Back to New Parts
OEM P/N DESCRIPTION QUANTITY AVAILABLE OEM LOCATION
1056 5'' TRIAC (2N6075B) 13 EATON  A1B115352 
5011 TRANSFORMER 4 EATON  A1B115353 
10256 POWER SUPPLY INTRALUX W/FIBERO (VOLPI) 1 EATON  A1B115354 
10523 LASER LIGHT BARRIER 1 EATON  A1B115355 
10608 2 PC SKM ARC CHAMBER TOP PLATE 1 EATON  A1B115356 
10702 ARC CHAMBER GRAPHITE NUT 18 EATON  A1B115357 
25093 FUSE4A 250V SLOW BLOW 6 AXCELIS  A1B109716 
26261 LAMP SUBMIN WEDGE 18 AXCELIS  A1B109717 
28322 SPRING FOR THERMOCHUCK 2 AXCELIS  A1B109718 
30106 #1 ARC CHAMBER MOUNTING STAGE 2 EATON  A1B115358 
30107 #2 ARC CHAMBER MOUNTING STAGE 3 EATON  A1B115359 
30560 2% THORIATED ION SOURCE FILAMENT 3 EATON  A1B115360 
58032 TIMING BELT FOR VERTICAL DRIVE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109719 
64481 PHOTOSENSOR INTERUPTER PCB 2 AXCELIS  A1B109720 
65271 SPEED CONTROLLER 4 AXCELIS  A1B109721 
70410 SHIELD CHAMBER LINER 3 EATON  A1B115361 
70450 SHIELD MAGNET SLOTTED 1 EATON  A1B115362 
75343 RF DETECTOR 1 EATON  A1B115363 
76491 OIL FOR SUPPRESSOR 1 AXCELIS  A1B109722 
96092 INSULATOR CHUCK 6 EATON  A1B115364 
99440 FILAMENT 11 EATON  A1B115365 
99441 GSD ARC CHAMBER FILAMENT LINER 29 EATON  A1B115366 
106963 RESISTOR 2.0HM (FUSEABLE) 3 AXCELIS  A1B109723 
152060 UNIVERSAL DOSE CONTROLLER PCB 1 EATON  A1B115367 
203381 HARNESSHIGHVOLTAGE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109724 
203575 PIN (HP) (CT1910-424628-12) 3 AXCELIS  A1B109725 
206491 FLOWMETER N2 VFA-26511L 1 AXCELIS  A1B109726 
206591 O-RING 1.254.DX1.114 L. DX .07WD (BUNA) 2 AXCELIS  A1B109727 
209711 CAP-PIPE 2 INCH 1 EATON  A1B115368 
249251 PCB WAFER HANDLER STD 3 AXIS 7 AXCELIS  A1B109728 
251171 COILED CABLE 2 AXCELIS  A1B109729 
264001 WAFER CERAMIC PAN ASSY 1 AXCELIS  A1B109730 
280771 BUSHING FOR THERMOCHUCK 11 AXCELIS  A1B109731 
285592 BAFFLE PLATE ASSY 8'' WAFER MCU 13 EATON  A1B115369 
285621 SWITCH MCU HEATING PRESS 1 AXCELIS  A1B109732 
311801 CHAMBER PROCESS ASSY 2 AXCELIS  A1B109733 
312511 SENSOR CABLE ASSY (INSITU PROBE) 1 AXCELIS  A1B109734 
313131 LAMPHORSESHOE FOR CLEANING SCOPE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109735 
342411 PCB TOUCHSCREEN F/R SWITCH 1 AXCELIS  A1B109736 
350005 KIT GASKET AVG-150 SERIES 9 EATON  A1B115370 
395161 KIT-RETROFIT HV TERMINAL BLOCK 1 AXCELIS  A1B109737 
420001 BEARING ROD END H 1 EATON  A1B115371 
423621 WAFERTOWERDETECTCABLE 4 AXCELIS  A1B109738 
447082 SHIELD 4 EATON  A1B115372 
482091 STAND-OFF 1 EATON  A1B115373 
486351 RF SCREEN SPACER ASSY 6 AXCELIS  A1B109739 
500146 RELAY 12VDC 10A PLUG IN 1 EATON  A1B115374 
500147 RELAY 120V 10A PLUG IN 2 EATON  A1B115375 
500882 SOLENOID ASSY 226457 NUNATICS 2 EATON  A1B115376 
505013 INDIUM SHEET 3X6X 1 EATON  A1B115377 
505065 BLOCKCERAMIC 1X1.X.025 300 EATON  A1B115378 
539202 THERMOCHUCK 240V POLO W/ CENTER PINS 1 EATON  A1B115379 
539203 THERMOCHUCK ASSY 2 AXCELIS  A1B109740 
539206 THERMOCHUCK ASSY 1 AXCELIS  A1B109741 
545441 PCB 2 EATON  A1B115380 
610083 CERAMIC STOPPER 8 EATON  A1B115381 
648011 SOCKET 15 EATON  A1B115382 
650154 ROTATION CHAIN 1 EATON  A1B115383 
670777 POWER SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B115384 
809340 PUMPTE-6T-MDMAGDR 1 AXCELIS  A1B109742 
1031120 KIT-SPARES MECHANICAL 3 EATON  A1B115385 
1035210 DOSE LOCK-UP REPA 5 EATON  A1B115386 
1037260 KIT-ORING PM 9 EATON  A1B115387 
1038300 RETRO KIT 2300079 NV10 1 EATON  A1B115388 
1041070 SLIDING MAINT KIT 1 EATON  A1B115389 
1049140 INSULATOR RETROFIT E-SHOWRE 10 EATON  A1B115390 
1054850 KIT-SEIKO BATTERY 2 EATON  A1B115391 
1066130 KIT-VARIABLE SLIT ELECTRODE 2 EATON  A1B115392 
1100440 CERAMIC FEED THRU ASSY 4 EATON  A1B115393 
1100821 VAP ASSY 160KV 1 EATON  A1B115394 
1101424 HUBDISK 1 EATON  A1B115395 
1102030 FEEDTHRU SOURCE GAS 6 EATON  A1B115396 
1102160 CLG TUBE ASSY ENC 1 EATON  A1B115397 
1102202 CONNECTOR 2 EATON  A1B115398 
1102220 FLOW SWITCH (MOD NV10-80) 2 EATON  A1B115399 
1102680 HEAT SHIELD ASSY 3 EATON  A1B115400 
1103250 DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 6 EATON  A1B115401 
1103251 ROD DRIVE SHAFT LRG 8 EATON  A1B115402 
1103650 FILAMENT FEED THRU & EXTENSION 5 EATON  A1B115403 
1103890 PANEL-BLANK ASSY W/BEZEL 1/34 1 EATON  A1B115404 
1105180 PLATE ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115405 
1105440 LEAK VALVE ACTUATOR 3 EATON  A1B115406 
1105441 ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY 4 EATON  A1B115407 
1105670 ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY 4 EATON  A1B115408 
1105840 LED DISC. SENSOR ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115409 
1108181 UPM1000 PNEUMATIC DIAPH. VALVE  8 AXCELIS  A1B109743 
1108880 ALIGN BAR ASS'Y 1 EATON  A1B115410 
1110000 AT-4 STEPPER MOTOR 1 EATON  A1B115411 
1110850 INA 9283 UPD 1 EATON  A1B115412 
1112350 BEAM STRIKER PLATE 2 EATON  A1B115413 
1112351 PLATE-BEAM STRIKE ASSY VGI 1 EATON  A1B115414 
1112550 ELECTRON SHOWER 1 EATON  A1B115415 
1113990 DRIVE SHAFT ASSY 8 EATON  A1B115416 
1113991 ROD 7 EATON  A1B115417 
1116341 INPUT CHUCK ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115418 
1118120 MOTOR DAMPER 2 EATON  A1B115419 
1119320 AT4 PNEU FLTR ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115420 
1119800 TRANSPORTER ARM ASSY 2 EATON  A1B115421 
1121150 HIGH VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B115422 
1121230 (1)ROTARY DRIVE MOTOR CON'L 1 EATON  A1B115423 
1125171 LINER 1 EATON  A1B115424 
1129870 FEEDTHRU ASSY 2 EATON  A1B115425 
1134060 SERVO CONTROLLER 1 EATON  A1B115426 
1134410 AIR/OIL FLTR ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115427 
1135860 BHD BRKT ASSY 160 1 EATON  A1B115428 
1150323 PCB ANALOG A/O 1 EATON  A1B115429 
1151650 RETRO ELECTRN SW 1 EATON  A1B115430 
1151660 RETROFIT KIT 1 EATON  A1B115431 
1152220 DRAIN KIT ASSY DISK COOLING 1 EATON  A1B115432 
1152980 ACTUATOR ASSY 2 EATON  A1B115433 
1153041 CONTROLLER SLEW AUTOTUNE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109744 
1153119 L/R BELLOWS ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115434 
1153144 BELLOWS ASSY  2 EATON  A1B115435 
1153670 ION BEAM ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115436 
1153720 HOUSING SOURCE MOUNT 1 EATON  A1B115437 
1154094 CYLINDER 1 EATON  A1B115438 
1154640 ENLGD VPR INSUL ASSY 1 AXCELIS  A1B109745 
1154670 ARSENIC VAPORIZOR ENLG 2 AXCELIS  A1B109746 
1154671 VAPORIZER ENLARGED NOVA 3 AXCELIS  A1B109747 
1155480 WAFER HANDLER FIXTURE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109748 
1156020 TOOL TRACK ALIGNMENT 1 AXCELIS  A1B109749 
1158700 EXTENSION TUBE ASS'Y 3 EATON  A1B115439 
1160341 VALVE MANIFOLD ASSY 4 PLACE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109750 
1163160 VALVE ASSY BELLOWS VLV WELDED FITTINGS 2 AXCELIS  A1B109751 
1163161 BELLOWS VALVE ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115440 
1163720 SOURCE FLANGE 1 EATON  A1B115441 
1165631 HIGH VACUUM VALVE GSD'S 1 AXCELIS  A1B109752 
1165700 SOURCE ROUGHING VALVE ASSY 1 AXCELIS  A1B109753 
1165730 INA 10568 H.V DIVIDE 1 EATON  A1B115442 
1167070 HUB DISK NEW STYLE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109754 
1167360 LOADING HUB ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115443 
1168220 ROUGHING LINE RETRO R (24820) 1 EATON  A1B115444 
1168460 PROXIMITY SWITCH 5 EATON  A1B115445 
1168810 ACTUATOR 1 EATON  A1B115446 
1172080 MOTOR-GAS SERVO DRIVE ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115447 
1172532 SOURCE FLANGE ASSY 2 EATON  A1B115448 
1173380 ARM 1 EATON  A1B115449 
1174112 DISK PIN ASSY OBEN HS3 3 EATON  A1B115450 
1174113 DISK PIN ASSY UNTEN HS3 5 EATON  A1B115451 
1175790 F-S VENT A/C N2 SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B115452 
1175800 F-S VENT A/C VALVE ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115453 
1175810 F-S VENT A/C CONTROL AI 1 EATON  A1B115454 
1176570 REED SWITCH INTERLOCK 2 EATON  A1B115455 
1177390 JUMPER-INTERLOCK ASSY 5 EATON  A1B115456 
1177920 GAUGE- ELECTRODE SET-UP NV20A 2 EATON  A1B115457 
1179410 CLG WATER DIST ES DI 3 EATON  A1B115458 
1180070 KIT-BLANK OFF NVGSDA 2 EATON  A1B115459 
1180490 ROLER-UNCLAMPER 200MM 2 EATON  A1B115460 
1181490 SCE RGH VALVE V8 1 EATON  A1B115461 
1181720 ARM 8'' CHUCK GSD 2 EATON  A1B115462 
1181835 FARADAY FLAG-STD VIT 160KV 1P0 4 EATON  A1B115463 
1183140 SOURCE FLANGE ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115464 
1183280 SHOWER-E W/ BIAS ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115465 
1185850 PIN-WAFER SUPPORT 8 16 EATON  A1B115466 
1188730 NV10 DISK UPGRADE KIT 2 EATON  A1B115467 
1191550 SOURCE FLANGE 8 AXCELIS  A1B109755 
1192030 ROBOT CHUCK 150/200MM MODULAR  2 AXCELIS  A1B109756 
1196160 DISK INDEX SENSOR HE3 300MM 1 EATON  A1B115468 
1198250 E SHOWER BACK BIAS 2 EATON  A1B115469 
1200173 T/C VERTEX HEATER JACKETS (ASAHI SANGYO) 1 EATON  A1B115470 
1200740 BALL RTNR MOD 1 EATON  A1B115471 
1201310 THERMOCOUPLE MODTC KMQSS-062G-SMP-F 20 EATON  A1B115472 
1201350 LINEAR BEARING 4 EATON  A1B115473 
1203800 SCREW MOD 3 AXCELIS  A1B109757 
1204170 DOWEL PIN MCO 22 EATON  A1B115474 
1205800 SCREW 2 EATON  A1B115475 
1212850 PLUG 1 AXCELIS  A1B109758 
1213820 SCREW-SHOULDER 3/16 30 EATON  A1B115476 
1213960 LIFT-OFF HINGE (BLACK) 4 AXCELIS  A1B109759 
1214190 CERAMIC TUBE 9 AXCELIS  A1B109760 
1214240 FLANGE DETECTOR FLOW SENSOR MOUNTING 1 AXCELIS  A1B109761 
1330906 FRONT PANEL INTERFACE (99-125-003) 1 AXCELIS  A1B109762 
1400430 PCB EXTENDER FIL. POWER 2 EATON  A1B115477 
1400630 LOG RATIO MODULE PCB 5 EATON  A1B115478 
1400720 EXTENDED BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115479 
1401420 PCB SMALL W/2 RED LIGHTS 5193 1 EATON  A1B115480 
1500005 ANALOG CONT 1 EATON  A1B115481 
1500070 PCB ARC CONTROLLER 4 EATON  A1B115482 
1500091 CAP SIP 8 PIN 100PF 2 EATON  A1B115483 
1500145 DISCHARGE RESISTOR 1 EATON  A1B115484 
1500240 EXTENDER CARD 3 EATON  A1B115485 
1500290 TEMP CONTROL VAPORIZER PCB 6 EATON  A1B115486 
1500360 PCB 1 EATON  A1B115487 
1500482 PCB ANALYZER & MAGNET (NOVA) 4 EATON  A1B115488 
1500510 TIMER DRIVE BO 2 EATON  A1B115489 
1500530 PCB TEMPERATURE LIMIT CONTOL 3 EATON  A1B115490 
1500600 CIRCUIT BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115491 
1500610 TC/CRVD TEMP 5 EATON  A1B115492 
1500650 IG CONTROL 1 EATON  A1B115493 
