWELL FITTING 5 ANELVA  A1B108210 
20-3N-H FLOWELL FITTING 10 ANELVA  A1B108211 
204-01111 SWITCH OPTICAL 1 ANELVA  A1B108212 
20-6.3MCH-H CONNECTOR 5 ANELVA  A1B108213 
20-6.3ME4-H FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108214 
20-63UE-H ELBOW CONNECTOR 4 ANELVA  A1B108215 
20-6-3UT-H FITTING (UNION TEE) 4 ANELVA  A1B108216 
20-6MC8-H FLOWELL FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108217 
20A-12.7MC8-P FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108218 
20A-12.7RUBT19-H FLOWELL FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108219 
20A-12.7RUE3-H FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108220 
20A-12.7UE-P FLOWELL FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108221 
20A-12.7UT-P FLOWELL FITTING 1 ANELVA  A1B108222 
20A-14REA14-H FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108223 
20A-19ME12-P FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108224 
20A-19N-H FLOWELL FITTING 10 ANELVA  A1B108225 
20A-19REA19-H FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108226 
20A-19RUE12.7-H FLOWELL FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108227 
20A-19UE-P FLOWELL FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108228 
20A-19UT-P FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108229 
20A-25REA25-H FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108230 
20A-25RUE19-H FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108231 
20A-9.5MC6-P FLOWELL FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108232 
20A-9.5ME6-P FLOWELL FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108233 
20A-9.5UE-P FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108234 
20A-9.5UT-P FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108235 
228-1504 RELAY (5A-110VAC) 5 ANELVA  A1B108236 
230-0239 RING SHIELD 4 ANELVA  A1B108237 
242-022 ROTARY CYLINDER FOR STAGE MSQB10A 2 ANELVA  A1B108238 
247-0009 KIT REPAIR SRG & 3/4 PUMP 1 ANELVA  A1B108239 
263-1432 CIRCULAR FLUORESCENT LAMP 22W COOL WHITE 2 ANELVA  A1B108240 
270B-4 CONTROLLER VAC GAUGE BARATON 1 ANELVA  A1B108241 
290-0002 ELECTRICAL STEEL ROD 1 ANELVA  A1B108242 
2T-110 FILTER 3 ANELVA  A1B108243 
2T3-1050-000 RING VITON NW-16 (UPPER CHAMBER 2) 47 ANELVA  A1B108244 
2T3-1170-000 O-RING VITON GS-320 (UPPER CHAMBER 2) 5 ANELVA  A1B108245 
2T3-1171-000 O-RING VITON NW-50 (UPPER CHAMBER 2 PROCESS EXHAUST) 21 ANELVA  A1B108246 
2TW74-8 SWITCH 8 ANELVA  A1B108247 
30-10MCT6-C FLOWELL FITTING 30-10MCT6-CXML 2 ANELVA  A1B108248 
30-10RU6-C(SP-113) TUBE FITTING 11 ANELVA  A1B108249 
30-12.7MCT8-C FLOWELL FITTING 30-12.7MT8-CXML 2 ANELVA  A1B108250 
30-12.7N-C FLOWELL FITTING 30-12.7N-CXML 2 ANELVA  A1B108251 
30-13MCT8-C FLOWELL FITTING 30-13MCT8-CXML 2 ANELVA  A1B108252 
30-19MCT12-C FLOWEL LFITTING 30-19MCT12-CXML 6 ANELVA  A1B108253 
30-25MCT16-TF FLOWELL FITTING 30-25MCT16-TFXML 2 ANELVA  A1B108254 
30-3MCT2-C CONNECTOR 30-3MCT2-C(PDSEWK) 4 ANELVA  A1B108255 
30-3MCT4-C CONNECTOR 30-3MCT4-CXML 2 ANELVA  A1B108256 
30-3ME2-C TEFLON JOINT MALE 23 ANELVA  A1B108257 
30-3RT6-C TEFLON JOINT (STRAIGHT) 16 ANELVA  A1B108258 
30-3RTG-C TEFLON REDUCER  4 ANELVA  A1B108259 
30-3U-C FITTING 1/8'' FLOWELL  51 ANELVA  A1B108260 
30-3UT-C TEFLON JOINT (TEE) 39 ANELVA  A1B108261 
30-3V-C TEFLON JOINT 20 ANELVA  A1B108262 
30-4MC2-C CONNECTOR 30-4MC2-CXML 3 ANELVA  A1B108263 
30-4MCT4-C FLOWELL FITTING 30-4MCT4-CXML 3 ANELVA  A1B108264 
30-6CP-C(SP-111) TUBE FITTING 4 ANELVA  A1B108265 
30-6MA2(SP-106) TUBE FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108266 
30-6MBT4-C(SP-112) TUBE FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108267 
30-6MC4-C(SP-102) TUBE FITTING 4 ANELVA  A1B108268 
30-6MCT2-C(SP-103) TUBE FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108269 
30-6MCT4-C CONNECTOR 30-6MCT4-CXML 3 ANELVA  A1B108270 
30-6ME2-C(SP-104) TUBE FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108271 
30-6ME4-C(SP-105) TUBE FITTING 3 ANELVA  A1B108272 
30-6R43-C TEFLON JOINT 13 ANELVA  A1B108273 
30-6RU4-C FLOWELL FITTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108274 
30-6UE-C FLOWELL FITTING 5 ANELVA  A1B108275 
307-2773 PCB ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B108276 
33-3400810 GASKET PACK 953-9210 55 ANELVA  A1B108277 
33-4370065 GAUGE TUBE TC 4 ANELVA  A1B108278 
335-1802 TRANSFORMER 1 ANELVA  A1B108279 
33-79528455 BEARING PY6-PY19-6 (FOR HIGH) 33 ANELVA  A1B108280 
3780-02358 RF SPRING UPPER FOR DPS POLY CENTURA 2 ANELVA  A1B108281 
39-5466 FEEDTHRU R MOTION 8K 1 ANELVA  A1B108282 
39-5467 FEED-THRU ROTARY 3 ANELVA  A1B108283 
39-5524 FEEDTHROUGH B ROTARY 2 ANELVA  A1B108284 
3XX04171 CARRIER WAFER SCRIBE 40 4 ANELVA  A1B108285 
407-3983 PCB ASSY(CAPACITOR FOCUS) 2 ANELVA  A1B108286 
408-980-5222 VIDEO BOARD KIT 1 ANELVA  A1B108287 
4114-366Y-XSEL QUAD-RING 30 ANELVA  A1B108288 
4114A-366Y-XSEL QUADRING 50 ANELVA  A1B108289 
4115A-366Y-XSEL QUAD-RING 25 ANELVA  A1B108290 
4214-366Y(CP-35) QUAD-RING 4 ANELVA  A1B108291 
4217-366Y-XSEL QUAD-RING 8 ANELVA  A1B108292 
4222-366Y(CP-33) QUAD-RING 4 ANELVA  A1B108293 
4332-366Y(CP-34) QUAD-RING 4 ANELVA  A1B108294 
460-985 METAL BACK SHELL 9WDCONNECTOR 3 ANELVA  A1B108295 
465-255 D TYPE CONNECTOR 9WPLUG465-255XC 21 ANELVA  A1B108296 
465-261 D CONNECTOR 9 WAY SOCKETXCS 11 ANELVA  A1B108297 
465-277 D CONNECTOR 15 WAY PLIUG 10 ANELVA  A1B108298 
465-283 D CONNECTOR 15 WAY SOCKET 9 ANELVA  A1B108299 
465-299 D CONNECTOR 25 WAY PLUG 4 ANELVA  A1B108300 
483-792 D CONNECTOR 9 WAY COVER XCS 5 ANELVA  A1B108301 
483-809 D CONNECTOR 15 WAY COVER XCS 31 ANELVA  A1B108302 
55-500395-00 FUSE FST 60A 250V 1 ANELVA  A1B108303 
683-0012-008 TUBING FLEX 12 FT 1 ANELVA  A1B108304 
690-0848-004 PCB 1 ANELVA  A1B108305 
690-8585-003 PCB 2 ANELVA  A1B108306 
690-8664-002 KEYBOARD ASM 1 ANELVA  A1B108307 