1500660 VAC CONT.  6 EATON  A1B115494 
1500670 VAC MOTHER 3 EATON  A1B115495 
1500680 STAT DISPLAY VAC CONTRL 3 EATON  A1B115496 
1500690 GRID POWER SUPPLY 3 EATON  A1B115497 
1500700 ALPHA NUMARIC DISPLAY BOARD 3 EATON  A1B115498 
1500730 PCB EXTENDER CARD 1 EATON  A1B115499 
1500740 THUMB WHEEL 2 EATON  A1B115500 
1500741 THUMBWHEEL INA8866 3 EATON  A1B115501 
1500770 PCB I/O VACUUM CONTROLLER MANUAL 1 EATON  A1B115502 
1500830 PCB CURRENT VOLTAGE CONVERTER 3 EATON  A1B115503 
1500840 DOSE CONT KEYBOARD 1 EATON  A1B115504 
1500870 RELAY PCB 1 EATON  A1B115505 
1500900 VAPORIZE PCB CONTROL MOTHER BOARD 4 EATON  A1B115506 
1500940 PCB INPUT BUFFER 2 EATON  A1B115507 
1500980 5''FLAT SENSOR EMI 1 EATON  A1B115508 
1500990 VAPORIZER CNTRL. BD. 1 EATON  A1B115509 
1501000 POWER CONTROL VAPORIZER PCB 1 EATON  A1B115510 
1501020 PCB 3 EATON  A1B115511 
1501030 FIL. SUPPLY CNTRL BD. 2 EATON  A1B115512 
1501040 PCB ELECTRODE DIVIDER READOUT 3 EATON  A1B115513 
1501050 PCB ELECTRODE SUPPRES ION 6 AXCELIS  A1B109763 
1501061 FAST SCAN CANTER BOARD 3 EATON  A1B115514 
1501070 FILTER BOARD 2 EATON  A1B115515 
1501080 PCB BATTERY BACKUP CONTROL 3 EATON  A1B115516 
1501110 DISK SNSR PCB ASSY. 3 EATON  A1B115517 
1501120 DISK SENSOR BD. 5 EATON  A1B115518 
1501150 PCB ANALIZER MAGNET 1 EATON  A1B115519 
1501160 PCB 1 EATON  A1B115520 
1501210 D/A CONVERTER TRI-124 1 EATON  A1B115521 
1501230 PCB EXTENDER ES 1 EATON  A1B115522 
1501240 PCB TI CPU 2 EATON  A1B115523 
1501250 STATUS DISPLAY 1 EATON  A1B115524 
1501270 SENSOR BD. 2 EATON  A1B115525 
1501280 PCB I/O CASSETTE TO CASSETTE 1 EATON  A1B115526 
1501290 LED BD. 3 EATON  A1B115527 
1501300 PCB INPUT TO I/O 80 1 EATON  A1B115528 
1501310 PCB INPUT TO 990/305 1 EATON  A1B115529 
1501320 PCB 36 OUTPUT BUFFER 5 EATON  A1B115530 
1501330 PCB STEPPER MOTOR OUTPUT INTERFACE 1 EATON  A1B115531 
1501360 PCB DATA ACQUISITION 2 EATON  A1B115532 
1501400 PANEL DISPLAY BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115533 
1501420 PCB INDEXER SENSOR 3 EATON  A1B115534 
1501490 DATA AQUISITION PWR. SUPPLY BD. 3 EATON  A1B115535 
1501510 PCB 3 EATON  A1B115536 
1501521 PCB W/RESET SWITCH 2 EATON  A1B115537 
1501600 PCB REMOTE EMISSION CONTROL 1 EATON  A1B115538 
1501620 DATA RECEIVER PCB 2 EATON  A1B115539 
1501660 PCB STEPPER MOTOR DRIVER 6 EATON  A1B115540 
1501670 TRANS BOARD 3 EATON  A1B115541 
1501690 FRONT PANEL I/I PCB 1 EATON  A1B115542 
1501700 PCB CONSOLE BEAM CONTROL DATA LOCK 5 EATON  A1B115543 
1501710 PCB PNEUMATICS COMMUNICATIONS 9 EATON  A1B115544 
1501720 FRONT PANEL INPUT CARD 2 EATON  A1B115545 
1501780 RELAY DRIVER ROTARY DRIVE (PCB ASSY) 1 EATON  A1B115546 
1501820 DATALOCK SLAVE OPTO BD 8 EATON  A1B115547 
1501830 PCB CPU MOD TM990/100 2 EATON  A1B115548 
1501880 HIGH VOLTAGE DIVIDER PCB 3 EATON  A1B115549 
1501881 HIGH VOLTAGE DIVIDER PCB 1 EATON  A1B115550 
1501890 HIGH VOLTAGE DIVIDER PCB 5 EATON  A1B115551 
1501901 HIGH VOLTAGE DIVIDER PCB 4 EATON  A1B115552 
1501990 KEYBOARDPCB 3 EATON  A1B115553 
1502434 STOMPER SOCKET W/FB 1 EATON  A1B115554 
1503020 PCB TM990/310 MODIFICATION 1 EATON  A1B115555 
1503040 PCB TM990/201-42 MODIFICATION 6 EATON  A1B115556 
1503062 CONTROLLER REMOTE PCB 1 EATON  A1B115557 
1503070 BEAM CNTRLR RMTE ASSY 6 EATON  A1B115558 
1503100 PCB BUFFER OUTPUT 1 EATON  A1B115559 
1503110 AMU. GROUND LEVEL BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115560 
1503180 BEAM CONTROLLER I/O BOARD 3 EATON  A1B115561 
1503190 PCB FLOOD GUN 1 EATON  A1B115562 
1503220 PCB MEMORY EXPANSION BD  6 EATON  A1B115563 
1503230 PCB ANALOG A/D  8 EATON  A1B115564 
1503520 EMISSION CONTROL PC BOARD 2 EATON  A1B115565 
1503540 PCB VAC I/O 1 EATON  A1B115566 
1503560 FIBER OPTICS BOARD 2 EATON  A1B115567 
1503680 PCB ASSY ELECTRODE SURGE 2 EATON  A1B115568 
1503720 PCB VAC I/O 1 EATON  A1B115569 
1503750 PCB ASSY ELEC SUPR PS 10C 1 EATON  A1B115570 
1503860 PCB ASSY MEM EXP W/IO MOD 2 EATON  A1B115571 
1503880 PCB DOSE CONT OPTO ISOL 2 EATON  A1B115572 
1503960 EMO BACK PLANE BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115573 
1503990 PCB OPTO I/O 1 EATON  A1B115574 
1503991 PCB OPTO I/O 1 EATON  A1B115575 
1504030 RMTE. VAC. CONTRLR ASSY. 4 EATON  A1B115576 
1504070 PCB ASSY M/BD VAC 1 EATON  A1B115577 
1504080 CASS.STEPPER CONTRLR. 2 EATON  A1B115578 
1504100 PCB ASS'Y FLAT SNSR 1 EATON  A1B115579 
1504170 EMOLOCAL PCB 1 EATON  A1B115580 
1504320 GAUGE (SPAN) 1 EATON  A1B115581 
1504365 PRESSURE GAUGE 1 EATON  A1B115582 
1504480 PCB ASSY Z-80 CPU 1 EATON  A1B115583 
1504490 I/O ISOLATOR EXTENDER CARD 1 EATON  A1B115584 
1504580 PCB ASSY PWR CONT 1 EATON  A1B115585 
1504590 PCB ASSY HEX SERIAL ISO 1 EATON  A1B115586 
1504650 PCB ASSY WATCHDOG 2 EATON  A1B115587 
1504680 ELEVATOR SENSOR BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115588 
1504690 PCB CASSETTE 1 EATON  A1B115589 
1504730 POWER SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B115590 
1504750 PCB TRANSPORTER 1 EATON  A1B115591 
1504790 PCB CONTROLLER MOTHER 1 EATON  A1B115592 
1504820 PCB ASSY INPUT TRANS M/BD 1 EATON  A1B115593 
1504830 TRANSPORTER MOTHER 2 EATON  A1B115594 
1504840 D.T. ES A/D BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115595 
1504850 ROTARY DRIVE PIGGY/BACK BAORD 2 EATON  A1B115596 
1504870 PCB ASSY WAFER SENSOR DRIVE  1 EATON  A1B115597 
1504880 PCB ASSY L SCR DRV I/O 1 EATON  A1B115598 
1504910 PCB ASSY 72 CHAN I/O 3 EATON  A1B115599 
1504920 PCB ASSY CPU CD SCONT 3 EATON  A1B115600 
1504930 PCB ASSY CPU CD MATROX ES 3 EATON  A1B115601 
1504940 PCB ASSY ANALOG ES CONT 1 EATON  A1B115602 
1504950 PCB ASSY CMOS RAM 3 EATON  A1B115603 
1505010 PCB WAFER PUSHER 1 EATON  A1B115604 
1505040 PCB ASSY 150MM ALIGN RCVR 1 EATON  A1B115605 
1505050 DATALOCK INTERFACE BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115606 
1505120 PCB I/O MANIPULATOR 1 EATON  A1B115607 
1505150 PCB ELECTRON SHOWER 2 EATON  A1B115608 
1505180 PCB E.S. POWER 1 EATON  A1B115609 
1505181 PCB ELECTRON SHWR PWR 1 EATON  A1B115610 
1505200 PCB ASSY FENCE SENSOR 1 EATON  A1B115611 
1505230 PCB ARC FILAMENT & SERVO 2 EATON  A1B115612 
1505270 PCB CONTROLLER BUFFER 1 EATON  A1B115613 
1505280 POWER SUPPLY BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115614 
1505420 SWITCH PCB 5 EATON  A1B115615 
1505430 SPEED CONTROLLER ROTARY DRIVE 2 AXCELIS  A1B109764 
1505500 PCB ELECTRON SHOWER 1 EATON  A1B115616 
1505520 PCB PC ELECTRON SHWR SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B115617 
1505580 BEAM CONTROLLER REMOTE I/O 2 EATON  A1B115618 
1505722 PCB AMU GROUND LEVEL 3 EATON  A1B115619 
1505840 PRESSURE GAUGE (SPAN INST.) C122 3 EATON  A1B115620 
1505880 PCB BEAM CONTROLLER  1 EATON  A1B115621 
1505890 PCB EMO REMOTE 1 EATON  A1B115622 
1505940 PCB 1 EATON  A1B115623 
1505960 PCB REMOTE EMISSION CONTROL 3 EATON  A1B115624 
1506990 PCB WAFER SHUTTLE 1 EATON  A1B115625 
1507010 PCB ASSY FL ALIGN SENSOR 2 EATON  A1B115626 
1507040 RELAY BD. 1 EATON  A1B115627 
1507050 TRANSMITTER/IMP PCB 2 EATON  A1B115628 
1507060 PCB RECEIVER BOARD 2 EATON  A1B115629 
1507070 PCB ASSY EAFER SENSOR (NOVA) 1 EATON  A1B115630 
1507390 PCB Y SCAN MONITOR 1 EATON  A1B115631 
1507400 PCB OPTOISOLATOR DOSE CONTROLLER 1 EATON  A1B115632 
1507440 PCB AMU REMOTE 2 EATON  A1B115633 
1507740 RMT A/D I/O CONT PCB 2 EATON  A1B115634 
1516810 PCB 4 CHANNEL OPT 1 EATON  A1B115635 
1516820 PCB SHOWER PIGGY BACK 1 EATON  A1B115636 
1516860 PCB AUTO TUNE MOTHER 1 EATON  A1B115637 
1516880 BUFFER AUTO TUNE I/O 2 EATON  A1B115638 
1516940 PCB ASSY SCR INTERFACE 1 EATON  A1B115639 
1517010 PCB ASSY NV20 ES TRANS PROT 1 EATON  A1B115640 
1517020 FRONT PANEL BD. 1 EATON  A1B115641 
1517030 PCBCURRVOLTAGECONVERTER 1 EATON  A1B115642 
1517310 DI POWER CONDITIONER 1 EATON  A1B115643 
1517380 PCB ASSY  2 EATON  A1B115644 
1517590 ELECTRODE DIVIDER READOUT PCB 3 EATON  A1B115645 
1518070 EXTENDER PCB 1 EATON  A1B115646 
1518110 TERMINAL CONTROL I/P BUFFER BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115647 
1519560 AIR INTERFACE DI 3 AXCELIS  A1B109765 
1519610 PCBCONFIGURATION 2000435 ETHERNET 1 EATON  A1B115648 
1520140 PCB ASSY VACUUM GAUGE 2 EATON  A1B115649 
1520260 PCB ASSY4 SOLENOID4 SENSORSWITCH 1 EATON  A1B115650 
1520300 PCB PLGR SENSOR 2 AXCELIS  A1B109766 
1520310 PCB ASSYDISK SNSR #2 1 EATON  A1B115651 
1520420 PCB EXCH ARM INTERFACE 7 AXCELIS  A1B109767 
1520470 SHOWER BD. 1 EATON  A1B115652 
1520570 PCB ASSY SOURCE INTER 1 EATON  A1B115653 
1520880 PHOTOSENSOR FOR GSD FLATALIGNER 3 AXCELIS  A1B109768 
1520930 PCB ASSYVACCASS WFR 2 EATON  A1B115654 
1520960 BOARD LOAD LOCK DI-GSD 2 EATON  A1B115655 
1520980 EXTENDER CARD 1 EATON  A1B115656 
1521130 PCBASSY CHARGE SENSOR 6 EATON  A1B115657 
1521220 PCB OPTO ISOLATOR DOSE 2 EATON  A1B115658 
1521430 PHOTOSENSOR FOR GSD FLATALINGER 1 AXCELIS  A1B109769 
1521720 PCB ASSY ARM SENSOR BOARD 2 AXCELIS  A1B109770 
1521730 LOADLOCK INTERCONNECT PCB (GIH) 3 AXCELIS  A1B109771 
1521900 CIRCUIT BOARD 1421900 REV A 1 EATON  A1B115659 
1521930 PCB I-COMM MACO BOT 2 EATON  A1B115660 
1521950 PCB ASSEMBLY NO. REV B 4 AXCELIS  A1B109772 
1521960 PCB ASSYVACC CASS PHO 2 EATON  A1B115661 
1521980 PCBASSYHV ELECT SUP 2 EATON  A1B115662 
1522230 PCB ASSY 2 EATON  A1B115663 
1522350 BOARD LINAC VACUUM REAR PANEL 2 EATON  A1B115664 
1522870 BOARD CATHODE FILTER 2 EATON  A1B115665 
1522923 BOARD INTERLOCK T/C DI/CRYO ON-BRD HE3 2 EATON  A1B115666 
1523090 BOARD FARADAY I-IV HE3 1 EATON  A1B115667 
1523300 BOARDCHARGE MONITOR 1 EATON  A1B115668 
1523730 BOARD INTERCONNECT ROT DRV 300MM HE3 2 AXCELIS  A1B109773 
1523740 PCB ASSY IN-AIR ICONN 1 EATON  A1B115669 
1524200 BOARD DOSE DATA ACQUISITION HE3 1 EATON  A1B115670 
1524370 BOARD INTERFACE SCAN CONTROLLER SERV HE3 1 EATON  A1B115671 
1526800 BOARD ELS FILTER 1 EATON  A1B115672 
1550014 Y-SCAN MONITOR PCR ASSY 2 EATON  A1B115673 
1550026 REMOTE CONTROL LH 02 B10 2 EATON  A1B115674 
1550028 CONTROLLER REMOTE P.C. BAORD ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115675 
1550047 VME BUS COMM INTERFACE  2 EATON  A1B115676 
1555006 PHOTO INTERVPTER 1 EATON  A1B115677 
1555018 GLITCH COUNTER LH-03-B6 2 EATON  A1B115678 
1555020 AD CONVERTER 1 EATON  A1B115679 
1557031 SERVO CONTROL BOARD 3 EATON  A1B115680 
1557034 SERVO CONT. 1 EATON  A1B115681 