711-10150 AC ADAPTER (IGNITION MOTOR) KIA-ADPIA 1 ANELVA  A1B108308 
711-20310-1 INCONNEL BELT (G) (SAN0070) 7 ANELVA  A1B108309 
711-30516-1 STOPPER SHIELD DX 90 ANELVA  A1B108310 
711-30844-1 ROD 18 ANELVA  A1B108311 
711-391465 CONVERTER A/D 8CH PCB ANELVA 1 ANELVA  A1B108312 
711-41187-14 ROD 13 ANELVA  A1B108313 
711-41405-1 TOOL TARGET LIFTING 1 ANELVA  A1B108314 
7310-3050-01A QUARTZ REMOVAL FORK 4 ANELVA  A1B108315 
743-0387 VACUUM SWITCH( 954-7700) 1 ANELVA  A1B108316 
743-858 LAMP 12V 20W 2 ANELVA  A1B108317 
747-4536 WAFER POINT FINDER (6'') 1 ANELVA  A1B108318 
784-6408B 50 ALIMENT BOSS (2) 3 ANELVA  A1B108319 
785-2563 BEARING 9.5X22-2X7.1 7 ANELVA  A1B108320 
793-5797A SEAT ARM (2) A 3 ANELVA  A1B108321 
793-5797B SEAT ARM (2) B 3 ANELVA  A1B108322 
795-2844 BEARING HI-TEMP FOR WAFER HOLDER (UB73B4F) 23 ANELVA  A1B108323 
795-3923C O-RING C265X125 9 ANELVA  A1B108324 
795-4023 FIXTURE OIL SEAL 4 ANELVA  A1B108325 
804-15009 DISTRIBUTION BD 1 ANELVA  A1B108326 
814-1061A WELD BELLOWS 1 ANELVA  A1B108327 
814-2346-2 GEAR 1 ANELVA  A1B108328 
814-2356-4 GEAR 2 ANELVA  A1B108329 
814-2484 T-35 THERMOCOUPLE W/ MINI FLANGE 5 ANELVA  A1B108330 
814-6081A 8 PISTON ROD 1 ANELVA  A1B108331 
814-7876 WELD ALIMENT BOSS 2 ANELVA  A1B108332 
814-8797 WELD PIPE FOR BY PASs (2) 1 ANELVA  A1B108333 
815-0406A DOUBLE BALL JOINT 2 ANELVA  A1B108334 
815-3905 BEARING SM-10 SUS 20 ANELVA  A1B108335 
815-4577 ROTATIONAL BRAKE BUSH 2 ANELVA  A1B108336 
821-2011 RELAY 25V 10A 1 ANELVA  A1B108337 
824-1312 SHAFT BUSH 3 ANELVA  A1B108338 
824-8640 O-RING PY4 13 ANELVA  A1B108339 
825-2714 6 PULLEY (4) 4 ANELVA  A1B108340 
830-036 GASKET 34 ANELVA  A1B108341 
832-2687A WAFER STAGE TYPE ''A'' FOR PY150 24 ANELVA  A1B108342 
832-2687B WAFER STAGE TYPE ''B'' FOR PY150 4 ANELVA  A1B108343 
832-2919 ROTARY SIDE SHAFT W/MAGNET (E22644) 2 ANELVA  A1B108344 
833-3303A MOTOR I-1012 70KG/CM 1 ANELVA  A1B108345 
833-3303B MOTOR(B) 1 ANELVA  A1B108346 
833-5770 ROTARY MOTION FEED THRU 2 ANELVA  A1B108347 
83-4370025 VSP-0132 UGD-1S B-A GAUGE TUBE 2 ANELVA  A1B108348 
835-0193 LENS SHLD GLASS PHOTOSENS (PACK OF 10) 6 ANELVA  A1B108349 
835-07917 O-RING ''T'' FOR YP3 BELT 6 ANELVA  A1B108350 
835-0796J O-RING VITON CENTER BELT 10 ANELVA  A1B108351 
835-0796K RING VITON BELT AL 14 ANELVA  A1B108352 
835-0796L BELT SKINPACK AL 23 ANELVA  A1B108353 
835-07971 O-RING SKIN PACK J (6'') 4 ANELVA  A1B108354 
835-0797C O-RING 1 ANELVA  A1B108355 
835-0797D O-RING SKIN PACK Y (6'') 12 ANELVA  A1B108356 
835-0797G O-RING SKIN PACK V (6'') 9 ANELVA  A1B108357 
835-0797I O-RING BELT 10 ANELVA  A1B108358 
835-0797J O-RING 5 ANELVA  A1B108359 
835-0797-K O-RING 15 ANELVA  A1B108360 
835-0797-L O-RING SKIN PACK L (6'') 6 ANELVA  A1B108361 
835-0797N BELT SKINPACK PY3 AL 26 ANELVA  A1B108362 
835-0797P BELT SKINPACK PT3 AL 28 ANELVA  A1B108363 
835-0797-P O-RING (2Q88) 17 ANELVA  A1B108364 
835-0797Q BELT SKINPACK PY3 AL 4 ANELVA  A1B108365 
835-0797S BELT SKINPACK PY3 AL 14 ANELVA  A1B108366 
835-0797T O-RING BELT T PY3 (785-20171) 10 ANELVA  A1B108367 
835-0797U O-RING BELT U PY3 10 ANELVA  A1B108368 
835-0797V O-RING BELT V PY3 (785-20173) 10 ANELVA  A1B108369 
835-0886Y BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK Y'' 6 ANELVA  A1B108370 
835-0886Z BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK Z'' 10 ANELVA  A1B108371 
835-1260 O-RING SPU PY4XPY318 FOR RMC 43 ANELVA  A1B108372 
835-1485 GEAR BEVEL 1 ANELVA  A1B108373 
835-1485-2 GEAR 2M*15Z 1 ANELVA  A1B108374 
835-1920 INSULATION COVER (B) (785-30486) 2 ANELVA  A1B108375 
835-2687A WAFERSTAGE TYPE ''A''  17 ANELVA  A1B108376 
835-2687B WAFERSTAGE TYPE ''B''  2 ANELVA  A1B108377 
835-2962 COIL SPRING 8 ANELVA  A1B108378 
835-2963-A INSULATOR 4 ANELVA  A1B108379 
835-3227 BEARING SM16 SUS 26 ANELVA  A1B108380 
835-4024 SHAFT 016MM CASSETTE 14 ANELVA  A1B108381 
839-4283(2) ANELVA PCB ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B108382 
842-001 TUNGSTEN FILAMENTS (PACK OF 4) 17 ANELVA  A1B108383 
842-1757 UNIT BELT DRIVING (UMT 4003) 3 ANELVA  A1B108384 
842-5087-1 PCB ASSY  2 ANELVA  A1B108385 
842-5088-2 PCB ASSY MOTOR CONTROL (ILC1013) 2 ANELVA  A1B108386 
842-5089-1 PCB SPEED CONTROL 17 ANELVA  A1B108387 
842-5090 PCB BRAKE PACK 4 ANELVA  A1B108388 
842-5091 PCB BRAKEPACK3.5UF 1 ANELVA  A1B108389 
842-5091-1 PCB BRAKE PACK 2UF CASS 3 ANELVA  A1B108390 
842-7050 PCB 2 ANELVA  A1B108391 
842-7052 PCB INTERFACE (PC-3002) 1 ANELVA  A1B108392 
842-7058-1 PC BOARD ASSY PC3004 1 ANELVA  A1B108393 
842-7059 PCB 1 ANELVA  A1B108394 
843-0025A SHIELD GT PLATE (2) (SEE: W93400106) 7 ANELVA  A1B108395 
843-0025B SHIELD GT PLATE 22 ANELVA  A1B108396 
843-0291 CURRENT TERMINAL (6PIN) SPUTTER 2 ANELVA  A1B108397 
843-0529 SHIELD CC CHAMBER (1) 18 ANELVA  A1B108398 
843-0530 SHIELD CC CHAMBER (2) 11 ANELVA  A1B108399 
843-0531 SHIELD CC COVER 10 ANELVA  A1B108400 
843-4393 SHIELD CC CHAMBER (3) 14 ANELVA  A1B108401 
843-4902-3 PC BOARD ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B108402 
844-00010 O-RING, CHAMBER D-- ANELVA 2 ANELVA B1C100081
844-0001-1 O-RINGLL-CH-DOOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108403 
844-0001-5 O-RINGCHAMBERE 1 ANELVA  A1B108404 
844-0001A O-RING LL CHAMBER 4 ANELVA  A1B108405 
844-0001C O-RING DOOR BU-CHAMBER 4 ANELVA  A1B108406 
844-0001D O-RING SEP-CH DOOR 8 ANELVA  A1B108407 
844-0001F O-RING CL CHAMBER 6 ANELVA  A1B108408 
844-0842 ARM SHUTTER (94400744) 1 ANELVA  A1B108409 
844-0866-4 TOOL TARGET LIFTING 2 ANELVA  A1B108410 
844-0881 SHIELD CC CORNER 14 ANELVA  A1B108411 
844-0886C BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK C'' 8 ANELVA  A1B108412 
844-0886G BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK G'' 5 ANELVA  A1B108413 
844-0886J BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK J'' 3 ANELVA  A1B108414 