1557059 STEPPER MOTOR CONT.  1 EATON  A1B115682 
1600310 CABLE ACTUATOR GAS VALVE 3 EATON  A1B115683 
1600379 FLAT CABLE 6 AXCELIS  A1B109774 
1600790 GROUND STRAP 2 AXCELIS  A1B109775 
1600830 GROUND STRAP FOR NOVA GSD DOORS 8 AXCELIS  A1B109776 
1600831 GROUND STRAP REV.J 8 AXCELIS  A1B109777 
1600832 GROUND STRAP REV. H 1 AXCELIS  A1B109778 
1601377 CA DUAL FIBER OPTIC 2 EATON  A1B115684 
1601780 CBL. VAC. ARM  4 EATON  A1B115685 
1601940 HARNESS ASSYFDAY FLAG 2 EATON  A1B115686 
1611102 CABLE 20 CONN RIBBON 1 AXCELIS  A1B109779 
1614110 CABLE F/O DUPLEX Y-S 1 AXCELIS  A1B109780 
1614410 CABLE ASSY FRONT SIDE VENT 1 EATON  A1B115687 
1616680 CABLE NON-VAPORIZING  1 EATON  A1B115688 
1617030 CABLE ASSY 3 COND DI 1 EATON  A1B115689 
1618800 CABLE EXHAUST INTERLOCK 1 EATON  A1B115690 
1620960 END SUPPRESION CABLE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109781 
1621400 NEG CABLE FIL 1 EATON  A1B115691 
1621403 POS. CABLE FIL. 1 EATON  A1B115692 
1621411 CABLE FIL FLTR. TO SCE 80KV 1 EATON  A1B115693 
1621413 CABLEFILAMENT160KV 1 EATON  A1B115694 
1621420 CABLE ASSY 3 EATON  A1B115695 
1621421 CABLE ASSY 4 EATON  A1B115696 
1621422 CABLE ASSY 3 EATON  A1B115697 
1624130 CONNECTOR 4 PIN 15 EATON  A1B115698 
1631020 CYLND REED SWITCH ASSY  1 EATON  A1B115699 
1700141 FILAMENT FEED THRU 8 EATON  A1B115700 
1700220 RISE KNOB BOLT SC 20 EATON  A1B115701 
1700230 VESPEL FEED THRU 46 EATON  A1B115702 
1700240 VESPEL SPACES 16 EATON  A1B115703 
1700250 WASHER 29 EATON  A1B115704 
1701440 SEAL PLATE 1 EATON  A1B115705 
1701450 SEAL SET 6 EATON  A1B115706 
1701730 BAR 3 EATON  A1B115707 
1702040 FEEDTHRU HV BRASS 3 EATON  A1B115708 
1702410 TOP BEARING PAD 4 EATON  A1B115709 
1703070 HOLD DOWN PIN 5 EATON  A1B115710 
1703100 CAM KEY 1 EATON  A1B115711 
1703150 SPACER FLEX 10 EATON  A1B115712 
1704940 CURVED FIELD BLOCK 16 EATON  A1B115713 
1705001 BASE PLATE ARC CHAMBER 11 EATON  A1B115714 
1705030 CHAMBER MOUNT ARC  6 EATON  A1B115715 
1705342 CLAMP LEVER 3 EATON  A1B115716 
1706370 VAPOR NOZZLE 35 EATON  A1B115717 
1706380 VAPORIZER NOZZLE RETAINER CAP 43 EATON  A1B115718 
1706390 HT EXCH. 2 AXCELIS  A1B109782 
1706400 STDF 1 AXCELIS  A1B109783 
1706410 TC CLIP 17 EATON  A1B115719 
1706440 FILAMENT SHIELD 9 EATON  A1B115720 
1706540 INSULATOR BUSHING #8 ANA UNIT 21 AXCELIS  A1B109784 
1708220 ROD END BSHG 1 EATON  A1B115721 
1708670 END PLATE 14 EATON  A1B115722 
1708950 BAR ANTIROTATION 1 EATON  A1B115723 
1709460 SPCR SST 64 EATON  A1B115724 
1709570 TAB SPR MTG 3 EATON  A1B115725 
1709730 PLATE 1 EATON  A1B115726 
1709750 BEARING 6 EATON  A1B115727 
1709990 CYL L STRK 1 EATON  A1B115728 
1710150 VALVE SPCR 1 EATON  A1B115729 
1710160 PLUG. CHAMBER BLK OFF 1 EATON  A1B115730 
1711172 SFT ELECTRODE 4 EATON  A1B115731 
1711280 BLOCK CARRIER 4 EATON  A1B115732 
1711312 LEVER-TILT LEVER 1 EATON  A1B115733 
1711460 SPACER 14 EATON  A1B115734 
1711490 DRIVE NUT ELECTRODE 4 EATON  A1B115735 
1711500 BEARING SCREW 6 EATON  A1B115736 
1711560 SHIELD INA 766 HEAT 3 AXCELIS  A1B109785 
1711640 CLAMP PIN 12 EATON  A1B115737 
1711990 ELECTRODE MOUNTING PLATE 1 EATON  A1B115738 
1712040 CARBON BUSHING 24 EATON  A1B115739 
1712070 SINGLE GAS ELECTRODE GROUND PLATE 8 EATON  A1B115740 
1712090 WEDGE NUT A607 3 EATON  A1B115741 
1712390 ELECTRODE STANDOFF 15 EATON  A1B115742 
1712930 TZM REP.CATHODE SIDE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109786 
1712960 VAPORIZER CRUCIBLE SB 1 EATON  A1B115743 
1713050 GRAPHITE END PLATE 17 EATON  A1B115744 
1714960 LEVER GAP GRAPHIT 1 EATON  A1B115745 
1714970 GRAPHITE BUSHING 20 EATON  A1B115746 
1714990 PIN EXT ELECTRODE 14 EATON  A1B115747 
1715000 GROUND PLATE QD 1 EATON  A1B115748 
1715240 TERMINAL EXTENSION BUSS 34 EATON  A1B115749 
1715460 HUB CLAMP CYL ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115750 
1715950 HOLD DOWN 10 EATON  A1B115751 
1716630 COOLING TUBE MANIFOLD 5 EATON  A1B115752 
1717180 AMU FRONT PANEL 1 EATON  A1B115753 
1717481 APERTURE SHIM 13 EATON  A1B115754 
1717510 PIN LOCATION 6 EATON  A1B115755 
1718290 ELECTRON SHOWER FILAMENT SHIELD 26 EATON  A1B115756 
1718300 ELECTRON SHOWER FILAMENT INSULATOR 10 EATON  A1B115757 
1718490 SHIM DISK 4 EATON  A1B115758 
1718600 TUBE SOURCE COOLANT 3 AXCELIS  A1B109787 
1718630 BLANK OFF PLATE 2 EATON  A1B115759 
1719262 NUT 2 EATON  A1B115760 
1720090 NUT DRIVE 14 EATON  A1B115761 
1721540 RNTR DISK GATE VL 1 EATON  A1B115762 
1721750 (Y0CAM CET VALVE 1 EATON  A1B115763 
1721790 CAM SCE ULV 3 EATON  A1B115764 
1723250 FLAG STRIKE PLATE 12 EATON  A1B115765 
1725390 CLIP CASSETTE 2 EATON  A1B115766 
1725630 LINKAGE LEFT 1 EATON  A1B115767 
1726070 PIN CONTACT SUB PLATE 6 EATON  A1B115768 
1726390 CASSETTE CLIPS 1 EATON  A1B115769 
1729720 STRAP HOLD DOWN 2 EATON  A1B115770 
1730130 CLAMP RING DISK 6 EATON  A1B115771 
1732080 PLATE STRIKE 1 EATON  A1B115772 
1732940 BRACKET MTG SWITCH 2 EATON  A1B115773 
1732990 WAVE GUIDE LINER BLOCK 77 EATON  A1B115774 
1734550 RIGHT SIDE SHOUDPULLEY COVER 2 EATON  A1B115775 
1737760 SCE COOL TUBE 160 8 EATON  A1B115776 
1738638 COLLAR 1 EATON  A1B115777 
1739150 RETAINER 7 EATON  A1B115778 
1739160 ANTIMONY NOZZLE 15 EATON  A1B115779 
1739470 MOUNTING PLATE FOR GROUNDING PIN 25 EATON  A1B115780 
1740091 GRAPHITE APERTURE 2 EATON  A1B115781 
1740120 SHIELD LINER GRAPHITE  2 EATON  A1B115782 
1740290 GAS FEED TUBE 15 EATON  A1B115783 
1740330 APERATURE GRAPHITE BEAM 5 EATON  A1B115784 
1740331 APERTURE-BM 2 EATON  A1B115785 
1740500 SHLD EXTRC ELCTRO 1 EATON  A1B115786 
1740530 PLATE GRAPHITE 6 EATON  A1B115787 
1740680 GRAPHITE APERTURE 8 EATON  A1B115788 
1740681 ELECTRODE-EXTRACTION 2 EATON  A1B115789 
1740740 MUFF CLAMP 3 EATON  A1B115790 
1741050 TUBE 3 EATON  A1B115791 
1741070 ACCEL APERTURE #2 2 EATON  A1B115792 
1741080 ACCEL APERTURE #3 2 EATON  A1B115793 
1741091 APERTURE-#4 2 EATON  A1B115794 
1741430 INSULATOR FEEDTHRU F.G. 7 EATON  A1B115795 
1741450 FEEDTHRU FLOODGUN 5 EATON  A1B115796 
1744570 STANDOFF INSULATOR 8 EATON  A1B115797 
1744580 MAG CTR PLT 2 EATON  A1B115798 
1744630 FLAG FARADAY 1 AXCELIS  A1B109788 
1744690 TOP INSULATOR 26 EATON  A1B115799 
1745670 ACCEL APPERTURE #1 2 EATON  A1B115800 
1747010 BARS 8 EATON  A1B115801 
1747110 RING FRICTION 1080 HUB 12 EATON  A1B115802 
1749000 DOOR LOCK(AMU) 10 EATON  A1B115803 
1749380 BRACKET 12 EATON  A1B115804 
1749600 MAGNETIC DEFLECTOR APERTURE 1 EATON  A1B115805 
1749620 POLE PIECE MAGNETIC DEFLECTOR 6 EATON  A1B115806 
1749630 HSG. MAG. DFTR. 6 EATON  A1B115807 
1749640 MAGNETIC DEFLECTOR MAGNET 1 EATON  A1B115808 
1749680 SPRT ACCEL 1 EATON  A1B115809 
1749740 INSULATOR VAPORISER 4 AXCELIS  A1B109789 
1749760 BRKTVAPORISER CONDUCT 4 AXCELIS  A1B109790 
1749770 SPCR VAP CNDCT. 4 AXCELIS  A1B109791 
1750580 CLAMP DISK PEDESTAL 5'' 1 EATON  A1B115810 
1751940 INPUT CHUCK FLEX 20 EATON  A1B115811 
1753100 O-RING 4 EATON  A1B115812 
1754399 SEAL 1 EATON  A1B115813 
1755630 DISK GRAPHITE 2 EATON  A1B115814 
1755690 CLAMP 6 EATON  A1B115815 
1755700 CLAMP 4 EATON  A1B115816 
1756420 CHUCK PIVOT 3 EATON  A1B115817 
1757360 VERTCYLINDER ARM 1 EATON  A1B115818 
1757840 VAC HOSE 1'' ID 1 EATON  A1B115819 
1759240 TAB SPRING 5 EATON  A1B115820 
1759638 PULLEY 2 EATON  A1B115821 
1765730 APERATURE ACCEL ELECTRIDE 5 EATON  A1B115822 
1766531 GRAPHITE PLATE 16 EATON  A1B115823 
1769040 TERMINAL INSULATOR 7 EATON  A1B115824 
1769080 PLATE BIAS UPPER F.G. 2 EATON  A1B115825 
1769090 PLATE BIAS LOWER F.G. 1 EATON  A1B115826 
1769120 LOWER APERTURE INSULATOR 9 EATON  A1B115827 
1772020 FCEPLATE ELECTRODE 1 EATON  A1B115828 
1774940 PORT GASKET VIEWING 2 EATON  A1B115829 
1774960 PORT GL VIEWING 2 EATON  A1B115830 
1784690 APERATURE PLT GND 1 EATON  A1B115831 
1784780 FEEDTHRU CONNECTION 2 EATON  A1B115832 
1784820 BLOCK INSULATOR 3 EATON  A1B115833 
1784880 HOUSING ELECT SHOWER GUN 1 EATON  A1B115834 
1785800 POST WAFER CLAMP 6 EATON  A1B115835 
1785870 BUSHING WAFER CLAMP 22 EATON  A1B115836 
1786320 CONNECTOR POPPET DISC 5 EATON  A1B115837 
1789810 END PLATE 41 EATON  A1B115838 
1789830 GRAPHITE REPELLER PLATE 303 EATON  A1B115839 
1789870 ARC CHAMBER MOUNTING BLOCK 1 EATON  A1B115840 
1789880 SILVER FEED STRAP 1 EATON  A1B115841 
1790420 REPELLER SHIELD PLATE 80 EATON  A1B115842 
1795470 APERATURE #3 (NOVA) 1 EATON  A1B115843 
1795560 CHAMBER SLIT ARC FRONT 6 EATON  A1B115844 
1796700 180 KV ACCEL APERTURE 12 EATON  A1B115845 
1796710 APERTURE AL ACCEL 160 2 EATON  A1B115846 
1796720 ELECTRODE CONNECTOR 1 EATON  A1B115847 
1797210 APERATURE HIGH FIELD 3 EATON  A1B115848 
1797220 ELECTRODE GROUND 1 EATON  A1B115849 
1798470 PLATE SUPPRESION 2 EATON  A1B115850 
1798560 APERTURE BM 2 EATON  A1B115851 
1799000 FLR PORT CONN GAS 4 EATON  A1B115852 
1799050 INPUT PROBE VACUUM G 1 EATON  A1B115853 
1799990 PLATE SHOWER BIAS 13 EATON  A1B115854 
1803420 PLATE 1 EATON  A1B115855 
1810083 DRIVEN MAGNET UNIT 2 AXCELIS  A1B109792 
1810160 FXTR FLMNT 4 AXCELIS  A1B109793 
1820260 BLOCK 4 EATON  A1B115856 
1820280 WAFER ALIGNMENT FIXTURE 2 EATON  A1B115857 
1820281 WAFER ALIGNMENT FIXTURE (100MM) 2 EATON  A1B115858 
1820282 WAFER ALIGNMENT FIXTURE (125MM) 1 EATON  A1B115859 
1820283 WAFER ALIGNMENT FIXTURE 2 EATON  A1B115860 
1820291 CLEANING PAD 1 EATON  A1B115861 
1824060 TOOL FILIMENT GAP SETTING 10 EATON  A1B115862 
1824950 BRACKET 1 EATON  A1B115863 
1824951 BRACKET 1 EATON  A1B115864 
1825320 ARM-WFR SUPPORT FIXTURE 1 EATON  A1B115865 
1825350 ALIGNMENT FIXTURE FOR GAUGE HARMONIC 1 AXCELIS  A1B109794 
1825360 LOADLOCK HOUSING ALIGNMENT JIG FOR GSD'S 1 AXCELIS  A1B109795 
1825390 GAUGE SHOCK ABS MTG. 4 EATON  A1B115866 
1825970 MAIN ARM REMOVAL TOOL 6 EATON  A1B115867 
1826120 GAUGE-ARC SLIT FOR 17048870 3 EATON  A1B115868 
1826620 FIXTURE-SUPPORT 11 EATON  A1B115869 
1826910 GSD-B 150MM DISK POS 1 EATON  A1B115870 
1828460 TARGET 4 EATON  A1B115871 
1828550 ALIGNMENT FIXTURE 1 EATON  A1B115872 
1833870 TOOL ALIGNMENT ELS FI 4 EATON  A1B115873 
1838470 ALIGNMENT FIXTURE CVA 4 EATON  A1B115874 
1850242 HANDLE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109796 
1900070 A.D. CONVERTER 1 EATON  A1B115875 
1900071 A/D BOARD 1 EATON  A1B115876 
1900410 MAGNET FLAG 2 AXCELIS  A1B109797 
1900900 BELLOFRAM DISC CENTER 3 EATON  A1B115877 
1901990 MOD CABLE ASSY 1 EATON  A1B115878 
1902170 MAGNETIC FLAG 1 AXCELIS  A1B109798 