844-0886M BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK M'' 29 ANELVA  A1B108415 
844-0886N O-RING ''N'' FOR PY3 BELT 8 ANELVA  A1B108416 
844-0886U BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK U'' 6 ANELVA  A1B108417 
844-0886V BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK V'' 6 ANELVA  A1B108418 
844-0887I RING VITON ''I'' FOR BELT 1 ANELVA  A1B108419 
844-0887J RING VITON SKIN ''PACK J FOR B 24 ANELVA  A1B108420 
844-0887K RING VITON ''K'' FOR BELT 72 ANELVA  A1B108421 
844-0887L RING VITON SKIN ''PACK L FOR B'' 46 ANELVA  A1B108422 
844-0901-E O-RING SPU FOR CH(E)SOR 13 ANELVA  A1B108423 
844-1471 T-35 THERMOCOUPLE (3P) 1 ANELVA  A1B108424 
844-1904 VALVE 1 ANELVA  A1B108425 
844-1905 VALVE 1 ANELVA  A1B108426 
844-2574-2 ADAPTOR PT 3/8'' 3 ANELVA  A1B108427 
844-3908A SPACER #E27206 6 ANELVA  A1B108428 
844-4703 BALL JOINT 10 ANELVA  A1B108429 
844-5911 6P TERMINAL COVER 1 ANELVA  A1B108430 
844-6455 SHIELD 20X19 (3) 5 ANELVA  A1B108431 
844-9508-W O-RING 26 ANELVA  A1B108432 
844-9508-X O-RING SKINPACKX (6'')  17 ANELVA  A1B108433 
844-9680 ORIFACE FITTING JIG 3 ANELVA  A1B108434 
844-9836 SENSOR JIG 2 ANELVA  A1B108435 
845-1501 FILTER ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B108436 
845-4184 FUSE LITTLE FUSE 10 (326010) 26 ANELVA  A1B108437 
849-4082 PROCESS CONTROLLER (1LD-4013) 4 ANELVA  A1B108438 
852-0424 SHIELD CHAMBER 74 ANELVA  A1B108439 
853-0698 SHIELD COVER FERRULLE 71 ANELVA  A1B108440 
853-1547 MG MOTOR DRIVE PCB (ILC1013) 4 ANELVA  A1B108441 
854-0251 TUBE SHIELD 1 ANELVA  A1B108442 
854-0257 STOPPER SHUTTER 21 ANELVA  A1B108443 
854-0378B SHIELD STOPPER 2 ANELVA  A1B108444 
854-0387 STOPPER 1 (6'') 2 ANELVA  A1B108445 
854-1048 SHIELD ALUMINUM COVER 16 ANELVA  A1B108446 
854-1355E O-RING ''E'' FOR PY3 BELT 6 ANELVA  A1B108447 
854-1355F O-RING ''F'' FOR PY3 BELT 12 ANELVA  A1B108448 
854-1355G BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK G FOR 5'' 19 ANELVA  A1B108449 
854-1355H BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK H FOR 5'' 17 ANELVA  A1B108450 
854-1355I O-RING ''I'' FOR PY3 BELT 22 ANELVA  A1B108451 
854-1355J O-RING ''J'' FOR PY3 BELT 16 ANELVA  A1B108452 
854-1355K O-RING ''K'' FOR PY3 BELT 14 ANELVA  A1B108453 
854-1355L BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK L FOR 5'' 19 ANELVA  A1B108454 
854-1355M O-RING ''M'' FOR PY3 BELT 23 ANELVA  A1B108455 
854-1355N O-RING ''N'' FOR PY3 BELT 16 ANELVA  A1B108456 
854-1499 STOPPER SHIELD 16 ANELVA  A1B108457 
854-1500C SHIELD (2) C ATSHUTTER 4 ANELVA  A1B108458 
854-2373 GASKET GV 60 8 ANELVA  A1B108459 
854-7060 BEARING SM8 PLATED 21 ANELVA  A1B108460 
869-8097-001 CABLE ASSY COMPUTER 1 ANELVA  A1B108461 
890-0013 PRECISION ADJ. PRESSURE SWITCH (ROBITECH) 2 ANELVA  A1B108462 
890-0017-06 GAUGE 1 ANELVA  A1B108463 
909-0508 CABLE ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B108464 
9170-SS513 O RING AS568 #170 (N33039292) 1 ANELVA  A1B108465 
933-5017 RING 1 ANELVA  A1B108466 
94-8481-00817 DRKV CMA SCREW CAPS 3 ANELVA  A1B108467 
95-11101215 SEAL 4 ANELVA  A1B108468 
95-11204425 O-RING SEP MV (N33001207) 3 ANELVA  A1B108469 
95-11204495 O-RING 4 ANELVA  A1B108470 
95-11204585 GASKET 953-9210 35 ANELVA  A1B108471 
95-11317855-1A MEKA LOCK SA16 3 ANELVA  A1B108472 
95-11508985 BC30CAAC SERVO MOTOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108473 
95-20203 ABSORBER FOR CRC-420 1 ANELVA  A1B108474 
954-7700 VACUUM SWITCH 1 ANELVA  A1B108475 
967-8434 TRANSFORMER 20V 2A 3 ANELVA  A1B108476 
980-4613 VALVE QUAD ELEC PNEI 3 ANELVA  A1B108477 
981-9833 RF UNIT FOR AQA-100MPX (AQA) 1 ANELVA  A1B108478 
989-0001 CHAIN ASSY SENSOR 2 ANELVA  A1B108479 
989-0047 FLAT CABLE 4 ANELVA  A1B108480 
999-0065 VALVE CHECK TEFLON 1079 1 ANELVA  A1B108481 
A11-23422 FACING ELECTRODE UPPER PLATE SHIELD 5 ANELVA  A1B108482 
A11-25577 AL SHUTTERLESS PUMPING SHIEKD FOR LT-TI/LT-TIN 1 ANELVA  A1B108483 
A11-25580 SUS SHUTTERLESS PUMPING SHIELD FOR AL-CU 1 ANELVA  A1B108484 
A11-26164 ANELVA TARGET SHIELD FOR TIN KITS 21 ANELVA  A1B108485 
A11-26167 ANELVA TARGET SHIELD FOR AL-CU 11 ANELVA  A1B108486 
A11-26249-4 RING SHIELD 8'' FOR FULL FACE 2 ANELVA  A1B108487 
A11-26474 WAFER HOLDER FOR 1060 1 ANELVA  A1B108488 
A11-27494 SP LOCK CYLINDER INTER-STOP ANE 1 ANELVA  A1B108489 
A11-32475 COVER RING FOR TIN + LT/TIN ANELVA KITS 18 ANELVA  A1B108490 
A11-34807 ANELVA COVER RING FOR AL-CU KITS 5 ANELVA  A1B108491 
A11-35563 I-4100PW396 COVER H250 7 ANELVA  A1B108492 
A11-36138 ANELVA LT-TIN TARGET SHIELD 13 ANELVA  A1B108493 
A11-62766-02 EXHAUST CHAMBER SHIELD (UP) 2 ANELVA  A1B108494 
A11-901253 INDEXER SENSOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108495 
A12-00838 HOLDER SHIELD PLATE 8 ANELVA  A1B108496 
A12-03382 SHIELD COVER (3) 2 ANELVA  A1B108497 
A12-04234 SHIELD RING HOLDER 21 ANELVA  A1B108498 
A12-04735 GATE VALVE BODY ASSY 3 ANELVA  A1B108499 
A12-05166 UP/DOWN CYLINDER ASSY 4 ANELVA  A1B108500 
A12-05168 UP/DOWN CYLINDER ASSY FOR UPPER ARM AM2 1 ANELVA  A1B108501 
A121 CONTAINMENT SWITCH 2 ANELVA  A1B108502 
A12-14959-UK MTG-087 TCG CONTROLLER 1 ANELVA  A1B108503 
A12-18477 INFUSION RING 4*306AGS 1 ANELVA  A1B108504 
A12-19168-04 SEP ARM CONT. PCB ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B108505 
A12-23608 WAFER PRESSER FOR 5'' 1 ANELVA  A1B108506 
A12-23608-5 WAFER PRESSER FOR 6'' 2 ANELVA  A1B108507 
A12-35545 CHAMBER SHIELD (SUS) 4 ANELVA  A1B108508 
A12-35545-3 CHAMBER SHIELD (SUS) 1 ANELVA  A1B108509 
A12-35546-3 CHAMBER SHIELD (AL) 2 ANELVA  A1B108510 
A12-50021 FORK SEP 8'' 5 ANELVA  A1B108511 
A12-50284 ANELVA ETCH COUNTER ELECTRODE 11 ANELVA  A1B108512 
A12-50284-04 SHIELD RING 1 ANELVA  A1B108513 
A12-54511 CHAMBER SHIELD No.1(PARTS ASSY A12-02500) 1 ANELVA  A1B108514 
A12-54512 CHAMBER SHIELD No.2 (PART ASSY A12-02500) 1 ANELVA  A1B108515 
A12-54513 CHAMBER SHIELD No. 3 (PART ASSY A12-02500) 1 ANELVA  A1B108516 
A12-56647-3 ETCH SHIELD GATE VALVE 4 ANELVA  A1B108517 
A12-58065 PY281 TEFLON RING 2 ANELVA  A1B108518 
A12-58466-4 UPPER SHIELD 3 ANELVA  A1B108519 
A12-58467 UPPER SHIELD (SS) 5 ANELVA  A1B108520 
A12-58467-03 UPPER SHIELD (SS) 5 ANELVA  A1B108521 
A12-58592 RING HOLDER PY221 1 ANELVA  A1B108522 
A12-58599 PY 8'' WAFER HOLDER COMPLETE SP 1 ANELVA  A1B108523 
A12-62133 PY 232 RING HOLDER COMPLATE SP 1 ANELVA  A1B108524 
A12-62134 PY254 RING HOLDER 1 ANELVA  A1B108525 
A12-66274 SHIELD RING 11 ANELVA  A1B108526 
A12-66777 LOWER SHIELD 1 ANELVA  A1B108527 
A12-66778 SHIELD LOWER (2) AL 4 ANELVA  A1B108528 
A12-67384 SENSOR SHIELD PLATE 2 ANELVA  A1B108529 
A12-68479 228 SHIELD RING FOR 5'' ETCH 3 ANELVA  A1B108530 
A12-72127 BATCH SENSOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108531 
A12-72506 FULL FACE SP HOLDER PEDESTAL COVER 1 ANELVA  A1B108532 
A12-72507 ANELVA 6-HOLE DEPO RING FOR LONG THROW TIN/TIN 3 ANELVA  A1B108533 
A12-74514 ONE PIECE ELECTRODE COVER (CATHODE) 12 ANELVA  A1B108534 
A12-75163 INTERMEDIATE RING (CATHODE) 1 ANELVA  A1B108535 
A12-77089 ANELVA 12 HOLE DEPO RING FOR AL-CU KITS 2 ANELVA  A1B108536 
A12-79742 COUNTER ELECTRODE (DIA.306) COVER (ANODE) 1 ANELVA  A1B108537 
A12-81093 LONG THROW TI & LONG THROW TIN 4 PIECE TARGET FIXTURE 2 ANELVA  A1B108538 
A13-00349 PLATE FIXTURE 5 ANELVA  A1B108539 
A13-02349 CONTROLLER DISPLAY MASTER 3 ANELVA  A1B108540 
A13-06256 FLANGE LOWER WELDED 2 ANELVA  A1B108541 
A13-07103 FLOW METER PCB 1 ANELVA  A1B108542 
A13-10256 QUARTZ ARM POINT FIND JIG (6'') 2 ANELVA  A1B108543 
A13-10292 PIN PNT JS ARM QUARTZ 1 ANELVA  A1B108544 
A13-26379 POWER CONTROLLER 2.5KW 1 ANELVA  A1B108545 
A13-29500 NIPPLE 1 ANELVA  A1B108546 
A13-30252 FULL SIZE EXTENDER 1 ANELVA  A1B108547 
A13-30291 PC BOARD ASSY HALF SIZE EXTENDER 2 ANELVA  A1B108548 
A13-32336 CONVERTER A/D 8 CHANNEL 1 ANELVA  A1B108549 
A13-32338 CONVERTER D/A 8 CHANNEL 3 ANELVA  A1B108550 
A13-34807 CA AMP PCB 4 ANELVA  A1B108551 
A13-40566 SHIELD TARGET FIXTURE 34 ANELVA  A1B108552 
A13-41615 SHIELD 6'' QUARTZ HOLDER 24 ANELVA  A1B108553 
A13-41847 VENT REGULATOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108554 
A13-49271 HEATER SEP CIRCLE 7 ANELVA  A1B108555 
A13-52956 SHIELD COVER S-PMC 81 ANELVA  A1B108556 
A13-56218 ETCH CHAMBER SHIELD PLATE (FRONT) 4 ANELVA  A1B108557 
A13-56219 ETCH CHAMBER SHIELD PLATE (BACK) 4 ANELVA  A1B108558 
A13-59873 HEATER CIRCULAR PY190 2 ANELVA  A1B108559 
A13-59874 CIRCULAR HEATER PY 134 2 ANELVA  A1B108560 
A13-62899 SHIELD CHAMBER RT 15 ANELVA  A1B108561 
A13-62900 SHIELD CHAMBER LEFT (SEND OU) 4 ANELVA  A1B108562 
A13-62901 SHIELD CC CHAMBER (A) 7 ANELVA  A1B108563 
A13-62902 SHIELD CC CHAMBER (B) 11 ANELVA  A1B108564 
A13-62904 SHIELD CC CHAMBER (D) 1 ANELVA  A1B108565 
A13-62910 SHIELD CC COVER (2) 13 ANELVA  A1B108566 
A13-65121 VACUUM GUAGE QIG-066 1 ANELVA  A1B108567 
A13-67554 SHIELD PLATE GT 2 ANELVA  A1B108568 
A13-67723 GV SHIELD RING 2 ANELVA  A1B108569 
A13-68630 WAFER HOLDER 6'' S/S 9 ANELVA  A1B108570 
A13-73362 FPC FIITING PCB ASSY 3 ANELVA  A1B108571 
A13-74544 SPECIAL DOUBLE CIRCLE LAMP (5'') 1 ANELVA  A1B108572 
A13-77606 12'' PMC HIGH MELTING POINT 292 TARGET SHIELD (AL) 2 ANELVA  A1B108573 
A13-78712 SOLID SHIELD FOR CATHODE FLANGE (UP) (SUS) 10 ANELVA  A1B108574 
A13-78713-4 SOLID SHIELD PLATE (UNDER) (SUS) 10 ANELVA  A1B108575 
A13-78715-4 SOLID SHIELD PLATE (UP) 2 ANELVA  A1B108576 
A13-78716-5 SOLID SHIELD PLATE (UNDER) (AL) 2 ANELVA  A1B108577 
A13-78863-4 360 SHIELD (AL 2T) 1 ANELVA  A1B108578 
A13-78902-2 PMC TARGET COVER (12'' SUS) 3 ANELVA  A1B108579 
A13-80409-4 TARGET (292'' AL) 6 ANELVA  A1B108580 
A13-81258 292 RING 1 ANELVA  A1B108581 
A13-96001 TRAYS 3 ANELVA  A1B108582 
A13-98082 110 RING 1 ANELVA  A1B108583 
A13-98088-UK GLASS 184X64 ANE 2 ANELVA  A1B108584 
A14-02157 BELT ASSY  1 ANELVA  A1B108585 
A14-02832 CATHODE HOUSING ROTARY ASSEMBLY 1 ANELVA  A1B108586 
A14-03586  LAMP HEATER 500W 1 ANELVA  A1B108587 
A14-05151-UK  GAS SPRING FOR SP 2 ANELVA  A1B108588 
A14-12740 VACUUM WANDPLATE PY8'' ASSEMBLY 2 ANELVA  A1B108589 
A14-14262 BOTTOM PLATE COVER (1) 6 ANELVA  A1B108590 
A14-17384 COUNTER ELECTRODE COVER (DIA.306) ANODE 3 ANELVA  A1B108591 
A14-17430-UK BEVEL GEAR (DYFLON) 2 ANELVA  A1B108592 
A14-18562 PUMPING COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLY 4 ANELVA  A1B108593 
A14-20021 ANELVA 4 PIECE TARGET COVER FOR TIN KIT ONLY 65 ANELVA  A1B108594 
A14-21939 FLANGE 2 ANELVA  A1B108595 
A14-22957 296 SHUTTER PLATE 1 ANELVA  A1B108596 
A14-23175 95 CIRCLE HEATER 2 ANELVA  A1B108597 
A14-23499 BOTTOM PLATE COVER (2) 5 ANELVA  A1B108598 
A14-23500 BOTTOM PLATE COVER (6) 6 ANELVA  A1B108599 
A14-23501 BOTTOM PLATE COVER (3) 6 ANELVA  A1B108600 
A14-23502 BOTTOM PLATE COVER (5) 4 ANELVA  A1B108601 
A14-25253 CERAMIC HEATER COMPLETE SP 1 ANELVA  A1B108602 
A14-32312 THERMOCOUPLE WITH PY32 VG FLANGE 5 ANELVA  A1B108603 
A14-32329-UK  GAS SPRING 2 ANELVA  A1B108604 
A14-36684-02 ANELVA OUTER RING FRO LI-TU/LT-TIN/TIN/ALCU KITS 6 ANELVA  A1B108605 
A14-36685 OUTER RING PY340 9 ANELVA  A1B108606 
A14-37593 HEATER CIRCULAR PY170 2 ANELVA  A1B108607 
A14-37594 QUARTZ INFRARED CIRCLE LAMP 124*24 2 ANELVA  A1B108608 
A-14-37594 HEATERCIRCULAR PY124X24 3 ANELVA  A1B108609 
A14-40845 BOTTOM PLATE COVER S3 5 ANELVA  A1B108610 
A14-40846 BOTTOM PLATE COVER S4 5 ANELVA  A1B108611 
A14-40847 BOTTOM PLATE COVER S5 5 ANELVA  A1B108612 
A14-40848 BOTTOM PLATE COVER S6 5 ANELVA  A1B108613 
A14-43875 GUIDE ROD ASSY FOR GV 8 (OCTAGON FOR SEP) 1 ANELVA  A1B108614 
A14-43945 T4 SEAT SHIELD (SUS) FOR (AL)SEP 6 ANELVA  A1B108615 
A14-43946-01 (AL) GATE VALVE FOR LT-TI/LT-TIN/TIN & ETCH KITS 42 ANELVA  A1B108616 
A14-52190 LOCK WASHER AAN 2 ANELVA  A1B108617 
A14-54608 FLEXI-TUBE WELDING DROV/DRKV 1 ANELVA  A1B108618 
A14-62233 PY401 SHIELD RING 6 ANELVA  A1B108619 