1902370 LABEL EATON PIN SER-SM 2 AXCELIS  A1B109799 
1902590 O-RING COU 51.5 ID X .27 1 AXCELIS  A1B109800 
1905370 CYLINDER DISK COVER 1 EATON  A1B115879 
1906890 BELLOWS WAFER HOLDER 1 AXCELIS  A1B109801 
1909860 FEED-THRU (10KV) 6 EATON  A1B115880 
1911850 BELLOWS AMU APERTURE 3 EATON  A1B115881 
1913120 BELLOWS VAC LINE CHAMB HE33 1 AXCELIS  A1B109802 
1917530 FURNACE T/C ASSY 3 POINT TYPE S M2 1 AXCELIS  A1B109803 
2000045 PCB EMITTER 1 EATON  A1B115882 
2000049 VARIAC CONT 1 EATON  A1B115883 
2000054 RECEIVER DIGITAL CPS HV TANK (EN-4078-101) 5 EATON  A1B115884 
2000117 SOLID STATE RELAY B/ 1 EATON  A1B115885 
2000210 TUBE CONTROL PCB 2 EATON  A1B115886 
2000467 CA F/O ST-CONN 5 1 EATON  A1B115887 
2000538 GAUSS PROBE HALL EFFECT 3 EATON  A1B115888 
2005192 STD BARREL 1 EATON  A1B115889 
2028846 SENSOR THRU BEAM 1 EATON  A1B115890 
2100010 POWER SOURCE 5 EATON  A1B115891 
2100017 POWER SUPPLY12VDC 1 EATON  A1B115892 
2100019 AMPLIFIER 1 EATON  A1B115893 
2100201 CONVERTER DC/DC 505S12 7 AXCELIS  A1B109804 
2100202 CONVERTER-DCDC 512S12 CONV DEV 3 EATON  A1B115894 
2100203 CONVERTOR DC/DC/ 515S12 CON 7 AXCELIS  A1B109805 
2100204 CONVERTER-DCDC 515D12 CONV DEV 6 EATON  A1B115895 
2100205 DC/DC CONVERTOR 24V OUTPUT 5 AXCELIS  A1B109806 
2100217 DC/DC CONVERTOR 10 AXCELIS  A1B109807 
2100219 CONV. DC/DC 12V/5V/400 4 AXCELIS  A1B109808 
2100361 POWER SUPPLY-5V 30A 12V (15V) 1 EATON  A1B115896 
2100736 VALVE MAIN VACUUM VALVE 3 INCHQUAD-PAID 1 AXCELIS  A1B109809 
2201658 ARM 4 INCH OPTO WAFER 1 EATON  A1B115897 
2300063 CHOKE 3MH 1540 1 EATON  A1B115898 
2500006 CORNER BRACKET  5 AXCELIS  A1B109810 
2500024 SCREWS W/WASHERS 8 AXCELIS  A1B109811 
2500760 QTZ. INLET 2 EATON  A1B115899 
2504731 QTZ. EXHAUST RING 2 EATON  A1B115900 
2504758 QTZ.DOOR PLATE 4 EATON  A1B115901 
2504766 QTZ.SOCKET 200MM 10 EATON  A1B115902 
2504820 QTZ.TC BRIDGE LPCVD 4 EATON  A1B115903 
2504901 INFLATABLE SEAL 3 EATON  A1B115904 
2509482 QTZ.CENTER PIN 10 EATON  A1B115905 
2509490 QTZ. ADAPTOR PLATE 3 EATON  A1B115906 
2510863 QTZ.SOCKET 150MM 23 EATON  A1B115907 
2529114 QTZ.EXHAUST TUBE 2 EATON  A1B115908 
2534045 QTZ.DISC. PEDESTAL 35 EATON  A1B115909 
2545667 QTZ.TORCH 5-12 SLM 3 EATON  A1B115910 
3000004 UNION ROTARY DISC CHAMBER 1 EATON  A1B115911 
3000023 REGULATOR 100PSI R119-03CP 4 EATON  A1B115912 
3000030 REGULATOR 3 EATON  A1B115913 
3000051 REGULATOR NV160 GAS 1 EATON  A1B115914 
3000057 FILTER M635 7 EATON  A1B115915 
3000058 REGULATOR 0-60PSI R364-0 5'' 1 EATON  A1B115916 
3000065 HOUSING FILTER AP-210 1 EATON  A1B115917 
3000066 FILTER (CUNO) 65 EATON  A1B115918 
3000067 FILTER DI WATER POLISHER 4 EATON  A1B115919 
3000071 FLANGE BLANK OFF KF40 1 EATON  A1B115920 
3000074 FLOW SWITCH100C PROTEUS 3 EATON  A1B115921 
3000101 FILTER 12 EATON  A1B115922 
3000112 BELLOWS AT4 CHUCK 3 AXCELIS  A1B109812 
3000274 FILTER ELEMENT REPLACEMENT 6 EATON  A1B115923 
3000275 FILTER ELEMENT HOUSING 24 EATON  A1B115924 
3000312 ARRAY 1 EATON  A1B115925 
3000323 KIT-REBUILD 1/2 CHEMPURE 3 EATON  A1B115926 
3000326 FILTER GAS GLFPE300VM4 13 AXCELIS  A1B109813 
3000346 MODULE MOTOR PROTECTOR LB1 LC03M17 1 AXCELIS  A1B109814 
3000373 FILTER-ELEMENT REPLACEMENT 22 EATON  A1B115927 
3000378 FILTER-ELEMENT REPLACEMENT 10 EATON  A1B115928 
3000431 FILTER 5 EATON  A1B115929 
3000432 RGLTR SS VCR 4PORT N 1 EATON  A1B115930 
3000436 REGULATOR 1 EATON  A1B115931 
3000485 ADPTR KF25 FEM 1/8NPT 2 EATON  A1B115932 
3000486 ADPTR KF40 FEM 1/8 NPT 3 EATON  A1B115933 
3000504 FILTERCRIG10 MICRON 4 EATON  A1B115934 
3000505 FILTER 5 EATON  A1B115935 
3000554 FLOW SWITCH 1 AXCELIS  A1B109815 
3100044 BELT 2 EATON  A1B115936 
3100045 HEATER ELEMENT 1 EATON  A1B115937 
3100068 VACUUM PUMP 2 EATON  A1B115938 
3100088 GASKT PNEU V 113-247 1 EATON  A1B115939 
3200004 VALVE ROUGHING BRASS 1/2 2 EATON  A1B115940 
3200044 VLV SHTL 1/8NPT S 1 EATON  A1B115941 
3200051 NUMATICS VALVE 2 EATON  A1B115942 
3200203 VALVE FL CONT FCP4 B1MB 4 AXCELIS  A1B109816 
3200217 VIV-V-CUP 12 EATON  A1B115943 
3200221 VALVE PLATE 3/4 PIPE 590AB 2 10 HUMPREY 1 AXCELIS  A1B109817 
3200274 VALVE SHUTOFF HE LEAK TEST 1 EATON  A1B115944 
3200283 VALVE MANIFOLD MULTI 4 PLI 4 AXCELIS  A1B109818 
3200363 VLV CRYO PURGE RLF 8033312CTI 2 AXCELIS  A1B109819 
3200392 VACUUM SW EXCH ARM 2 EATON  A1B115945 
3200394 VALVE - ISO 2 EATON  A1B115946 
3200396 VALVE-CHK 2048-5-1-5 MARTIN 2 EATON  A1B115947 
3200447 VALVE 12 NPT NC AIR OPERATED 1 AXCELIS  A1B109820 
3200464 DIAPHRAGM VALVE SS-DLV 2 EATON  A1B115948 
3200483 VALVE RELIEF 2 EATON  A1B115949 
3250142 SOLENOIDVZ5243-6L2 8 EATON  A1B115950 
3300109 TC GAUGE TUBE 8 EATON  A1B115951 
3300134 GAUGE CONVCT W/FLNG 275203 GP 11 EATON  A1B115952 
3300136 GA-30/0/30 VCR M 3 EATON  A1B115953 
3300139 TRANSMITTER W/GAUGE 30000M 3 AXCELIS  A1B109821 
3300180 REGULATOR 1 EATON  A1B115954 
3300191 REGULATOR VALVE 2 EATON  A1B115955 
3400006 CGA 350S/PIPE THD W/FLATS 1 EATON  A1B115956 
3400007 BARB 1/8T 11752-1 CLP 87 AXCELIS  A1B109822 
3400025 TEE M RUN 1/4 X 1/8 POL 4 AXCELIS  A1B109823 
3400043 SCREW SOURCE COOL 7 EATON  A1B115957 
3400045 CONNECTOR QIK 1/4 294-PSSD 20 AXCELIS  A1B109824 
3400081 RDCR TUBE END 4 EATON  A1B115958 
3400094 PL M 1/8NPT BRS 31 EATON  A1B115959 
3400129 MUF 1/4 NPT PM-P28 A 14 EATON  A1B115960 
3400191 UNION1/4 31065600 LEGRIS 23 EATON  A1B115961 
3400192 CONNECTOR-1/4 33305603 LEGRIS 8 EATON  A1B115962 
3400208 CONN M 3/8 16 EATON  A1B115963 
3400214 CONN M 318TX1/8 MPT 10 EATON  A1B115964 
3400231 SLIDING SEAL 1 EATON  A1B115965 
3400244 BRASS FLANGE COUPLING 17 AXCELIS  A1B109825 
3400265 CLAMP KF40 AL 18343 LEY 5 AXCELIS  A1B109826 
3400299 ELB 5/16 HEX BRS 4 EATON  A1B115966 
3400416 NUT & SLV ASSY 3/8 26 10 EATON  A1B115967 
3400440 ELB STUD MLS-1008-2 BESWICK 2 EATON  A1B115968 
3400584 CLAMP NW 16/10 31-2901 H 9 AXCELIS  A1B109827 
3400613 NIP M HEX 1/4 MPTX1/ 2 EATON  A1B115969 
3400619 BUSHING REDUCING 1/2 4 EATON  A1B115970 
3400891 UNION 1/4 SS  1 EATON  A1B115971 
3400975 PLUG 2 EATON  A1B115972 
3401036 CPLG PMC22-02-12 COLDER MALE 4 AXCELIS  A1B109828 
3401043 CONNECTOR 3/8'' 15 AXCELIS  A1B109829 
3401046 UNION REDUCING 3/8 TUBE 1 EATON  A1B115973 
3401085 FITTING 2 AXCELIS  A1B109830 
3401191 CONNECTOR MALE 1/4 TU 6 AXCELIS  A1B109831 
3401399 BODY BLIND VCO 1/4 1 EATON  A1B115974 
3401400 PL VCR 1/4 SS-4-VCR-P 7 EATON  A1B115975 
3401423 GASKET VCR SS-8-FSM-2 FASTSEAL 4 EATON  A1B115976 
3401518 END CAP PTCTR PLSTC 3 3 EATON  A1B115977 
3401541 FLG BLANKOFF KF40 3 EATON  A1B115978 
3401543 CLP TGL KF25 31-8803 6 EATON  A1B115979 
3401549 CTR RING AL-VITON KF1 7 EATON  A1B115980 
3401550 CTR RING AL-VITON KF2 8 EATON  A1B115981 
3401551 CTR RING AL-VITON KF4 2 EATON  A1B115982 
3401737 ELB M 1/2 L8-8WP ELDO 2 EATON  A1B115983 
3401738 ADPTR M 1/2 NOTX1/2 H 7 EATON  A1B115984 
3401780 ADAPT CF NW40-2 3/4 1 EATON  A1B115985 
3401816 PLG SS-8-VCR-P CAJON 3 EATON  A1B115986 
3401902 CPLG INSERTELB 3/8 2 EATON  A1B115987 
3401957 QK DISCONN STEM B-QC8 1 EATON  A1B115988 
3402001 ADAPTOR NW40 TO 0.75'' TUBE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109832 
3402004 VALVE 3 EATON  A1B115989 
3402035 CPLG PMCD 10-02-12 COLDER FEMALE 4 AXCELIS  A1B109833 
3402039 CONN M SS-8-VCR-1-6 S 5 EATON  A1B115990 
3402041 CONN M SS-4-VCR-1-4 4 EATON  A1B115991 
3402042 REDUCING BUSHING 6-4R 6 EATON  A1B115992 
3402086 MALE RUN TEE 3/8 TUBE 1 EATON  A1B115993 
3403017 FITTING DISCONNECT QUICK 1 AXCELIS  A1B109834 
3500001 O-RING 2 AXCELIS  A1B109835 
3500002 O-RING BUNA-449 1 AXCELIS  A1B109836 
3500003 O-RINGSOURCE FLANGE 13 EATON  A1B115994 
3500004 O-RING 9 EATON  A1B115995 
3500005 O-RING ISOL. VALVE/WAVE GUIDE 11 AXCELIS  A1B109837 
3500006 0-RING BUNA-371 36 AXCELIS  A1B109838 
3500009 O-RING SOURCE LINER 10 AXCELIS  A1B109839 
3500020 SEAL FLVORO CARBON A 1 EATON  A1B115996 
3500021 O-RING 1 EATON  A1B115997 
3500023 O-RING -218 BUNA 7 AXCELIS  A1B109840 
3500026 O-RING BUNA-110 2 EATON  A1B115998 
3500027 O-RING 110 EATON  A1B115999 
3500028 O-RINGBUNA 346 38 AXCELIS  A1B109841 
3500032 O-RING COOLING 109 EATON  A1B116000 
3500033 O-RING 7 EATON  A1B116001 
3500034 O-RING (BUNA-361) 49 EATON  A1B116002 
3500036 O-RING BUNA-366 6 AXCELIS  A1B109842 
3500041 O-RING 2 EATON  A1B116003 
3500043 O-RING V3 VALVE 10 EATON  A1B116004 
3500044 O-RING 6 EATON  A1B116005 
3500047 O-RING SLIDING SEAL NO 1 1 EATON  A1B116006 
3500048 O-RING 3 EATON  A1B116007 
3500049 O-RING 5 EATON  A1B116008 
3500050 O-RING SLIDING SEAL NO 4 9 EATON  A1B116009 
3500057 O-RING BUNA .114 23 EATON  A1B116010 
3500059 O-RING BUNA 116 10 AXCELIS  A1B109843 
3500060 O-RING ROUGHING LINE 26 EATON  A1B116011 
3500067 O-RING VAPORIZER 48 EATON  A1B116012 
3500068 O-RING 012 55 AXCELIS  A1B109844 
3500069 O-RING 3 EATON  A1B116013 
3500072 O-RING BUNA 208 29 AXCELIS  A1B109845 
3500073 DISK HUB O-RING AS568-209 5 AXCELIS  A1B109846 
3500074 O-RING V5V17 VALVE 11 EATON  A1B116014 
3500075 O-RING 1 EATON  A1B116015 
3500076 O-RING BUNA-010 45 EATON  A1B116016 
3500084 O-RING BUNA-341 30 AXCELIS  A1B109847 
3500086 O-RING 48 EATON  A1B116017 
3500087 O-RING BUNA-216 22 AXCELIS  A1B109848 
3500091 O-RING 3 EATON  A1B116018 
3500097 O-RING BUNA 369 70 DURO 23 AXCELIS  A1B109849 
3500098 O-RING BUNA-253 15 EATON  A1B116019 
3500099 O-RING BUNA 203 52 AXCELIS  A1B109850 
3500104 O-RING BUNA 227 4 AXCELIS  A1B109851 
3500105 O-RING BUNA-228 19 EATON  A1B116020 
3500113 0-RING 17 EATON  A1B116021 
3500114 O-RING BUNA-382 22 EATON  A1B116022 
3500115 O-RING BUNA-223 20 AXCELIS  A1B109852 
3500123 SEAL 1 AXCELIS  A1B109853 
3500124 SEAL FOR SET KEY  8 AXCELIS  A1B109854 
3500126 BELLOWS ASSY 3 AXCELIS  A1B109855 
3500127 O-RING VITON 014 5 EATON  A1B116023 
3500133 BELLOWS 5 AXCELIS  A1B109856 
3500136 O-RING BUNA-204 42 AXCELIS  A1B109857 
3500138 O-RING VITON-018 14 AXCELIS  A1B109858 
3500153 SM BELLOWS 22 EATON  A1B116024 
3500163 O-RING VITON 214 22 AXCELIS  A1B109859 
3500171 O-RING -380 VITON 3 AXCELIS  A1B109860 
3500174 O-RING VITON 374 26 AXCELIS  A1B109861 
3500175 O-RINGVITON-451SOURCE HOUSING 2 AXCELIS  A1B109862 
3500176 O-RING VITON 378 8 AXCELIS  A1B109863 
3500177 O-RING -253 VITON 2 EATON  A1B116025 
3500183 O-RING 2 EATON  A1B116026 
3500189 O-RING VITON 228 10 AXCELIS  A1B109864 
3500211 O-RING VITON 012 14 AXCELIS  A1B109865 
3500221 O-RING-249 BUNA PARK 10 AXCELIS  A1B109866 
3500245 O-RING(3997O-428) 2 EATON  A1B116027 
3500256 SEAL OIL (NATL) 1 EATON  A1B116028 
3500263 O-RING -377 BUNA 2 EATON  A1B116029 
3500274 O-RING BUNA -246 2 AXCELIS  A1B109867 
3500284 O-RING 2-364 VITON 7 EATON  A1B116030 
3500308 O-RING BUNA 2 EATON  A1B116031 
3500313 O-RING -222 BUNA 1/8 9 AXCELIS  A1B109868 
3500334 O-RING VITON-241 36 EATON  A1B116032 
3500344 O-RING 51 EATON  A1B116033 
3500439 O-RING BUNA-240 1 AXCELIS  A1B109869 
3500476 O-RING 346 16 AXCELIS  A1B109870 
3500506 RING CENTERING ASSY LF 250 19 EATON  A1B116034 
3500509 O-RING 217 (M&P-EMP217B231) BUNA 18 AXCELIS  A1B109871 
3500514 O-RING BUNA 261 6 AXCELIS  A1B109872 
3500544 VACUUM ARM SEAL 2 EATON  A1B116035 
3500581 O-RING VITON 358 2 AXCELIS  A1B109873 
3500587 O-RING 17 EATON  A1B116036 
3500599 O-RING VITON-117 3 AXCELIS  A1B109874 
3500602 O-RING VITON-448 14 EATON  A1B116037 
3500607 O-RING-017 VITON 6 AXCELIS  A1B109875 
3500639 O-RING VITON 2-254 V747-75 11 AXCELIS  A1B109876 
3500641 SEAL 4 X 310D X 251D FOR NOVA GSD S 1 AXCELIS  A1B109877 
3500643 O-RING 2-258 VITON 1 EATON  A1B116038 
3500649 O-RING VITON 2-362 31 AXCELIS  A1B109878 
3500650 O-RING VITON 2-240 8 AXCELIS  A1B109879 
3500651 O-RING VITON 2-237 5 AXCELIS  A1B109880 
3500652 O-RING(VITON 2-354) 10 EATON  A1B116039 
3500675 O-RING 2-028 BUNA 70D 3 AXCELIS  A1B109881 
3500749 O-RING VITON-355 1 AXCELIS  A1B109882 
3600027 CYLINDER 3 EATON  A1B116040 
3600029 CYLINDER 2 EATON  A1B116041 
4000001 SPRING 10 AXCELIS  A1B109883 
4000016 SPRING CPRSN LC-063H 2 AXCELIS  A1B109884 
4000039 MOUNT RUBBER 11 EATON  A1B116042 
4000059 SPRING COMPRESSION LC-024-B13-SS 81 EATON  A1B116043 
4000073 SOURCE KNOB 67 EATON  A1B116044 
4000090 SPRING EXT 29 EATON  A1B116045 
4000091 SPR EXT LE-0370-5 6 EATON  A1B116046 
4000119 UNIVERSEL JOINYT 1 EATON  A1B116047 
4000184 SPRING COMPRESSION 10 EATON  A1B116048 
4000219 SHAFT SST S4-25 3 EATON  A1B116049 
4000464 STATIC ELEMINATOR POWER UNIT SIMCO 1 EATON  A1B116050 
4000732 STUD 3 EATON  A1B116051 
4000861 KNOB BLK PLSTC DK-70 1 EATON  A1B116052 
4000988 SHAFT 183-15 1 EATON  A1B116053 
4001091 WINCH-WALL HUGGER 3224T42 7 EATON  A1B116054 
4001130 SPRING EXT IN 20 EATON  A1B116055 
4001150 SPACER 24 EATON  A1B116056 
4001166 SPRING SHOULDER SCREW INCONEL 30 AXCELIS  A1B109885 
4001167 SPRINGRETAINING ROD INCONEL 65 AXCELIS  A1B109886 
4001638 POWER SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B116057 
4100002 BUSH TAPERLOCK TL 6 EATON  A1B116058 
4100004 PULLEY TIMING TL18+0 1 EATON  A1B116059 
4100013 BELT TMG 210-L-075 UN 4 EATON  A1B116060 
4100021 GEAR 48PT 4 EATON  A1B116061 
4100028 FILAMENT COLLAR 59 EATON  A1B116062 
4100082 BELT TIMING 6B16-097-25 1 EATON  A1B116063 
4100158 JOINT UNIVERSAL SST DBC-12 6 EATON  A1B116064 
4100160 SHAFT FLEX COUPLER 2 EATON  A1B116065 
4100165 CLUTCH SLIP MINI 4 EATON  A1B116066 
4100166 GEAR SPUR 48PT 4 EATON  A1B116067 
4100167 COUPLING FLEX 8062-B 4 EATON  A1B116068 
4100227 TIMING BELT PULLEY 1 AXCELIS  A1B109887 
4100230 TIMING BELT METALLIC 28 4 AXCELIS  A1B109888 
4200010 BEARING ROD END 1 EATON  A1B116069 
4200014 ROLLER CYL QB34812 TOR 19 EATON  A1B116070 
4200015 BEARING 2 EATON  A1B116071 
4200020 BEARING 3 EATON  A1B116072 
4200022 BALL BEARINGS 10 EATON  A1B116073 
4200030 BALL BEARING 8 EATON  A1B116074 
4200032 BEARING 4 EATON  A1B116075 
4200038 BRG BALL 3/4 R-12 2 EATON  A1B116076 
4200077 BEARING THR NTA-613 T 9 EATON  A1B116077 
4200312 GARLOK BEARING 13 EATON  A1B116078 
4200335 BEARINGLINEAR BALL 8 EATON  A1B116079 
4200357 SHIELD BUSHING (PACK OF 5) 1 EATON  A1B116080 
4200358 BUSHING-SHIELD 2 EATON  A1B116081 
4300001 PIN 4 EATON  A1B116082 
4300007 PIN RL 1/8*1.25 7 EATON  A1B116083 
4300019 PIN ROLL (AMPHENOL) 1 EATON  A1B116084 
4300020 PIN DOWEL 50 EATON  A1B116085 
4300031 CIR CLIP 244 EATON  A1B116086 
4300047 PIN DWL 3/16 1/2 1029 2 AXCELIS  A1B109889 
4300130 RING RET IRR3000 14 EATON  A1B116087 
4300187 PIN POGO  88 EATON  A1B116088 
4300500 RETAINING RING 2 EATON  A1B116089 
4300505 GSKT & RTNR SS-4 VCR 5 EATON  A1B116090 
4300575 PIN RL 1/4*2.50 10 EATON  A1B116091 
4300598 1/4'' CLIP HOSE (RETICLE CLEANING) 4 AXCELIS  A1B109890 
4300645 BALL LOCK PIN CL-5-BL 3 AXCELIS  A1B109891 
4300688 RING PUSHON 1/4'' 5105 8 EATON  A1B116092 
4390568 GUIDE FLANGE UPPER ELECTRODE 1 AXCELIS  A1B109892 
4400001 10-32 3/8 SCREW SHC  101 AXCELIS  A1B109893 
4400002 SCREW 4-40X3/16 S/H/C/S SST 30 AXCELIS  A1B109894 
4400003 SCREW10-32 X 1/4 S/HC/S SS 10 AXCELIS  A1B109895 
4400004 SCREW 4-40 X 3/8 SHCS SS 27 AXCELIS  A1B109896 
4400006 NUT 5/8-11 S/S 115 AXCELIS  A1B109897 
4400007 WASHER FLAT 10 513 AXCELIS  A1B109898 
4400008 SCREW6-32 X 3/16 PAN HMS SS 127 AXCELIS  A1B109899 
4400011 SCREW 10-32 X 3/4 SHCS SS 10 AXCELIS  A1B109900 
4400015 1/4X3/8X10-32SH/S 50 EATON  A1B116093 
4400016 SCREWS/S 4-40 X 1/2 22 AXCELIS  A1B109901 
4400017 SCREW1/4-20 X 3/4 SOCK HCS 4 AXCELIS  A1B109902 
4400019 SCREW5/16-18 X 11/2 SHCS SS 201 AXCELIS  A1B109903 
4400022 BOLT 10-32 X 1.00 INNER STRIKE PLATE 30 AXCELIS  A1B109904 
4400025 SCREW 6-32 X 1/4 S//C/S SST 101 AXCELIS  A1B109905 
4400028 SCREW8-32 X 3/8 S/H/C/S/ SST 113 AXCELIS  A1B109906 
4400032 SET SCREW 32X 3/8 S/H/S S 5 AXCELIS  A1B109907 
4400033 WASHER #04 SPLIT ST 122 AXCELIS  A1B109908 
4400034 WASHER LINK #06 SPLIT SST 208 AXCELIS  A1B109909 
4400035 WASHER FLAT #04 SST 26 AXCELIS  A1B109910 
4400038 SCREW 8 AXCELIS  A1B109911 
4400040 SCREW 10-32 X 1.25 S/H/C/S SS 9 AXCELIS  A1B109912 
4400041 WASHERLK #10SPLIT S/S 161 AXCELIS  A1B109913 
4400042 SCREW BH03-8762 23 AXCELIS  A1B109914 
4400044 SCREW CAP S/S6-32 X 3/8 28 AXCELIS  A1B109915 
4400046 SCREW 4-40 X 3/4 FIL/H/M/S SS 87 AXCELIS  A1B109916 
4400049 NUT HEXAGON 10-32 SST 10 AXCELIS  A1B109917 
4400051 SCR 6-32X3/8 P/H/M/S SST 10 EATON  A1B116094 
4400054 SCREW-10-32X1/2 SHCS SST 52 EATON  A1B116095 
4400056 SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.00 S/H/C/S 9 AXCELIS  A1B109918 
4400059 WASHER FLAT #06 80 EATON  A1B116096 
4400061 SCREW6-32 X 5/8 S/H/C/S SST 239 AXCELIS  A1B109919 
4400062 WASHER LK #08 SPLIT SST 20 AXCELIS  A1B109920 
4400071 SCREW 42 AXCELIS  A1B109921 
4400074 SCREW 8-32 X 5/8 S/H/C/S SST 98 AXCELIS  A1B109922 
4400077 SCR 2-56X5/8 S/H/ 19 EATON  A1B116097 
4400084 GROUND PLATE SCREW 128 EATON  A1B116098 
4400085 SCREW 1 EATON  A1B116099 
4400090 SCREW 1/4-20X1.00 S/H/C/S S 235 AXCELIS  A1B109923 
4400095 SCREW 10-32X5/8 S/H/C/S SST 110 AXCELIS  A1B109924 
4400096 SCREW10-32 X 11/2 SHCS SS 18 AXCELIS  A1B109925 
4400099 SCREW 6 AXCELIS  A1B109926 
4400100 SCREW 6-32X1/2 S/H/C/SSST 10 AXCELIS  A1B109927 
4400103 SCREW S/S S/H/SET/S 6-32X3/8 198 AXCELIS  A1B109928 
4400104 SCREW-FH SL SST 24 EATON  A1B116100 
4400105 SCREW 4-40 X 1/4 P/H/SSST 194 AXCELIS  A1B109929 
4400107 SCREW 6-32X1.00 S/H/C/S SST 14 AXCELIS  A1B109930 
4400108 10-32X5/8 S/H/SET/S/SST 80 AXCELIS  A1B109931 
4400120 SCREW2-56 X 1/4 SOC HD CAP 22 AXCELIS  A1B109932 
4400122 WASHER FLAT #08 118 EATON  A1B116101 
4400138 NUT-HEX 4-40 SST 2 EATON  A1B116102 
4400143 WASHER LK 1/4 SPLIT SST 16 AXCELIS  A1B109933 
4400149 NUT HEX 6-32 SST 20 AXCELIS  A1B109934 
4400151 2 FLAT WASHER SS 38 EATON  A1B116103 
4400154 WASHER FLAT 1/4 SST 50 AXCELIS  A1B109935 
4400183 BOLT 1/2L 60 AXCELIS  A1B109936 
4400188 SCREW1/4-20 X 1/2 S/H/C/S S/S 6 AXCELIS  A1B109937 
4400194 SCREW 4-40X1/4 S/H/C/SSST 225 AXCELIS  A1B109938 
4400202 SCREW-56X1/4 BHCS SST 14 EATON  A1B116104 
4400204 SCREW8-32 X 1/4 S/H/C/S SST 100 AXCELIS  A1B109939 
4400211 SCREW S/S 1/4''-20X2.0 S/C/H/S 7 AXCELIS  A1B109940 
4400213 SET SCREW 4-40 x 3/16 134 AXCELIS  A1B109941 
4400216 SCREW6-32 X 1/4 S/H/C/S SST 121 AXCELIS  A1B109942 
4400217 SCREW-8-32 X 1/4 BSHCS SS 6 EATON  A1B116105 
4400219 SCREW 4-40 OUNC-2BX 5/8 S/H/C 100 AXCELIS  A1B109943 
4400231 SCREW 6-32X3/4 S/H/C/S SST 96 AXCELIS  A1B109944 
4400232 FLAT WASHERS/S .156 X 250 CPS 67 AXCELIS  A1B109945 
4400263 BOLT-SHOULDER 5 EATON  A1B116106 
4400267 SCR 4-40X3/4 FL/H 4 EATON  A1B116107 
4400271 NUT 7 AXCELIS  A1B109946 
4400283 SCREW10-32 X 1/4 B/H/HX DR PASS SST 30 AXCELIS  A1B109947 
4400309 SCREW VENTED 8-32X1/2 S/H/C 20 AXCELIS  A1B109948 
4400329 SCREW 8-32X1.00 S/H/C/SSST 10 AXCELIS  A1B109949 
4400374 SCREW 5/16-18X1.25 S/H/C/SSST 9 AXCELIS  A1B109950 
4400613 SCREW VENTED 8-32 X 3/8 BUT/H/C/S BU806 43 AXCELIS  A1B109951 
4400617 SCREW VENTED 8-32 X 1/2 BDR/H 20 AXCELIS  A1B109952 
4400619 SCR VENTED 8-32X5/8 FL/H/M 20 EATON  A1B116108 
4400628 SCREW ELECTRODE PLATE 4 EATON  A1B116109 
4400659 SCR VENTED 8-32X3/4 FL/S/H 20 EATON  A1B116110 
4400710 SETSCREW 6-32 X 5/16 S/H/SET/S 107 AXCELIS  A1B109953 
4400712 SCR S/B/H/S VID 5 EATON  A1B116111 
4400743 SCREW-CAPSST10-32x3/8 30 EATON  A1B116112 
4400755 ALLEN BOLT 10 AXCELIS  A1B109954 
4400768 SCREW 10-32X1/4 S/H/S/S 20 AXCELIS  A1B109955 
4400769 SCREW VENTED 8-32 X 1/4 SOC/H 20 AXCELIS  A1B109956 
4500002 SCREW-6-32 X 3/8 BDR HMS CP 16 EATON  A1B116113 
4500008 SCR 5/16-18X1 S/ 24 EATON  A1B116114 
4500012 SCR S/HC/C/S BLOX 2 EATON  A1B116115 
4500059 SCREW 5/16-18X3/4 S/H/C/SB 78 AXCELIS  A1B109957 
4500060 ARM SCREW 40 EATON  A1B116116 
4500064 SLIDING SEAL SCR (R) 20 EATON  A1B116117 
4500068 SCREW 10 EATON  A1B116118 
4500072 RELAY 4 EATON  A1B116119 
4500086 SCR S/H/C/S 19 EATON  A1B116120 
4500103 10-32 X 3/8 FL/S/H/C/S 2 EATON  A1B116121 
4500107 SCREW-1/4-20 X 3/8 BHCS BLOX 10 EATON  A1B116122 
4500138 1/4-20X1.00 SHCS 12 EATON  A1B116123 
4500149 1/4-20X2.50 S/H/C 1 EATON  A1B116124 
4500191 SCR 8-32X1/2 BDR 1 EATON  A1B116125 
4500237 SCREW-SHCS 1/4-20X1.5 BLOX 44 EATON  A1B116126 
4500273 SCREW-10X1/2 HX/H/SMS 150 EATON  A1B116127 
4500395 1/4-20X2.00 FULLTHD (20912) 2 EATON  A1B116128 
4500588 1/4 - 20 X 5/8 FL/H/M/S BLOX 2 EATON  A1B116129 
4600019 NUT-HX 1/4-20 CP 40 EATON  A1B116130 
4600024 WASHER 10 22 AXCELIS  A1B109958 
4600046 NUT KNURL 10-32 P 50 EATON  A1B116131 
4600059 WASHER-LOCK 3/8 SPLIT 20 EATON  A1B116132 
4600067 WASHER#10SOLDER .005T (PACK OF 10) 50 EATON  A1B116133 
4600093 WSHR FLAT 1/4 BLOX 16 EATON  A1B116134 
4600096 WSHR LK 1/4 SPLIT BLOX 2 EATON  A1B116135 
4600119 WASHERSPRING 8 EATON  A1B116136 
4600221 NUT HX 1/4-20 BLOX 2 EATON  A1B116137 
4600417 WASHERTHERMAL (.005 THK) 206 EATON  A1B116138 