A14-62234 PY374 SHIELD RING 7 ANELVA  A1B108620 
A14-62235 ANELVA LONG THROW TI TARGET SHIELD ALSO B11-02993 5 ANELVA  A1B108621 
A14-65926-01 QUARTZ RING 5'' 3 ANELVA  A1B108622 
A14-70498 PY403 SHIELD RING 2 ANELVA  A1B108623 
A16-00402D STOPPER AT SE CHAMBER (6'') 12 ANELVA  A1B108624 
A16-00425 O-RING FOR PY3 BELT 10 ANELVA  A1B108625 
A16-00501 BUSHING METAL (3) 12 ANELVA  A1B108626 
A16-00502 BUSHING METAL (4) 24 ANELVA  A1B108627 
A16-00505 BUSING METAL (5) 24 ANELVA  A1B108628 
A16-00518 BELLOWS WELDED PY14-28 2 ANELVA  A1B108629 
A16-030388 STOPPER TEFLON A (6'') 2 ANELVA  A1B108630 
A16-03039 STOPPER TEFLON (13) (6'') 2 ANELVA  A1B108631 
A16-03054 PLATE QUARTZ (BAKE HEATER) 6 ANELVA  A1B108632 
A16-03088 SEAL DOOR SC O-RING SE CHAMBER 8 ANELVA  A1B108633 
A16-04184 SHIELD METAL FITTING 12 ANELVA  A1B108634 
A16-04185 SHIELD METAL FITTING 8 ANELVA  A1B108635 
A16-04187 SHIELD METAL FITTING 6 ANELVA  A1B108636 
A16-04226 SHIELD (AL) CTR. AT STOPPER 3 ANELVA  A1B108637 
A16-04227 SHIELD BOTTOM 17 ANELVA  A1B108638 
A16-04229 SHIELD (AL) B AT STOPPER 25 ANELVA  A1B108639 
A16-07425 SHAFT SHORT 5 ANELVA  A1B108640 
A16-07553 BUSHING PY3 GUIDE 23 ANELVA  A1B108641 
A16-07681 STOPPER TEFLON (6'') 3 ANELVA  A1B108642 
A16-07682 STOPPER TEFLON (3) (6'') 4 ANELVA  A1B108643 
A16-07689 STOPPER TEFLON (D) (6'') 2 ANELVA  A1B108644 
A16-18125 PCB CHAMBER LAMP 2 ANELVA  A1B108645 
A16-26568 SHIELD 300'' 2 ANELVA  A1B108646 
A16-26884 O-RING VITON 1 ANELVA  A1B108647 
A16-26899 LAMP BAKE HEATER 500W 7 ANELVA  A1B108648 
A16-26900 FEEDTHROUGH(ELEC)W/MINI ICF 2 ANELVA  A1B108649 
A16-27157 HOOK 3 ANELVA  A1B108650 
A16-27379 O-RING 6 ANELVA  A1B108651 
A16-30567 SHIELD PLATE (HRE) 1 ANELVA  A1B108652 
A16-32968 SOLENOID VALVE LLV-161 4 ANELVA  A1B108653 
A16-33094-01 O-RING VITON 3 ANELVA  A1B108654 
A16-36708 BELT PY3 SKIN ''PACK SE-CH'' 10 ANELVA  A1B108655 
A16-39388 SHIELD TUBE 12 ANELVA  A1B108656 
A16-43534 374*94 VP GLASS PLATE (SGN-42) 2 ANELVA  A1B108657 
A16-43567  O RING PY4XPY302 VITON 2 ANELVA  A1B108658 
A16-44885 O-RING SPU W740 3 ANELVA  A1B108659 
A16-49137 CABLE 1 ANELVA  A1B108660 
A16-49466 BEARING PY6-PY-19-6T TEFTON C 15 ANELVA  A1B108661 
A16-53915 PLATE QUARTZ ELECT 1 (6'') 2 ANELVA  A1B108662 
A16-56959 THERMOCOUPLE # E35730 2 ANELVA  A1B108663 
A16-56987 GLASS PLATE 2 ANELVA  A1B108664 
A16-56987A ETCH VP GLASS 1 ANELVA  A1B108665 
A16-57735 SCREWS FOR SHUTTER PLATE 20 ANELVA  A1B108666 
A16-57797-2 TARGET PRESSER 2 ANELVA  A1B108667 
A16-60821 BRACKETS 2 ANELVA  A1B108668 
A16-61350 O-RING FOR G.V. 8 ANELVA  A1B108669 
A16-61654 CHUCK 31 ANELVA  A1B108670 
A16-61716 QUATTZ GLASS PY160X15T 1 ANELVA  A1B108671 
A16-61723 RUBBER PLATE 3T E34467 4 ANELVA  A1B108672 
A16-67631 TUBE FLEX 1 ANELVA  A1B108673 
A16-70062 WAFER GRIPPER(L) L/L 6 ANELVA  A1B108674 
A16-71845 SHIELD TUBE 295.5X73L 3 ANELVA  A1B108675 
A16-82591 SUS SINGLE PIECE TARGET COVER FOR AL-CU KIT 19 ANELVA  A1B108676 
A16-83415 GLASS DISK PY49 8 ANELVA  A1B108677 
A16-86189 LC LOWER GUIDE(MIDDLE) 10 ANELVA  A1B108678 
A16-91942 WOND RUBBER 180 ANELVA  A1B108679 
A16-96959 THERMOCOUPLE PY34 FLANGE TYPE 2 ANELVA  A1B108680 
A17-00483 SHIELD QUARTZ PLATE 8 ANELVA  A1B108681 
A17-03824 GAS INLET 2 ANELVA  A1B108682 
A17-10805A SHIELD GLASS COVER (SME-43) 2 ANELVA  A1B108683 
A17-13531 COVER SHIELD SPMC SS 2 ANELVA  A1B108684 
A17-15638 REFLECTION PLATE (400C) 1 ANELVA  A1B108685 
A17-15643 THERMOCOUPLE HOLDER MSP 2 ANELVA  A1B108686 
A17-39893 M72 BOSS 1 ANELVA  A1B108687 
A17-44960 PY8'' WAFER GUIDE (1) 4 ANELVA  A1B108688 
A17-44961 PY8'' WAFER GUIDE (2) 4 ANELVA  A1B108689 
A17-47207 O RING PY5.7XPY470 VITON 3 ANELVA  A1B108690 
A17-48948 GLASS 105X45 1 ANELVA  A1B108691 
A17-49188 L/L WAFER CHUCK COIL (R) 5 ANELVA  A1B108692 
A17-50019 THERMOCOUPLE L=255 1 ANELVA  A1B108693 
A17-50045-UK FEED THROUGH 1 P 1 ANELVA  A1B108694 
A17-50904 O RING PY485 VITON 1 ANELVA  A1B108695 
A17-51917 GLASS 125X51 1 ANELVA  A1B108696 
A17-53968 PY25 GUIDE 5 ANELVA  A1B108697 
A17-54262 POLYIMIDE GUIDE 2 1 ANELVA  A1B108698 
A17-54337 PHOTOELECTRIC SWITCH FIBER UNIT(X1)E32-T24 1 ANELVA  A1B108699 
A17-57033 ACRYLIC PLATE 3 ANELVA  A1B108700 
A17-57062 GLASS DISK PYREX PY37 8 ANELVA  A1B108701 
A17-59169 BELLOWS WELDING PY8XPY18 1 ANELVA  A1B108702 
A17-62117-UK GLASS 125X115 1 ANELVA  A1B108703 
A17-63048 HELIUM SHAFT 6 ANELVA  A1B108704 
A17-64474 T12 SEAT SHIELD (AL) 3 ANELVA  A1B108705 
A17-64765 QUARTZ DISK PY37 20 ANELVA  A1B108706 
A17-65332 BOLT M6 15 ANELVA  A1B108707 
A17-65354  THERMOCOUPLE WITH PY31.5 VG FLANGE 1 ANELVA  A1B108708 
A17-65364-UK FEEDTHROUGH 4 P 1 ANELVA  A1B108709 
A17-67354-UK  GLAS 81X37 1 ANELVA  A1B108710 
A17-67383 GLASS PY28X12T 1 ANELVA  A1B108711 
A17-67992 WRENCH 1060SP T-TYPE 1 ANELVA  A1B108712 
A17-69060 CONNECTING BLOCK 50 ANELVA  A1B108713 
A17-70370 P725 GUIDE PHOSPOR BRONZE AAN 3 ANELVA  A1B108714 
A17-71201-3-UK FINGER WAFER LIFT FOR 8'' 8 ANELVA  A1B108715 
A17-72216 FITTINGS SHOCK PREVENTION COUNTER MEASURE 8 ANELVA  A1B108716 
A17-76370-2 SUPPORT FLANGE FOR SP 3 ANELVA  A1B108717 
A17-76371 GAS DISTRIBUTION PLATE FOR REF SP 8 ANELVA  A1B108718 
A17-76374-2 GAS DIFFUSE PLATE FOR AL SP 8 ANELVA  A1B108719 
A17-76456 GLASS PLATE 50 X 30 X 1.5 1 ANELVA  A1B108720 
A17-76457  GLASS GUIDE (1) 1 ANELVA  A1B108721 
A17-76458 GLASS GUIDE (2) 1 ANELVA  A1B108722 
A17-7658201 GLASS PLATE FOR HEAT CHAMBER 1 ANELVA  A1B108723 
A17-76603-UK  FINGER WAFER LIFT FOR 8'' 1 ANELVA  A1B108724 
A17-76665 SCREW M3 SPECIAL L;9 (AG-PLATE) 29 ANELVA  A1B108725 
A17-81254 SCREW FOR UPPER SHIELD RING 14 ANELVA  A1B108726 
A17-82091 TARGET EYE BOLT (2) 12 ANELVA  A1B108727 
A17-87827 ONE PIECE ELECTRODE COVER(CATHODE) 3 ANELVA  A1B108728 
A17-89501 SPACER RING PY54 2 ANELVA  A1B108729 
A17-89560-UK CU SPACER(BOTTOM) 2 ANELVA  A1B108730 