4600439 WASHER-FLAT 6 EATON  A1B116139 
4850038 PCB MULTIFUNCTION CARD 4 EATON  A1B116140 
5000009 CAPACITOR 1 AXCELIS  A1B109959 
5000018 RELAY 3PDT 12V.GIH 3 AXCELIS  A1B109960 
5000024 CERAMIC STANDOFF - 1/2 X 5/8 8-32 238 EATON  A1B116141 
5000038 CNTOR ROWAN 2200E 4 EATON  A1B116142 
5000058 RELAY 220AC 2 EATON  A1B116143 
5000132 CERAMIC STANDOFF 3/8 X 3/8 6-32 920 EATON  A1B116144 
5000146 RELAY12VDC ( D5PR3R1)  1 EATON  A1B116145 
5000147 RELAY 120VAC DSDR 5 EATON  A1B116146 
5000148 TEMP SENSOR 6 EATON  A1B116147 
5000157 BREAKER 2 EATON  A1B116148 
5000174 RELAY 120VAC 5 EATON  A1B116149 
5000192 CKTBKR 203-A-1-61 1 EATON  A1B116150 
5000213 BREAKER 1 EATON  A1B116151 
5000226 PIN POGO CONTACT 2 EATON  A1B116152 
5000624 CONN MTOM FLEX 803113 GIH 4 AXCELIS  A1B109961 
5000892 SOL ASS'Y NUMATICS INC 2 EATON  A1B116153 
5000933 RELAY-T DLY 5 SEC TDD 0150 1 EATON  A1B116154 
5001039 CLAMP 2 AXCELIS  A1B109962 
5001057 STDF 5/8LX 3/8X6-32 CER INSULATOR 10 AXCELIS  A1B109963 
5001123 BRUSH MOTOR GRAHAM D3 5 EATON  A1B116155 
5001190 STDF 1-25*3/8 463 5 EATON  A1B116156 
5001355 BALL-INSULATOR .75 DIA 12 EATON  A1B116157 
5001373 STARTER 5HP AE16DNSOA 1 AXCELIS  A1B109964 
5100009 SKT OCTALW/HD 78-PF8 14 EATON  A1B116158 
5100082 PIN (MALE) 1 AXCELIS  A1B109965 
5100083 PIN (FEMALE) 12 AXCELIS  A1B109966 
5100108 CONN M 149 TMRAC 10 EATON  A1B116159 
5100156 LUG-STAKON #6 BOLT RA853 TNB 7 EATON  A1B116160 
5100157 LUG 8-1ST 4 AXCELIS  A1B109967 
5100180 MOLEXPIN 2 EATON  A1B116161 
5100186 LUG-INSUL 12-10 4940 SMCOMPANY 2 EATON  A1B116162 
5100189 LUG SLDR MO12920 2 EATON  A1B116163 
5100271 INSULATOR 1 EATON  A1B116164 
5100448 QIK CON F 3000H6-4 AR 6 AXCELIS  A1B109968 
5100727 CONNECTOR BHD FIBER OPTIC GY HFGR4505 8 AXCELIS  A1B109969 
5101288 CONNECTOR-3P M 1-480700-0 AMP 9 EATON  A1B116165 
5101289 CONNECTOR-3P FEM 1-48701-0 AMP 9 EATON  A1B116166 
5101521 PIN-SKT 18-24 350689-1 AMP 15 EATON  A1B116167 
5101522 PIN-18-24 350690-1 AMP 30 EATON  A1B116168 
5101979 CONN-INLINE#9924006 20 EATON  A1B116169 
5400133 FUSE-10A 20MM 218010 LITTLE FU 10 EATON  A1B116170 
5406006 AIR FILTER 12 EATON  A1B116171 
5500007 MOTOR 4 EATON  A1B116172 
5500027 MOTOR STEPPING MO63-FD09-E 2 EATON  A1B116173 
5500107 MOTOR ROTARY DRIVE 1 EATON  A1B116174 
5500111 MOTOR 1 EATON  A1B116175 
5500140 ENCODER 8 EATON  A1B116176 
5600007 FAM EXH 4600N PAP 1 EATON  A1B116177 
5600012 GUARD TA450 30181 1 EATON  A1B116178 
5700032 POWER SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B116179 
5700048 CABLE-TW-PR ETHERNET 5 METER 2 EATON  A1B116180 
5865020 VALVE 3 EATON  A1B116181 
6000010 SHUNT CUR 200A SI 1 EATON  A1B116182 
6000014 MJE3055 N PWR 2.0M 60V 7 EATON  A1B116183 
6000025 VARISTOR GE V1000LA160B 4 EATON  A1B116184 
6000049 VARISTOR GE V250LA40A 22 EATON  A1B116185 
6000067 INTERLOCK DOOR 2 EATON  A1B116186 
6000090 SHUNT EMPRO HA-150-5 1 EATON  A1B116187 
6000159 XTAL HS-203P 2MHZ 1 EATON  A1B116188 
6000429 SENSOR-PHOTO 2 EATON  A1B116189 
6100010 I.C (3996I-219) 13 EATON  A1B116190 
6100011 I.C 13 EATON  A1B116191 
6100012 I.C (3996I-212) 22 EATON  A1B116192 
6100014 I.C 16 EATON  A1B116193 
6100019 I.C (3996I-181) 20 EATON  A1B116194 
6100021 I.C 11 EATON  A1B116195 
6100026 I.C (3996I-194) 7 EATON  A1B116196 
6100032 I.C (3996I-212) 4 EATON  A1B116197 
6100038 I.C (3996I-202) 11 EATON  A1B116198 
6100044 I.C (3996I-218) 27 EATON  A1B116199 
6100045 I.C (3996I-205) 33 EATON  A1B116200 
6100063 TLO 85CN 3 EATON  A1B116201 
6100069 IMPLANT IC ADJD 8 EATON  A1B116202 
6100070 DG301CJ SILICON 13 EATON  A1B116203 
6100074 I.C (3996I-275) 19 EATON  A1B116204 
6100082 AM 25LS 257 PC 3 EATON  A1B116205 
6100083 I.C (3996I-226) 53 EATON  A1B116206 
6100089 QUAD 2 INPUT POS NCR GATE 1 EATON  A1B116207 
6100094 I.C (3996I-209) 15 EATON  A1B116208 
6100101 ICAD 521KD 10 AXCELIS  A1B109970 
6100106 TRANSISTORS 7 EATON  A1B116209 
6100107 I.C (3996I-031) 15 EATON  A1B116210 
6100109 I.C (3996I-215) 5 EATON  A1B116211 
6100110 I.C 1 EATON  A1B116212 
6100113 I.C (3996I-021) 2 EATON  A1B116213 
6100121 AD 515 (CPS) 21 EATON  A1B116214 
6100122 I.C 30 EATON  A1B116215 
6100123 I.C (3996I-253) 12 EATON  A1B116216 
6100125 I.C (3996I-243) 10 EATON  A1B116217 
6100126 HS-200-25D KH 5 EATON  A1B116218 
6100128 I.C 11 EATON  A1B116219 
6100129 I.C (3996I-228) 30 EATON  A1B116220 
6100131 I.C 5 EATON  A1B116221 
6100132 I.C (3996I-198) 1 EATON  A1B116222 
6100137 PCB ASSY DG302 SILICONIX 44 EATON  A1B116223 
6100139 I.C 11 EATON  A1B116224 
6100165 I.C (3996I-216) 15 EATON  A1B116225 
6100170 I.C 3 EATON  A1B116226 
6100184 I.C AD5223D 3996I-005) 18 EATON  A1B116227 
6100185 I.C (3996I-241) 5 EATON  A1B116228 
6100186 I.C (3996I-238) 23 EATON  A1B116229 
6100189 I.C 16 EATON  A1B116230 
6100190 MULTIDLEXER HI10527A-5 4 EATON  A1B116231 
6100191 I.C (3996I-059) 5 EATON  A1B116232 
6100195 ALPHA NUMERIC DSPL 17 EATON  A1B116233 
6100196 ALPHANUMERIC DSPL DL-2416 9 EATON  A1B116234 
6100203 I.C (3996I-057) 6 EATON  A1B116235 
6100206 I.C (AD747N) 7 EATON  A1B116236 
6100207 TRANSISTOR 1 EATON  A1B116237 
6100213 LF356N NATL 1 EATON  A1B116238 
6100223 MULTIPLEXER H11-508A-5 4 EATON  A1B116239 
6100264 EPROM TMS 2716(CPS) 5 EATON  A1B116240 
6100274 DN81316 BIT UNLFI 2 EATON  A1B116241 
6100275 I.C (3996I-258) 10 EATON  A1B116242 
6100277 IC AD524BD 10 AXCELIS  A1B109971 
6100280 I.C (3996I-279) 18 EATON  A1B116243 
6100309 I.C (3996I-041) 3 EATON  A1B116244 
6100311 I.C (3996I-053) 8 EATON  A1B116245 
6100313 POWERSUPPLY (12VDC) (PM962) 1 EATON  A1B116246 
6100361 I.C (3996I-105) 2 EATON  A1B116247 
6100406 I.C (3996I-210) 2 EATON  A1B116248 
6100407 TRANSISTORS 37 EATON  A1B116249 
6100408 TRANSISTOR 5 EATON  A1B116250 
6100411 I.C(3996I-022) 15 EATON  A1B116251 
6100413 TRANSISTOR 1 EATON  A1B116252 
6100443 I.C (3996I-032) 10 EATON  A1B116253 
6100465 Z8681PS 10C 1 EATON  A1B116254 
6100477 (C)I.C (3996I-006) 3 EATON  A1B116255 
6100659 I.C (3996I-168) 2 EATON  A1B116256 
6100797 ILQ2 IC QUAD ISOLATOR SEIM 3 EATON  A1B116257 
6100803 INTFC. RS-232 BD. 2 EATON  A1B116258 
6100808 I.C 64180RZ 1 EATON  A1B116259 
6100870 I.C AD624CD 5 EATON  A1B116260 
6100871 A/D CHIP AD7245 16 AXCELIS  A1B109972 
6100957 ISOLATION AMP ISO 122P 1 AXCELIS  A1B109973 
6101034 VOLTAGE REG 13.9V78S78SR114VC 2 EATON  A1B116261 
6200503 ROM REMOTE EXT 1 EATON  A1B116262 
6300008 2N 222N 20 EATON  A1B116263 
6300009 TR (2N3904 N GP 250V 1 EATON  A1B116264 
6300019 I.C (3996I-191) 11 EATON  A1B116265 
6300064 TRIAC 4 EATON  A1B116266 
6300082 T.R (3996T-492) 2 EATON  A1B116267 
6400006 RECTIFIER 34 EATON  A1B116268 
6400009 DIODE-SEG SW 100V 10MA 1N4148 3 EATON  A1B116269 
6400013 ZENER 6.2V 13 EATON  A1B116270 
6400014 RESISTOR 17 EATON  A1B116271 
6400016 RECTIFIER 600V 6 EATON  A1B116272 
6400021 DIODE 13 EATON  A1B116273 
6400022 BRIDGE RECT 5 EATON  A1B116274 
6400023 LED LAMP 4 EATON  A1B116275 
6400061 ZENER 10V 100 IN4 1 EATON  A1B116276 
6400081 RESISTORS 1 EATON  A1B116277 
6400098 BRIDGE RECTIFIER 3 EATON  A1B116278 
6400149 RECTIFIER BRIDGE 483-1 2 EATON  A1B116279 
6400150 BRIDGE RECTIFIER 4 EATON  A1B116280 
6400153 DIODE IN 5558 1 EATON  A1B116281 
6400350 TRANSZORB 5KW 5KP28A 6 AXCELIS  A1B109974 
6500003 SWITCH-TGL SPDT 7101 CNK 1 EATON  A1B116282 
6500018 INA 1350 SWITCH TOGGLE 2 EATON  A1B116283 
6500021 SWITCH DIP 3 EATON  A1B116284 
6500023 PUSH BUTTON 6 EATON  A1B116285 
6500024 PUSH BUTTON 10 EATON  A1B116286 
6500033 PRESSURE SWITCH (M-4012) 7 EATON  A1B116287 
6500035 PRESSURE SWITCH 2 EATON  A1B116288 
6500037 PRESSURE SWITCH  3 EATON  A1B116289 
6500038 SW NON PC 8 EATON  A1B116290 
6500055 TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR DIFFUSION PUMP (MO. 331-562) 3 EATON  A1B116291 
6500080 LAMP 4 EATON  A1B116292 
6500114 RELAY MERCURY MIDTEX 7 EATON  A1B116293 
6500115 SWITCH 11 EATON  A1B116294 
6500150 SWITCH 9 EATON  A1B116295 
6500153 SENSOR 8 EATON  A1B116296 
6500225 SWITCH PRESSURE (J205G-2S-K11TS) 1 EATON  A1B116297 
6500226 SWITCH 3 EATON  A1B116298 
6500232 SW LIM LS-10L-NO 1 EATON  A1B116299 
6500237 TOGGLE SWITCH FOR IG CONTROL 3 AXCELIS  A1B109975 
6500276 ACTR TDM RLR LEAF 1 EATON  A1B116300 
6500281 SWITCH MICRO 2P 272F5YRL 3 EATON  A1B116301 
6500393 SWITCH MICRO V3-1102-D8 M 1 AXCELIS  A1B109976 
6500476 SW PRESS W117G-5-H-K12L36-X 3 EATON  A1B116302 
6500502 SWITCH MAGNETIC SENSOR 2 EATON  A1B116303 
6500509 SWLIMIT (MS-ISK-BN) 3 EATON  A1B116304 
6500511 SW LIMIT NUPRO VALVE 3 EATON  A1B116305 
6500624 SWITCH MULTI-LEVEL 806 2 AXCELIS  A1B109977 
6600004 TRANSFORMER 1 EATON  A1B116306 
6600006 TRANSFORMER PCSIGNAL 1 EATON  A1B116307 
6600011 TRANSFORMER MAGNET TM1 1 EATON  A1B116308 
6600085 TRANSFORMER-24VAC M4L 3 1033 9 EATON  A1B116309 
6692015 PLUGS DC BIAS SIC-P 18 EATON  A1B116310 
6700066 POWER SUPPLY 2 EATON  A1B116311 
6784444 FEEDTHROUGH ASSY 1 EATON  A1B116312 
6800118 10K OHM FVD DWR 1 EATON  A1B116313 
6800305 RESISTOR BANK 60OHM 5KW 2 AXCELIS  A1B109978 
6900114 RESISTOR 4.5 0HM 50W 3 EATON  A1B116314 
6900117 1 OHM IW 1% 11 EATON  A1B116315 
6900217 1K OHM 20W  2 EATON  A1B116316 
6900370 RESISTOR 7 OHM 50W 4 EATON  A1B116317 
6964001 LINK ANGLE 3 EATON  A1B116318 
7000138 O-RING 1 EATON  A1B116319 
7400076 WIRE TANTALUM .030 DI 1 EATON  A1B116320 
7500003 TBF SHRINK (M012920) 1 AXCELIS  A1B109979 
7500127 TBG CLR TFT-250/18AL GIH (QTY IN FEET) 12 AXCELIS  A1B109980 
9004493 TAPE PRESS SENS AL FO 3 AXCELIS  A1B109981 
9004597 DECALS (10) TEMP REC 2 EATON  A1B116321 
9004598 DECALS (10) TEMPERATURE RECORDER 8 AXCELIS  A1B109982 
9200216 TAPE ELEC GND 1245 3M  2 EATON  A1B116322 
9300100 PLATE-BEAM GUIDE ENTRANCE 1 EATON  A1B116323 
10025162 PCB SRD MOTHERBOARD 1 AXCELIS  A1B109983 
11009910 VALVE HSG LOCK DISTBOX 11A4856 HE3 1 AXCELIS  A1B109984 
11011001 TROCHOID PUMP (EAV-156) 5 AXCELIS  A1B109985 
11019550 FARADAY FLAG 1 EATON  A1B116324 
11027081 SILICON DISK 2 AXCELIS  A1B109986 
11032530 CLAMP ASSY INSULATING BUSHING 1 AXCELIS  A1B109987 
12004144 PRECISION DEAD BAND AMP 1 AXCELIS  A1B109988 
12004492 PCB 1 AXCELIS  A1B109989 
12007142 SEAL TEFLON 9 AXCELIS  A1B109990 
12025700 PCB 1 AXCELIS  A1B109991 
12200101 NUT NYLOCK SP9 1 AXCELIS  A1B109992 
14018095 PAD-HEATER 14 X 18 W/TC 1 AXCELIS  A1B109993 
17018090 SLUG 12 EATON  A1B116325 
17018100 REAR STOP 12 EATON  A1B116326 
17018120 REAR STOP 1 EATON  A1B116327 
17021590 INSTR GRAPHITE ACCEL 1 EATON  A1B116328 
17021870 ELECTRON SHOWER APERTURE 8 EATON  A1B116329 
17031591 INSULATOR ES QUAD 36 AXCELIS  A1B109994 
17032040 STRIKE PLATE ALUM. 3 EATON  A1B116330 
17032060 DECAL-BYPASS ON/OFF 1 EATON  A1B116331 
17032270 VALVE SHIELD 3 EATON  A1B116332 
17033020 FIL FEEDTHRU 5 EATON  A1B116333 
17033021 FIL FEEDTHRU 1 EATON  A1B116334 
17033030 FEEDTHRU INSL.FIL 12 EATON  A1B116335 
17033100 RETAINER 21 AXCELIS  A1B109995 
17033140 COMPRESSION SPRING 116 EATON  A1B116336 
17033150 SKT JOINT 32 EATON  A1B116337 
17033160 BALL JOINT 26 EATON  A1B116338 
17033170 STRAP-FILAMENT 1 EATON  A1B116339 
17033340 NOZZLE 3 EATON  A1B116340 
17033341 NOZZLE 23 EATON  A1B116341 
17033380 HOUSING ANTIMONYINDIUM VAPORIZER BODY 3 AXCELIS  A1B109996 
17034260 GND ELCTD BLOCK S 2 EATON  A1B116342 
17034501 COMPRESSOR (TECUMSEH) 1 EATON  A1B116343 
17034571 SCREW 8 EATON  A1B116344 
17034850 CERAMIC BALL 1 EATON  A1B116345 
17034870 ELECTRON SHOWER APERTURE 2 EATON  A1B116346 
17036190 NOZZLERETAINERENLARGEDVAPORIZER 28 EATON  A1B116347 
17036440 ROD RETAINING TANTALUM 129 EATON  A1B116348 
17036660 HANDLE NV20 3 AXCELIS  A1B109997 
17036670 20A SOURCE BASE PLATE 11 EATON  A1B116349 
17037730 PLATE-BASE 2 EATON  A1B116350 
17037760 LOW VOLTAGE APERTURE 1 EATON  A1B116351 
17037761 GROUND ELECTD NV20A 3 EATON  A1B116352 
17037940 SHIELD-NV20A 8 EATON  A1B116353 
17038560 SWIVEL RELEASE 4 AXCELIS  A1B109998 
17038960 TUBE 1 EATON  A1B116354 
17039630 DI WATER TEMPERATURE SWITCH 2 AXCELIS  A1B109999 
17041340 PLATE-GOUND NV20A 4 EATON  A1B116355 
17042280 TIP RUBBER 8 EATON  A1B116356 
17043870 FILAMENT CLAMP 0.4'' 12 EATON  A1B116357 
17044800 CARBON BEARING(FAR) 4 EATON  A1B116358 
17045990 BLANK OFF PLT ELCTRN 1 EATON  A1B116359 
17046120 CONNECTOR BOTTLE CGA 35 3 EATON  A1B116360 
17046130 CONNECTOR BOTTLE CGA 33 1 EATON  A1B116361 
17048330 SPLIT BUSHING 28 EATON  A1B116362 
17049260 PILOT DISC. ISO VALVE 2 EATON  A1B116363 
17049270 COVER 2 EATON  A1B116364 
17051651 GRAPHITE POLE SHORT ES QUAD VG 357 AXCELIS  A1B110000 
17051661 GRAPHITE POLE LONG ES QUAD EXIT VG 85 AXCELIS  A1B110001 
17053370 ASSY PURGE VALVE N2 1 AXCELIS  A1B110002 
17053680 SUPPORT-BRACKET 2 EATON  A1B116365 
17053910 EXTENSION DAMPER CONT. LV 2 AXCELIS  A1B110003 
17054950 PIVOT BLOCK 10 EATON  A1B116366 
17054960 BEARING ASSY 4 EATON  A1B116367 
17055230 STOP DISC CONN 2 EATON  A1B116368 
17055991 V-2 VALVE 5 EATON  A1B116369 
17057850 GAUGE ADAPTOR 2 AXCELIS  A1B110004 
17059440 BLANK OFF FARADAY FLA 1 EATON  A1B116370 
17059530 CLAMP POLE 4 AXCELIS  A1B110005 
17059831 APERTURE-#1 VG GRAPHITE 10 EATON  A1B116371 
17060390 LEAD HV ES QUAD 4 AXCELIS  A1B110006 
17060400 LEAD HV ES QUAD 4 AXCELIS  A1B110007 
17061991 GRAPHITE APERT QUAD EXIT VG 244 AXCELIS  A1B110008 
17062340 HIGH EN ELECTRODE 2 EATON  A1B116372 
17062341 ELECTRODE-HIGH ENERGY 1 EATON  A1B116373 
17062350 EXTRN ETCH 1 EATON  A1B116374 
17062380 FLANGE ACCEL-GSD 2 EATON  A1B116375 
17062490 FLAG ACCEL APERTURE 2 EATON  A1B116376 
17062501 APERTURE-POST ACCEL VGI GRAPH 14 EATON  A1B116377 
17062930 LINER BLOCK 29 EATON  A1B116378 
17062932 GRAPHITE LINER BLOCK ANGLE (NO.2) 4 EATON  A1B116379 
17062933 LINER BLOCK 4 EATON  A1B116380 
17062934 LINER BLOCK 2 EATON  A1B116381 
17062990 GSD SHUT OFF V/V 2 EATON  A1B116382 
17063221 BLOCK - MOUNTING 1 EATON  A1B116383 
17063230 BLOCK - MOUNTING 1 EATON  A1B116384 
17063320 VALVE BLOCK - MOUNTING HARDWARE 1 EATON  A1B116385 
17063430 VALVE- NUPRO GAS BOX 4 PORT 3 EATON  A1B116386 
17064260 ELECTRODE GROUND PLATE 19 EATON  A1B116387 
17065290 SW ACTUATOR 4 EATON  A1B116388 
17065330 BACK PLT 3 EATON  A1B116389 
17065341 CUP SHIELD VG 4 EATON  A1B116390 
17066300 SHIELD CUP 4 AXCELIS  A1B110009 
17066301 SHIELD CUP 3 AXCELIS  A1B110010 
17066470 FRT SLIT MO 1.0M Y6X 6 AXCELIS  A1B110011 
17066481 EXTRC ELCTD 1.0M VG 1 EATON  A1B116391 
17066491 GND ELCTD 1.0M VG  2 EATON  A1B116392 
17066870 FLAG STRIKE PLATE 9 EATON  A1B116393 
17066871 PLATE STRIKE FDAY VG 27 EATON  A1B116394 
17068740 BRKT LATCH END STATIO 2 EATON  A1B116395 
17070570 APERATURE ACCELERATOR NO 1 NV20A 3 EATON  A1B116396 
17075730 INLET VCR UNIVERSAL 2 AXCELIS  A1B110012 
17077710 PLT WTR FLTR 1 EATON  A1B116397 
17078331 BOTTLE CONNECTOR 1/4'' VCR MALE TO FEMALE 2 AXCELIS  A1B110013 
17079740 BEARING CARBON 35 EATON  A1B116398 
17079750 BEARING CARBON 23 EATON  A1B116399 
17080030 HANGER SECT. GRYO REMOVAL 8 EATON  A1B116400 
17083060 FEEDTHRU NO.3S/S FOR EFG GSD'S 2 AXCELIS  A1B110014 
17083070 FEEDTHRU(IV) 5 EATON  A1B116401 
17083680 SHIELD SOURCE PLATE 1 EATON  A1B116402 
17083681 PLATE-SHIELD SOURCE VGI 9 EATON  A1B116403 
17085240 LINER SCE GSD 2 EATON  A1B116404 
17087480 APERTURE GRAPHITE 5 EATON  A1B116405 
17088340 PLATE INSULATOR 9 EATON  A1B116406 
17088430 LG. NOZZLE 27 EATON  A1B116407 
17089711 ELECTRODE .5M VG 6 AXCELIS  A1B110015 
17089721 ELECTRODE EXTRACTION GSD 5 AXCELIS  A1B110016 
17089731 PLATE GROUND DUAL SLIT GSD 2 AXCELIS  A1B110017 
17091000 ELECTRICAL SHIELD 1 EATON  A1B116408 
17091820 HYT ADAPTER KF40 1 EATON  A1B116409 
17091830 BLANK OFF HYT CHAMBER 1 EATON  A1B116410 
17091840 HYT SENSOR HOUSING 1 EATON  A1B116411 
17092180 SCREW CAPTIVE 6-32 X 7/16 2 EATON  A1B116412 
17093930 BLOCK OFF PLATE 4 EATON  A1B116413 
17093940 BLOCKOFF PLATE 5 EATON  A1B116414 
17093950 BLOCK OFF PLATE 6 EATON  A1B116415 
17095130 BELLOWS BLOCK OFF PLATE 6 EATON  A1B116416 
17095830 PANEL - MOUNTING 3 EATON  A1B116417 
17096540 CHUCK HOLDER 1 EATON  A1B116418 
17096730 GUIDE (1) 17S8976 2 EATON  A1B116419 
17096740 GUIDE (2) 17S8977 1 EATON  A1B116420 
17096750 GUIDE (3) 17A8409 1 EATON  A1B116421 
17097250 INSULATOR SHIELD 18 EATON  A1B116422 
17097310 INSULATOR BUTTON 44 EATON  A1B116423 
17097320 SPACER 12 EATON  A1B116424 
17097340 SILVER STRAP 17 EATON  A1B116425 
17097390 FEEDTHRU 31 EATON  A1B116426 
17097612 FRONT SLIT PLATE 10 EATON  A1B116427 
17097740 SPACER FEEDTHRU 22 EATON  A1B116428 
17097760 SHIELD INSULATOR 7 EATON  A1B116429 
17098180 GUIDE-1 17A7181 1 EATON  A1B116430 
17098281 APERTURE-ENTRANCE BIAS PLATE 2 EATON  A1B116431 
17098311 SHIELD-GRAPHITE 3 2 EATON  A1B116432 
17098321 SHIELD-GRAPHITE 4 2 EATON  A1B116433 
17098370 GUIDE-1 17A3566 8 2 EATON  A1B116434 
17098380 GUIDE-2 17A3567 4 EATON  A1B116435 
17098390 GUIDE-3 17A3568 3 EATON  A1B116436 
17098490 RING ALIGNMENT 1 EATON  A1B116437 
17098981 PLATE INSULATOR 9 EATON  A1B116438 
17099181 FARADAY FLAG APERTURE 19 EATON  A1B116439 
17099201 STRIKE PLATE 13 EATON  A1B116440 
17099281 EXTRACTION APERATURE 19 EATON  A1B116441 
17099380 DUMP NNER DEAM GRA 1 EATON  A1B116442 
17099631 INNER BEAM DUMP 16 EATON  A1B116443 
17099670 SAM 70 DEGREE OUTER END DUMP GRAPHITE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110018 
17099671 OUTER END 9 EATON  A1B116444 
17099680 INA 56577 FLD REPL ''SAM 70 DEGREE GRAPHITE'' 2 AXCELIS  A1B110019 
17099700 GUIDE (2) 200MM GS 1 AXCELIS  A1B110020 
17099831 SHIELD FARADAY CUP 17 EATON  A1B116445 
17099950 BRACKET 1 EATON  A1B116446 
17099971 OUTER END 12 EATON  A1B116447 
17099981 POST ACCEL APERATURE 16 EATON  A1B116448 
17100190 EXHAUST TUBE 2 EATON  A1B116449 
17100220 GRAPHITE SHIELD 4 EATON  A1B116450 
17100230 SOURCE BUSHING 2 AXCELIS  A1B110021 
17100430 MOLYBDENUM REPELLER PLATE 64 EATON  A1B116451 
17100461 SHIELD CUP (VT1) 27 EATON  A1B116452 
17100520 GRAPHITE EXIT DU 4 EATON  A1B116453 
17100521 EXIT DUMP VGI GRAPHITE 14 EATON  A1B116454 
17101000 SHIELD INSULATOR 54 EATON  A1B116455 
17101040 INSULATOR-ELECTRODE 5 EATON  A1B116456 
17101140 GAS LINE SOURCE 3 EATON  A1B116457 
17102381 APERTURE FARADAY 80KV 2 AXCELIS  A1B110022 
17102391 APERTURE-FARADAY 160KV VIT 2 EATON  A1B116458 
17102611 OUTER END 6 EATON  A1B116459 
17106390 SEAL SET 23 EATON  A1B116460 
17107290 SHIM .010 14 EATON  A1B116461 
17107300 SHIM .005 14 EATON  A1B116462 
17107310 SHIM .002 10 EATON  A1B116463 
17107370 SCHRAUBE FILAMENT MOUNTING HS10 4 EATON  A1B116464 
17107960 FILAMENT SUPPORT 19 EATON  A1B116465 
17107970 FEEDTHRU-GAS LEAD 1 EATON  A1B116466 
17107980 EXPANSION STRAP 13 EATON  A1B116467 
17107990 EXPANSION STRAP 12 EATON  A1B116468 
17108940 SUPPORT INSULATOR 12 EATON  A1B116469 
17108950 FIELD RING 10 EATON  A1B116470 
17109090 ARC CHAMBER 1 EATON  A1B116471 
17109340 BUSHING SNAP INSUL. 39 EATON  A1B116472 
17109420 BAR CRYO REMOVAL 2 EATON  A1B116473 
17109910 BUSHING SNAP INSUL. 39 EATON  A1B116474 
17110121 EXTRACTION ELECTRODE APERTURE 12 EATON  A1B116475 
17110131 APERTURE 8 EATON  A1B116476 
17110141 EXTRACTION ELECTRODE APERTURE 9 EATON  A1B116477 
17110151 MANIFOLD 6 EATON  A1B116478 
17110800 SOURCE LINER 1 EATON  A1B116479 
17110900 BRKT 90 DEGREE FRT PNL MTG 1 EATON  A1B116480 
17111810 GRAPHITE INNER DUCT VGI GSDHE 14 AXCELIS  A1B110023 
17111890 FEM 40 DEGREE INNER DUMP BRACKET  4 AXCELIS  A1B110024 
17112070 SHIPPING BLOCK 2 EATON  A1B116481 
17113190 SAM 70 DEGREE APERTURE GRAPHITE 11 AXCELIS  A1B110025 
17114190 LINE-GAS E SHOWER PANEL TO FILTER 1 EATON  A1B116482 
17114680 INSULATOR-FEEDTHRU CONNECTOR 8 EATON  A1B116483 
17115410 APERTURE FARADAY VITR GRAPHITE 11 AXCELIS  A1B110026 
17115510 CONNECTOR-GROUND PLATE FEEDTHRU 5 EATON  A1B116484 
17115920 APRT SPRT LINAC 6 EATON  A1B116485 
17116140 BRACKET FLOWHOOD INSTRUMENT 1 AXCELIS  A1B110027 
17116930 INSULATOR 26 EATON  A1B116486 
17118420 SB NOZZLE RETAINER 3 EATON  A1B116487 
17118430 ANTIMONY VAPORIZER 3 EATON  A1B116488 
17118440 SB NOZZLE 3 EATON  A1B116489 
17118500 GRAPHITE APPERTURE QUAD EXIT VG 41 AXCELIS  A1B110028 
17118510 GRAPHITE POLE SHORT ES QUAD VG 8 AXCELIS  A1B110029 
17118860 BUSHING 20MM 3 AXCELIS  A1B110030 
17118870 BUSHING 25MM 3 AXCELIS  A1B110031 
17119330 LINER BELLOWS VG 1 EATON  A1B116490 
17119351 EXTENSION TUBE 8 EATON  A1B116491 
17119360 SHLD RESOLVING VING HSV 2 AXCELIS  A1B110032 
17119410 APERATURE RSLV. HSG.VG 9 EATON  A1B116492 
17121720 E-SHOWER SHIELD 32 EATON  A1B116493 
17121740 REPELLER 4 AXCELIS  A1B110033 
17121750 INNER CUP SHIELD 4 AXCELIS  A1B110034 
17121770 SCREWREPELLER MOLYBDENUM 24 AXCELIS  A1B110035 
17121800 CATHODE SUPPORT 10 EATON  A1B116494 
17121810 FILAMENT SUPPORT 6 EATON  A1B116495 
17121820 FILAMENT SUPPORT 10 EATON  A1B116496 
17121830 ARC SLIT 3 EATON  A1B116497 