A17-89561-UK  CU SPACER(TOP) 2 ANELVA  A1B108731 
A17-89833 PY20 BA F2 1 ANELVA  A1B108732 
A17-90930 THERMOCOUPLE HOLDER 5 ANELVA  A1B108733 
A17-93602 PY3-SHAFT 95 ANELVA  A1B108734 
A17-93683 SPRING RECEIVER 2 ANELVA  A1B108735 
A17-93684 SPRING RECEIVER 1 ANELVA  A1B108736 
A17-93687 HELIUM SHAFT COVER 4 ANELVA  A1B108737 
A17-96372 COVER PY291 4 ANELVA  A1B108738 
A17-98387 CERAMIC SCREW (M20X1) 21 ANELVA  A1B108739 
A17-99388 INTERMEDIATE GEAR (MC) 2 ANELVA  A1B108740 
A17-99578-1 RING PY34. 2 ANELVA  A1B108741 
A18-01398-UK ADJUSTMENT CU SPACER (TOP) 2 ANELVA  A1B108742 
A18-01399 ADJUSTMENT CUSPACER (BOTTOM) 2 ANELVA  A1B108743 
A18-04312 O-RING PY970VITON 2 ANELVA  A1B108744 
A18-07348 GAS SPRING FORSEP-CH 2 ANELVA  A1B108745 
A18-08442 TI SPACER 14 ANELVA  A1B108746 
A18-15431 TEFRON RING GPY284 2 ANELVA  A1B108747 
A18-24267 GROUND STRAP 80 ANELVA  A1B108748 
A18-27805 SHAFT PY3 ALUMITE(IN-SITU) 16 ANELVA  A1B108749 
A18-31739 PROXIMITY SWITCH TERMINAL(GLS-S1) 1 ANELVA  A1B108750 
A18-31945 PY6250MM LONG SHAFT CHAMBER SHIELD 13 ANELVA  A1B108751 
A18-39649 PY6 110MM LONG SHAFT 4 ANELVA  A1B108752 
A22-03117-AUK TOP SHIELD 3 ANELVA  A1B108753 
A26-00928 PACKING(5)(CRYO EXHAUST) 5 ANELVA  A1B108754 
A26-20299 CENTERRING NW40(954-7844) 2 ANELVA  A1B108755 
AD11-15A-03AA SOLENOID VALVE -DC24V 2 ANELVA  A1B108756 
AD6T MODULEINPUT ANALOG ISOLAT 1 ANELVA  A1B108757 
AS568-128 O-RING 16 ANELVA  A1B108758 
AS568-229  O-RING AS568-229 21 ANELVA  A1B108759 
AS568-260 O-RING 87 ANELVA  A1B108760 
AS568-363  O-RING VITON 4 ANELVA  A1B108761 
AS568-365 O-RING 2 ANELVA  A1B108762 
AS568-366 O-RING VITON 2 ANELVA  A1B108763 
AS568-392 O-RING NISSIN CHAMBER DOOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108764 
ASAHIHRN FUSE 500V 1A 9 ANELVA  A1B108765 
B11-01060-7 CHAMBER SHIELD 7 ANELVA  A1B108766 
B11-01449 ENDURA LT/TI CLAMP RING 4 ANELVA  A1B108767 
B12-02631 RING T6 QUARTZ 4 ANELVA  A1B108768 
B12-12229 TEFLON SHIELD (7-5) 1 ANELVA  A1B108769 
B12-15325 CATHODE ONE BODY COVER (REPLACES B12-01087) 6 ANELVA  A1B108770 
B13-11745 -AUK SHIELD RING 2 38 ANELVA  A1B108771 
B13-11901 REF-MET TARGET SHIELD S/C T/S:20. 4 ANELVA  A1B108772 
B13-18055 ANODE COVER 3 2 ANELVA  A1B108773 
B13-20255 PY8 FOCUS RING 2 ANELVA  A1B108774 
B13-35233 COOLING SHEET 2 ANELVA  A1B108775 
B13-35974 INNER SHIELD RING COOLING SHEET 2 ANELVA  A1B108776 
B16-03883I-4100 PY14 CAP (VITRIOL) 19 ANELVA  A1B108777 
B16-04762 QUARTZ COVER 1 ANELVA  A1B108778 
B16-06016 TEFLON BLOCK(VE) (DRKV VIEWPORT) 3 ANELVA  A1B108779 
B16-06650 GAS PLATE 2 ANELVA  A1B108780 
B16-12349 SHIELD FIXTURE FRAME 6 ANELVA  A1B108781 
B16-13871 PY5 WASHER 14 ANELVA  A1B108782 
B16-22797 PORT COVER 2 (ONE BODY DRKV) 5 ANELVA  A1B108783 
B16-39966 TEFLON RING 3 2 ANELVA  A1B108784 
B-38352 HOLDER SHIELD (SUS) 2 ANELVA  A1B108785 
B-38374 ETCHING CHAMBER PCB PRESSURE 1 ANELVA  A1B108786 
BN-86S0.5L Flow SWITCH 2 ANELVA  A1B108787 
C-36471 360 HIGH MELTING POINT SHIELD (SUS) 3 ANELVA  A1B108788 
CLE-001F FILTER ELEMENT 4 ANELVA  A1B108789 
CO0005-A(CP36) O-RING CO0005 21 ANELVA  A1B108790 
CO0008-A(CP-37) O-RING CO0008-A 18 ANELVA  A1B108791 
CO0011-A(CP-38) O-RING CO0011-A 6 ANELVA  A1B108792 
CO0014-A(CP-39) O-RING CO0014-A 12 ANELVA  A1B108793 
CO0016-A(CP-40) O-RING 4 ANELVA  A1B108794 
CO0018-A(CP-43) O-RING CO0018-A 18 ANELVA  A1B108795 
CO0020-A(CP-41) O-RING CO0020-A 12 ANELVA  A1B108796 
CO0022-A(CP-42) O-RING CO0022-A 6 ANELVA  A1B108797 
CO0029-A(CP-44) O-RING CO0029-A 6 ANELVA  A1B108798 
CO0042-A(CP-45) O-RING 23 ANELVA  A1B108799 
CO0047-A(CP-46) O-RING CO0047-A 3 ANELVA  A1B108800 
CO0049-A(CP-47) O-RING CO0049-A 3 ANELVA  A1B108801 
CO0052-A(CP-48) O-RING CO0052-A 6 ANELVA  A1B108802 
CO0064-A(CP-49) O-RING CO0064-A 9 ANELVA  A1B108803 
CO0239-1(CP-50) O-RING 3 ANELVA  A1B108804 
CO0515-A(CP-51) O-RING CO0515-A 6 ANELVA  A1B108805 
CO0520-A(CP-52) O-RING CO0520-A 6 ANELVA  A1B108806 
CO0540-A(CP-53) O-RING CO0540-A 2 ANELVA  A1B108807 
D34-A BOARD EXTENDER 1 ANELVA  A1B108808 
D34-B PCB ASSY EXTENDER CARD 1 ANELVA  A1B108809 
D68 PCB EXTENDER CARD 1 ANELVA  A1B108810 
D972157 CATHODE MAGNET DRIVE UNIT 1 ANELVA  A1B108811 
DA5 MODULE ANALOG OUTPUT 1 ANELVA  A1B108812 
DDLF1470 BEARING 14 ANELVA  A1B108813 
D-F79W CYLINDER PROXIMETRY SWITCH 12 ANELVA  A1B108814 
DFS-25 DIGITAL FLOW SWITCH (AC100V) 1 ANELVA  A1B108815 
DS043-000691-1 HEATER SPARE PORT 4 ANELVA  A1B108816 
E6A2-CW5 ROTARY ENCODER 1 ANELVA  A1B108817 
FC2900MEP5-CL2 MFC CL2100SCCM 1 ANELVA  A1B108818 
FC-9801V COMPUTER ANALVA FC 9801V 1 ANELVA  A1B108819 
FS-1701H-RITY SENSOR FIBER PHOTO 15 ANELVA  A1B108820 
FX2-A3R-LED-B SENSOR AMP 4 ANELVA  A1B108821 
G-30 O-RING 30 ANELVA  A1B108822 
G-35 O-RING CRYSTAL RUBBER 8 ANELVA  A1B108823 
G-40 O-RING 7 ANELVA  A1B108824 
G-60 O-RING 15 ANELVA  A1B108825 
GD-801-ST GUARD DATA MULTI MUX 16-16X25PIN RS232L PORT MULTIPLEXER 1 ANELVA  A1B108826 
GS2007F0(CP-56) PACKING SPNC10132.3 4 ANELVA  A1B108827 
H11-00297 FILTER INLINE GAS 2 ANELVA  A1B108828 
H11-02183 OIL SEAL  10 ANELVA  A1B108829 
H11-06748 REED SENSORS 17 ANELVA  A1B108830 
H11-09989 FINGER 1 ANELVA  A1B108831 
H11-10030 FIBRE SENSOR FLOW CHECKER 2 ANELVA  A1B108832 
H11-10722 MFC FC-770AC(AR100)MFC 1 ANELVA  A1B108833 
H11-10738 PY70 X 60ST BELLOWS CYLINDER INTER-STOP 1 ANELVA  A1B108834 
H11-10815-UK FS-30 FLOW SENSOR 2 ANELVA  A1B108835 
H11-10825 MANIFOLD FLOW SENSOR 2 ANELVA  A1B108836 
H11-11150 RING CHUCK/LEVERS TEACHING BOX MSP 4 ANELVA  A1B108837 
H11-11181 L/L SEP ETCH SOLENOID VALVE 040 1 ANELVA  A1B108838 
H11-11182 SP SOLENOID VALVE MANIFOLD AJ 2 ANELVA  A1B108839 
H11-11195 ATC SENSOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108840 
H11-11238 BELLOWS CYLINDER PY7060STA11-21522 1 ANELVA  A1B108841 
H11-12863 DIAPHRAGM CUT VALVE KD6CA-FGVC-SP-3/8 1 ANELVA  A1B108842 
H11-13955 SHUNT WIRE (GROUND/EARTH)L300 6 ANELVA  A1B108843 
H11-14698 A/S CONVERTER (3) 1 ANELVA  A1B108844 
H11-14995 ESC POWER SUPPLY 1 ANELVA  A1B108845 
H11-16633 WATER PRESSURE SENSOR 2 ANELVA  A1B108846 
H11-16649 BELLOWS CYLINDER PY8050STA12-75539 1 ANELVA  A1B108847 
H11-17896 DOUBLE CIRCULAR HEATER (PY60XPY140) 3 ANELVA  A1B108848 
H11-20419 CARBON SHEET 8'' 1 ANELVA  A1B108849 
H11-23638 TUBE ASSEMBLY 1 ANELVA  A1B108850 
H11-23639 TUBE ASSEMBLY 1 ANELVA  A1B108851 
H13-28934 SEP ROBOT CABLE H13-28934 ANE 2 ANELVA  A1B108852 
H21-00723 PCB MC-IF BOARD (RS232C) ANELVA 1060 1 ANELVA  A1B108853 
H21-01171 ANALOG UNIT 1 ANELVA  A1B108854 
H91-99712-1 STAY PIN PY10 FOR 1-4100 1 ANELVA  A1B108855 
H91-99713 SUPPORT SHAFT PY10(ALUMITE) 3 ANELVA  A1B108856 
H91-99720 ATC CONTROLLER 1 ANELVA  A1B108857 
HTS-2A-R T/C TRANSMITTER 2 ANELVA  A1B108858 
ILC-1013 CONVERTOR FV 9 ANELVA  A1B108859 
IMP-0133 HIGH MELTING POINT SHIELD WITH SP SHUTTER 4 ANELVA  A1B108860 
IMP-0135 HIGH MELTING POINT SHIELD WITH SP SHUTTER 1 ANELVA  A1B108861 
IMP-0139 SUPPORT FLANGE 12 ANELVA  A1B108862 
IMP-0143 EXHAUST CHAMBER SHIELD UNDER PLATE (1) 4 ANELVA  A1B108863 
IMP-0144 EXHAUST CHAMBER SHIELD SIDE PLATE (2) 4 ANELVA  A1B108864 
IMP-0233 RING CHUCK (66'' CHUCK) 2 ANELVA  A1B108865 
IMP-0235 TARGET SHIELD FOR AL T/S=60 4 ANELVA  A1B108866 
IMP-0236 BACK PLATE COVER 3 ANELVA  A1B108867 
IMP-0240 OUTER RING FOR AL (2) 4 ANELVA  A1B108868 
IMP-0241 AL UNDER SHIELD (2) 4 ANELVA  A1B108869 
IMP0444-5 CERAMIC RING 149 1 ANELVA  A1B108870 
IMP-0598 UNDER SHIELD FOR HIGH MELTING POINT 2 ANELVA  A1B108871 
J1308(DU-650) CALIBRATION (SURFACE) MIRROR(DU-650) 2 ANELVA  A1B108872 
JRMSP-P8601 POWER SUPPLY 1 ANELVA  A1B108873 
KG30-T30/EX AMPLIFIER SENSOR 9 ANELVA  A1B108874 
LG2(2-39-54074)  GREASE BALL SCREW NSK NO. 1(80G TUBE) (WAS 2-99-00523) 8 ANELVA  A1B108875 
LMK16M 16M LINEAR BRUSH 19 ANELVA  A1B108876 
LWL15C1R160 GUIDE LM (6'') (1 RAIL 1 BLOCK) 2 ANELVA  A1B108877 
M-310-HE-10SCCM DROV ME MFC BACK SIDE 1 ANELVA  A1B108878 
MC-306-N SCREW M3-.5X6MM 177 ANELVA  A1B108879 
MC-320-N SCREW .5X20MM M3 101 ANELVA  A1B108880 
MC-330-N SCREW .5X30MM M3 101 ANELVA  A1B108881 
MC-406-N SCRW .7X6MM M4 101 ANELVA  A1B108882 
MC-406-NA SCREW .7X6MM SILVER PLATED 125 ANELVA  A1B108883 
MC-408-N SCREW .7X8MM M4 101 ANELVA  A1B108884 
MC-410-N SCREW M4-.7X10MM 169 ANELVA  A1B108885 
MC-412-N SCREW .7X12MM M4 101 ANELVA  A1B108886 
MC-420-N SCREW .7X20MM M4 126 ANELVA  A1B108887 
MC-425-N SCREW .7X25MM M4 101 ANELVA  A1B108888 
MC-430-N SCREW .7X30MM M4 51 ANELVA  A1B108889 
MC-510-N SCREW .8X10MM 101 ANELVA  A1B108890 
MC-512-N SCREW .8X12MM 101 ANELVA  A1B108891 
MC-516-N SCREW M5-.8X16MM 200 ANELVA  A1B108892 
MC-516-NA SCREW .8X16MM SILVER PLATED 55 ANELVA  A1B108893 
MC-520 SCREW .8X20MM PHILLIP 101 ANELVA  A1B108894 
MC-520-N SCREW .8X20MM M5 50 ANELVA  A1B108895 
MC-525 SCREW .8X25MM PHILLIP 85 ANELVA  A1B108896 
MC-530 SCREW .8X30MM PHILLIP 102 ANELVA  A1B108897 
MC-616-NA SCREW 1.0X16MM SILVER PLATED 101 ANELVA  A1B108898 
MF-406-N SCREW M4-7X6MM 74 ANELVA  A1B108899 
MH-406-N SCREW M4-7X6MM 202 ANELVA  A1B108900 
MH-606 SCREW M6-1.0X6MM 50 ANELVA  A1B108901 
MIO-500 CONTROL HARD DISK 2 ANELVA  A1B108902 
MP-512-N SCREW .9X12MM PHILLIP 101 ANELVA  A1B108903 
MP-516-N SCREW .8X16MM PHILLIP 101 ANELVA  A1B108904 
MTG-012 VACUUM MOTOR RELAY 2 ANELVA  A1B108905 
N0105316 RF-80 500PF 12KV CAPACITOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108906 
N01053200 RF 80 - 100PF 13KV CAPACITOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108907 
N06018035 THERMOSTAT 1 ANELVA  A1B108908 
N07210264 PHOTO SENSOR EE-SX672 4 ANELVA  A1B108909 
N07210939 PHOTOELECTIC SWITCH E3S-BT61 8 ANELVA  A1B108910 
N07220051 SENSOR PHOTO 10 ANELVA  A1B108911 
N07220415 AREA SENSOR PJ-50A 1 ANELVA  A1B108912 
N07220427 AREA SENSOR PJ-55A 1 ANELVA  A1B108913 
N07220726 FIBER FT-FM2(2M) 3 ANELVA  A1B108914 
N07220738 AMP FX2-A3R 1 ANELVA  A1B108915 
N07220740 SIDE VIEW UNIT FX-SV1 MSP 1 ANELVA  A1B108916 
N07220996 FIBER RELAY CONNECTOR FA7CN ANE 1 ANELVA  A1B108917 
N07228003 SWITCH PROXIMITY RS-D01 6 ANELVA  A1B108918 
N078221445 SENSOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108919 
N12008656 REGULATOR SWITCHING 1 ANELVA  A1B108920 
N14001169 MALE CRIMP (MOLEX BLOCK) (EAVO382) 100 ANELVA  A1B108921 
N14001224 FEMALE CRIMP FOR ETCH ANELVA (EAV032) 100 ANELVA  A1B108922 
N14430011 1190TL PIN (FEMALE)50 PCS 1 ANELVA  A1B108923 
N14430059 1190TL PIN (MALE) 10 PCS 1 ANELVA  A1B108924 
N14430346 MOLEX CONNECTOR(LG)1396P, 3PM-ANV 2 ANELVA B1C100082
N14430360 CONNECTOR MOLEX LG 1396R 3P FEM-ANV 4 ANELVA B1C100084
N14431326 3191-06P CONNECTOR(MALE)50 PCS 2 ANELVA  A1B108925 
N15001063 KMOTOR 2RKGRGK-A2 1 ANELVA  A1B108926 
N20111322 JRMSP-PS62 1 ANELVA  A1B108927 
N20111396 JRMSP-PS23 1 ANELVA  A1B108928 
N21000142 RELAY HC4-L-DC24V 2 ANELVA  A1B108929 
N21000207 RELAY HC2FL-240 1 ANELVA  A1B108930 
N21003053 RELAY HG4-DC24V 1 ANELVA  A1B108931 
N27000188 ION TYPE SMOKE SENSOR 1 ANELVA  A1B108932 
N27000273 WAFER LEAK SENSOR BEL S-1F (100M) 1 ANELVA  A1B108933 
N27050254 LITHIUM BATTERY FOR GL60 1 ANELVA  A1B108934 
N27058323 JCV-100-500W LAMP 5 ANELVA  A1B108935 
N30001012 MS 4X8 BOLT 100 ANELVA  A1B108936 
N30042004 BOLT HL SS 4 X 4  144 ANELVA  A1B108937 
N31000015 WASHER WAX3SSUS 100 ANELVA  A1B108938 
N31000039 WASHER WAX5SUS-304 100 ANELVA  A1B108939 
N31000041 WASHER WAX6SSUS-304 59 ANELVA  A1B108940 
N31010022 WASHER LWAX3#2SUS-304 160 ANELVA  A1B108941 
N31010034 WASHER SPLIT#2SUSLWAX4 264 ANELVA  A1B108942 
N31010046 WASHER LWAX5#2SUS-304 68 ANELVA  A1B108943 
N31010058 WASHER LWAX6#2SUS-304 139 ANELVA  A1B108944 
N31020041 M6 NUT 100 ANELVA  A1B108945 
N32022008 RING E TYPE SNAP (6'') 119 ANELVA  A1B108946 
N33000100 O-RING #P-11 (ANELVA) 2 ANELVA B1C100078
N33000435 P70 ORING 5 ANELVA  A1B108947 
N33000643 O-RING VIT P-315 CL/SE MV 22 ANELVA  A1B108948 
N33010088 G-60 O RING 11 ANELVA  A1B108949 
N33010090 O-RING G-65 6 ANELVA  A1B108950 
N33010272 G155 O-RING AAN 6 ANELVA  A1B108951 
N33010296 G165 O-RING AAN 4 ANELVA  A1B108952 
N33010363 O-RING G-200 VITON MSP 6 ANELVA  A1B108953 
N33010375 O-RING G-210 VITON MSP 4 ANELVA  A1B108954 
N33010399 O-RING VITON G-230 4 ANELVA  A1B108955 
N33010777 O RING G-295 VITON 6 ANELVA  A1B108956 
N33020124 O-RING (VITON 2-225) 2 ANELVA  A1B108957 
N33020150 O-RING VITON V380 5 ANELVA  A1B108958 
N33020162 O-RING V-430 VITON 6 ANELVA  A1B108959 
N33030519 O-RING MV VITON AS-568-345 7 ANELVA  A1B108960 
N33031226 SLIT VALVE O-RING AS568 #259 7 ANELVA  A1B108961 
N33031393 O-RING AS568-280JW50-280 19 ANELVA  A1B108962 
N33050155 SHIELD SPIRAL NI-11N/I 2M 18 ANELVA  A1B108963 
N33061104 METAL O-RING G00281AG 15 ANELVA  A1B108964 
N34010853 TIMING BELT MSP 5 ANELVA  A1B108965 
N34010982 TIMING BELT (MSP) 3 ANELVA  A1B108966 
N34012021 TIMING BELT B130-MXC 18 ANELVA  A1B108967 
N35000336 SPRING 60 ANELVA  A1B108968 
N37004075 BEARING (#6001Z) 10 ANELVA  A1B108969 
N37004104 BEARING #6003 8 ANELVA  A1B108970 
N37004178 BEARING #6905 8 ANELVA  A1B108971 
N37008112 626HZZ (6'') 60 ANELVA  A1B108972 
N37008291 BEARINGS 42 ANELVA  A1B108973 
N37012149 BEARINGS 236 ANELVA  A1B108974 
N37015177 BEARING BALL 12 ANELVA  A1B108975 
N37018014 BEARING SSRF-620-H-LG WITH F 52 ANELVA  A1B108976 
N38000105 AMB-20 ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE 1 ANELVA  A1B108977 
N42024034 COMPACT CYLINDER 2 ANELVA  A1B108978 
N51002378 METAL C RING (632A51-0003) 6 ANELVA  A1B108979 
N60050174 RVUM6-6 REGULATOR 2 ANELVA  A1B108980 
N60240004 H10-60-AN PRESSURE HEATER H10AN 1 ANELVA  A1B108981 
N61180213 VALVE AIR OPERATED 1ES4C2-12C 2 ANELVA  A1B108982 
N61202085 SOLENOID VALVE 24VDC 5 ANELVA  A1B108983 
N6160969 SOLENOID VALVE 24V DC 1 ANELVA  A1B108984 
N6160971 SOLENOID VALVE DC 24V 1 ANELVA  A1B108985 
N63301005 SWITCH FLOW DIGITAL (DFS-25) 9 ANELVA  A1B108986 
N64630104 PROCESS GAS LINE FILTER N14VCR-2-0.5M 7 ANELVA  A1B108987 
N7008503 REGULATOR SR4010-03 1 ANELVA  A1B108988 
NO5048100 LAMP,T-29 BA-15D-ANELVA 16 ANELVA B1C100083
OB-008157 O-RING AS568-259 VITON 22 ANELVA  A1B108989 
OB-080117 O-RING 5 ANELVA  A1B108990 
OB-295350 O-RING 10 ANELVA  A1B108991 
OB-328100 O-RING 2 ANELVA  A1B108992 
OB-333325 O-RING 7 ANELVA  A1B108993 
OC-00158X O-RING 75 SHORE FLUOROCARBON AS568-120 3 ANELVA  A1B108994 
P-12.5 O-RING, P-12.5 ANELVA 6 ANELVA B1C100079
P13-00180 PCB AUXILARY RELAY ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B108995 
P13-07103 FLOWMETER PCB 1 ANELVA  A1B108996 
P13-23012 TOUCH PANEL 1 ANELVA  A1B108997 
P13-59472 PRESSURE SWITCH TERMINAL PROCESSING PS8-102V-N2 2 ANELVA  A1B108998 
P13-61158 SAMICON HEATER (R) + (L) TERMINAL TREATMENT 1 ANELVA  A1B108999 
P15-09550 VALVE (GATE )BODY ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B109000 
P15-36219 CHUCK 23 ANELVA  A1B109001 
P15-47488 VALVE GATE SP-CH 1 ANELVA  A1B109002 
P15-55168 SHIELD CC XFER BELT 4 ANELVA  A1B109003 
P15-55169 SHIELD CC. XFER BELT (L) 32 ANELVA  A1B109004 
P15-55170 SHIELD CC. XFER BELT (C) 4 ANELVA  A1B109005 
P15-87703 TIMING PULLEY 1 ANELVA  A1B109006 
P15-93845 PRESSURE SENSOR ASSEMBLY DPX-200A 1 ANELVA  A1B109007 
P15-95291 PY8'' WOND PLATE ASSEMBLY 1 ANELVA  A1B109008 
P16-02411 AL UP/DOWN EXHAUST SHIELD UNIT 3 ANELVA  A1B109009 
P16-46984 SP CERANIC HEATER TERMINAL ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B109010 
P25-07849 FRONT SP 6'' HOLDER ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B109011 
P-32 O-RING, P-32 ANELVA 3 ANELVA B1C100080
PA0008 POWER SUPPLY 2 ANELVA  A1B109012 
P-A67L-X47 SENSOR 4 ANELVA  A1B109013 
PA70NA AMP PHOTO SENSOR PA70 9 ANELVA  A1B109014 
PC13-02535 PCB ASSYFLOW METER 3 ANELVA  A1B109015 
PS-569H-A MOTOR STEPPING 5 PHASE MYCO 1 ANELVA  A1B109016 
PS930A SENSOR AMP 1 ANELVA  A1B109017 
PX-012 SENSOR ASSY Z-AXIS 1 ANELVA  A1B109018 
PX-015 SENSOR ASSY THETA AXIS 1 ANELVA  A1B109019 
PX-033 SENSOR X-AXIS 1 ANELVA  A1B109020 
PX-048 SENSOR VAC ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B109021 
PX-081 PHOTO SENSOR AMP ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B109022 
S157 SEQUENCER INPUT MODULE 2 ANELVA  A1B109023 
S158 MODULE INPUT 2 ANELVA  A1B109024 
S-572 FLANGE 1 ANELVA  A1B109025 
SH4M119J4 FILTER FLUOROGARD AT0.2UM10''CARTRIDGE 3 ANELVA  A1B109026 
SMP-32 O-RING 16 ANELVA  A1B109027 
SMSK-8W SLIDE BUSH 5 ANELVA  A1B109028 
TG-550B VACUUM GAUGE 1 ANELVA  A1B109029 
U15-00358 CYLINDER BELLOWS 1 ANELVA  A1B109030 
U15-02085 MAGNET CYLINDER ASSY 2 ANELVA  A1B109031 
V-110 VITON O-RING FLAP VALVE NISSIN 13 ANELVA  A1B109032 
VMT-4907 FLEX TUBE WELDING  1 ANELVA  A1B109033 
VMT-5406 PCB BRAKE PACK 5 ANELVA  A1B109034 
VMT-5409 CONTROLLER SPEED PCB-B 7 ANELVA  A1B109035 
VMT-5411 CASSETTE CONTROLLER (ICC-1013) 1 ANELVA  A1B109036 
VMT-5415 CIRCUIT BOARD PCB MOTOR CONTR. 5 ANELVA  A1B109037 
VMT-5464 A/D MODULE 1 ANELVA  A1B109038 
VMT-5468 GAUGE THERMOCOUPLE VACUUM 1 ANELVA  A1B109039 
VMT-54684 GAUGETHERMOCOUPLEVACUUM 1 ANELVA  A1B109040 
VMT-5470 32 POINTS BOOSTER MODULE (E35774) 1 ANELVA  A1B109041 
VMT-5494 PCB HEAT CONTROL 2 ANELVA  A1B109042 
VMT-5496 MODULE AMP(82) 2 ANELVA  A1B109043 
VMT-5525 CATHODE BODY FOR 12 PMC  21 ANELVA  A1B109044 
VMT-7333 THERMO COUPLE GAUGE (MTG-011) 2 ANELVA  A1B109045 
VMT-8057 COLD CAP ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B109046 
VSM-1336 VALVE SOLENOID N2 2 ANELVA  A1B109047 
VSP-0514 SENSOR 1 ANELVA  A1B109048 
VSP-0530 AIR VARIABLE CONDENSOR 1 ANELVA  A1B109049 
VSP-0666 PRESSURE CONTROLLER 1 ANELVA  A1B109050 
VSP-0971 CONTROLLER RF MATCHING 2 ANELVA  A1B109051 
WF1004 STANDOFF SS CHAMBER (105.6 OR) 55 ANELVA  A1B109052 
Y901021801 PAPER EPSON ROLL 10 ANELVA  A1B109053 
Z9840093 T2 ROBOT ASSY 1 ANELVA  A1B109054