17121890 SHIELD CUP 35 EATON  A1B116498 
17121900 CATHODE SUPPORT I 82 EATON  A1B116499 
17121910 HEAT SHIELD 8 EATON  A1B116500 
17121930 CATHODE REPELLER 6 AXCELIS  A1B110036 
17122880 SHIELD VARIABLE ELECT 23 EATON  A1B116501 
17122890 SHIELDEXIT (OUTER) 8 EATON  A1B116502 
17122900 EXIT SHIELD 3 EATON  A1B116503 
17122940 APERTURE-POST ACCEL 10 EATON  A1B116504 
17122950 POST ACCEL LINER 3 EATON  A1B116505 
17122960 QUAD LENS LINER 20 EATON  A1B116506 
17123000 GRAPHITE LINER 1 EATON  A1B116507 
17123010 TUBE-EXTENSION 8 EATON  A1B116508 
17123410 INSULATOR-FILAMENTGSD #3 ONLY 27 EATON  A1B116509 
17123430 RETAINER 22 EATON  A1B116510 
17124410 RETAIN ROD SPACER 39 EATON  A1B116511 
17125230 GRAPHITE APERATURE 4 EATON  A1B116512 
17125520 LABEL SDS GAS ONLY 1 EATON  A1B116513 
17125561 GRAPHITE EXTRACTION ELECTRODE HE  1 AXCELIS  A1B110037 
17125571 GRAPHITE GROUND PLATE HE SPEC 2 AXCELIS  A1B110038 
17126350 LABEL (HOT SURFACE) 1 AXCELIS  A1B110039 
17126830 INSERT PLATE 2 EATON  A1B116514 
17127610 REPELLER 27 EATON  A1B116515 
17127620 ARC CHAMBER MOUNTING BLOCK 23 EATON  A1B116516 
17127650 FILAMENT SHIELD 3 EATON  A1B116517 
17127830 INSULATORFILAMENT FEEDTHROUGH 24 AXCELIS  A1B110040 
17127840 INSULATOR 1 EATON  A1B116518 
17128110 FACE PLATE 6 EATON  A1B116519 
17128250 SHIELD SOURCE 34 EATON  A1B116520 
17128490 SEAL SCREW (5/16-18) 13 EATON  A1B116521 
17128740 SHIELD CLAMP RING 1 AXCELIS  A1B110041 
17129650 FLANGE CONNECTOR MOUNT 10 AXCELIS  A1B110042 
17129700 STRIKE PLATE 13 EATON  A1B116522 
17129710 STRIKE PLATE 16 EATON  A1B116523 
17129720 STRIKE PLATE 17 EATON  A1B116524 
17129730 STRIKE PLATE 28 EATON  A1B116525 
17131030 E-SHOWER TARGET 4 EATON  A1B116526 
17131830 GRAPHITE SHIELD 1 EATON  A1B116527 
17132280 EXTRACTION APERATURE 9 EATON  A1B116528 
17132290 GROUND APERATURE 37 EATON  A1B116529 
17133270 CATHODE INSULATOR 28 AXCELIS  A1B110043 
17133290 INA 15108-UPD TO 1718 3 AXCELIS  A1B110044 
17133300 FILAMENT FEED STRAP E 15 AXCELIS  A1B110045 
17133650 NUTPLATE S/S ELS/VAE 4 AXCELIS  A1B110046 
17133730 GAGE PIN 4 EATON  A1B116530 
17133780 CAM BLOCK ELECTRODE-GSD 4 EATON  A1B116531 
17133810 GROUND ELECTRODE 4 EATON  A1B116532 
17135310 GAS LINE P-SHOWER 3 EATON  A1B116533 
17135380 GAS FEED FITTING 7 EATON  A1B116534 
17135440 GRAPHITE LINER ELECTRODE 17 EATON  A1B116535 
17135680 P-SHOWER TUBE RING 15 EATON  A1B116536 
17138720 MOUNTING PLATE BIAS 11 EATON  A1B116537 
17138730 APERTURE BACK BIAS VG 4 EATON  A1B116538 
17138740 REAR SHIELD REFLECTOR VGI 6 EATON  A1B116539 
17139930 MANIFOLD INLET SDS 1 EATON  A1B116540 
17142890 CATHODE MOLY-ELS/IAS 24 AXCELIS  A1B110047 
17143650 PULLEY BRACKET 2 AXCELIS  A1B110048 
17144020 8'' END PLATE ANTI-STATIC 3 AXCELIS  A1B110049 
17144740 WAFER CASSETTE LOCATION GUIDE 9 AXCELIS  A1B110050 
17145120 STAINLESS TUBE 6 EATON  A1B116541 
17145260 INSULATOR 4 EATON  A1B116542 
17147310 INSULATOR STANDOFF 3 AXCELIS  A1B110051 
17147950 SHIELD INSULATOR E.E 16 EATON  A1B116543 
17164490 INSULATOR E-SHOWER SU 9 EATON  A1B116544 
17164500 GAS BLEED TUBE 2 EATON  A1B116545 
17164510 CERAMIC BLOCK 6 EATON  A1B116546 
17164520 VG MAGNET BRACKET 22 EATON  A1B116547 
17164560 EXPANSION STRAP LEFT 10 EATON  A1B116548 
17164570 CONNECTOR FILAMENT 2 EATON  A1B116549 
17164580 TARGET GRAPHITE E-SHO 10 EATON  A1B116550 
17165510 VG MAGNET BRACKET 16 EATON  A1B116551 
17166230 SOURCE LINER 1 EATON  A1B116552 
17168940 ELECTRODE INSULATOR 43 EATON  A1B116553 
17168950 SHIELD INSULATOR 28 EATON  A1B116554 
17170020 PLATE EXTRACTION ELECTRODE-GSD 14 EATON  A1B116555 
17170030 GROUND PLATE 6 EATON  A1B116556 
17170040 SHIELD BRACKET 8 EATON  A1B116557 
17170050 SHIELD-BRACKET 17 EATON  A1B116558 
17170070 SHIELD GSDB 6 EATON  A1B116559 
17170580 NUT PLATE CAPTIVE ELS 20 AXCELIS  A1B110052 
17173230 APERTURE ENTRANCE E SHOWER 6 EATON  A1B116560 
17174410 INSULATOR 32 EATON  A1B116561 
17175270 GRAPHITE SHIELD ADAP 10 AXCELIS  A1B110053 
17181020 GRAPHITE SCREW HD 7 AXCELIS  A1B110054 
17182570 STRIKE PLATE (1) DISK 1 AXCELIS  A1B110055 
17185630 APERTURE CENTER 6 EATON  A1B116562 
17185640 APERTURE RIGHT 16 EATON  A1B116563 
17189150 PLATE CATHODE SUPPORT 30 EATON  A1B116564 
17189160 FILAMENT CLAMP ELS IA 20 EATON  A1B116565 
17192210 EILAMENT SUPPORT (ELS) 39 EATON  A1B116566 
17192211 FILAMENT SUPPORT ELS 31 AXCELIS  A1B110056 
17192380 CERAMIC CYLINDER 5 EATON  A1B116567 
17192390 FITTED CYLINDER 23 EATON  A1B116568 
17192410 SUPRESSION PLATE 12 EATON  A1B116569 
17192420 VG MAGNET BRACKET 1 EATON  A1B116570 
17194470 ARC CHAMBER PLASMA SHOWER 12 EATON  A1B116571 
17206140 GAS LINE 2 EATON  A1B116572 
17207960 SOURCE LINER 1 AXCELIS  A1B110057 
17211980 RING ARC CHAMBER PEF 20 EATON  A1B116573 
17214590 GYRO POS SENSOR DISTRIBUTION BOX 2 EATON  A1B116574 
17227030 VG MAGNET PLATE 7 EATON  A1B116575 
17231630 APERTURE QUAD EXIT 30 AXCELIS  A1B110058 
17233330 LINER VG MAGNET DUCT 2 EATON  A1B116576 
17234200 CHAMBER ARC PEF 1 EATON  A1B116577 
17236580 SCREWVG SHIELD 20 AXCELIS  A1B110059 
17236740 GRAPHITE LINER VG PUMP 1 EATON  A1B116578 
17237130 APERTURE SUPPRESSION 1 EATON  A1B116579 
17237140 VG MAGNET PLATE 1 EATON  A1B116580 
17239360 LINER VG-MAGNET DUCT 1 EATON  A1B116581 
17242410 SHOWER TUBE 1 EATON  A1B116582 
17245530 INA 56666 RPL BY 1724 4 EATON  A1B116583 
17246790 CATHODE-MOLY 2X 20 EATON  A1B116584 
17254950 SHIELD INSULATOR 14 AXCELIS  A1B110060 
17261740 GRAPHITE SHIELD SUPPORT 4 EATON  A1B116585 
17264910 APERTURERIGHT CVA 4 EATON  A1B116586 
17264920 APERTURE  3 EATON  A1B116587 
17268620 BUSHING 4-PCSR AXC 1 AXCELIS  A1B110061 
17287851 FILAMENT-ELS-2X 35 EATON  A1B116588 
17287860 PLATE-MOUNTING CATHODE 16 EATON  A1B116589 
17287870 PLATE-INSULATOR CATHODE 11 EATON  A1B116590 
17287880 CLAMP-FILAMENT 22 EATON  A1B116591 
17289500 APERTURE RESOLVING HOUSING 2 EATON  A1B116592 
17292630 REPELLER-LINER-MOLY 10 EATON  A1B116593 
17297510 CHAMBER ARC  6 EATON  A1B116594 
17297520 LINER-BOTTOM MOLY 30 EATON  A1B116595 
17297530 LINER-SIDE MOLY 59 EATON  A1B116596 
17297540 LINE-CATHODE MOLY 33 EATON  A1B116597 
17306380 TUBE SHOWER III 2 AXCELIS  A1B110062 
17306390 TUBE SHOWER II 2 AXCELIS  A1B110063 
17306400 TUBE SHOWER BASE 2 AXCELIS  A1B110064 
17320550 SHIELD GRAPHITE TO 1 AXCELIS  A1B110065 
17321470 FILAMENT INSULATOR HBC GRADE SEF 6 EATON  A1B116598 
17334460 COVER LOWER BIAS 3 AXCELIS  A1B110066 
17334550 APERTURE RESOLVING 6 AXCELIS  A1B110067 
17334760 APERTURE EXTENSION 3 AXCELIS  A1B110068 
17338570 LINER INNER STRIKE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110069 
17338580 LINER INNER STRIKE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110070 
17338590 LINER INNER STRIKE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110071 
17338600 LINER OUTER STRIKE 2 AXCELIS  A1B110072 
17338610 LINER OUTER STRIKE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110073 
17338620 LINER OUTER STRIKE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110074 
17338640 LINER OUTER STRIKE 2 AXCELIS  A1B110075 
17342870 APERTURE RESOLVING 6 AXCELIS  A1B110076 
17342890 APERTURE DUST SHIE 4 AXCELIS  A1B110077 
17502900 MAG 1/4X2 IN 5 EATON  A1B116599 
18703125 SQUARE U PACK 3 1/8 3 AXCELIS  A1B110078 
19967600 REPELLER MO 7 EATON  A1B116600 
42000185 RESTRICTOR FLOW 500SCCM 3 EATON  A1B116601 
44000091 SCREW 10-32X7/8 S/H/C/S/SST 102 AXCELIS  A1B110079 
45008458 MULTITRAC BALL BUSHING LINEAR BEARING (THOMSON IND.) MA-M12-OPN 8 EATON  A1B116602 
56005004 SWITCH 2P 120V 20A EMI-P.S. 3 AXCELIS  A1B110080 
68139500 SCREW COVER 1 EATON  A1B116603 
68253600 RING SHIELD 3 EATON  A1B116604 
77000130 EXP.RAM MODULE 4 AXCELIS  A1B110081 
100001662 SPARE PARTS VALVE V-8 2 EATON  A1B116605 
100006123 SPARE PARTS VALVE V-8 2 EATON  A1B116606 
100006124 BELLOWS VACUUM VALVE 4INCH 3 EATON  A1B116607 
112209001 INSULATOR WASHER 21 EATON  A1B116608 
113166001 PCB TERMINAL RDAC 1 EATON  A1B116609 
170337281 SHIELD-SOURCE TAB VGI 2 EATON  A1B116610 
1704833049 BUSHING-GRAPHITE 64 EATON  A1B116611 
1708302023 INSULATOR-ELECTRON SHOWER 2 EATON  A1B116612 
3421432001 POWER SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B116613 
9910000475 NUTHEX S/S 167 EATON  A1B116614 
006-6072 5'' MEMORE A/A PCB 1 EATON  A1B116615 
006-6174-M 5'' CHUCK LEVELING MOTOR 1 EATON  A1B116616 
006-6280 5'' SWITCHING BOX ASS'Y 1 EATON  A1B116617 
006-6307 5'' DRIVEROD X 2 EATON  A1B116618 
006-6308 5'' DRIVEROD Y 2 EATON  A1B116619 
007-00285-000 CBLA GAS BOX 1 EATON  A1B116620 
007-00944-000 CBLA DATA BOX GROUND 1 EATON  A1B116621 
028322                    500 SPRING COMPRESSION, STAINLESS STEEL, .360 00 4 AXCELIS B1C100279
0295-0016-1001 CARBON BEAM SHUTTER APERTURE 3 EATON  A1B116622 
0295-0017-2001 APERATURE ALUMINUM 2 EATON  A1B116623 
0295-0044-0001 APERATURE ALUMUNUM DOWNSTREAM 2 AXCELIS  A1B110082 
0295-0081-0001 APERATUREMIDELECTROSTATIC QUADRUPOLE 3 AXCELIS  A1B110083 
0298-0020-0001 UNLOAD SUPPORT PLATE 3 EATON  A1B116624 
0298-0124-0001 ARM LOAD CHAMBER 1 EATON  A1B116625 
0342-0375-3001 SUPPRESSOR ASSEMBLY 2 AXCELIS  A1B110084 
0342-0594-3001 SENSOR WAFER 2 EATON  A1B116626 
0342-1033-4001 ISOLATOR BUFFER H1 1 EATON  A1B116627 
0342-1069-2001 WAFER SHUTTLE SENSOR 2 EATON  A1B116628 
0342-1077-4 PCB (A24) 6200 1 AXCELIS  A1B110085 
0342-1094-1001 CGA 350(ADAPTER) 1 EATON  A1B116629 
0483-0005-0001 BELT TIMING 115 GROOVES 10 AXCELIS  A1B110086 
0547-0178-0001 BLOCK HIGH VOLTAGE LNG 2 EATON  A1B116630 
0547-0230-0001 BLOCK-ASSY FEEDTHRU SEN-EM 4 EATON  A1B116631 
056-2089 5'' LEANS DOUBLET FIELD 1 EATON  A1B116632 
0567-0276-0001 CURRENT MOTOR DRIVER 1 EATON  A1B116633 
0789-0005-0003 CABLE FIBER OPTIC STANDARD PLASTIC SIMPLEX 1MTR 1 AXCELIS  A1B110087 
0897-0041-0003 CHAMBER-ARCPINNEDMOLYELS 6 EATON  A1B116634 
0946-0001-0015 CKT-BRKR7.5AWOODP 4 EATON  A1B116635 
0946-0002-0005 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20A DBC 1 EATON  A1B116636 
0946-0002-0006 CIRCUIT BREAKER 6200 3A DBC 3 EATON  A1B116637 
0946-0002-0009 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1 EATON  A1B116638 
0966-0001-0001 CONNECTOR BNC BULKHEAD FEEDTHROUGH 14 AXCELIS  A1B110088 
0981-0014-0001 COLLARTHREADED 2 EATON  A1B116639 
0985-0002-0021 MECOTACSLIP 1 EATON  A1B116640 
100-001-122 CLAMP SET 1 EATON  A1B116641 
100-010-317 UNLOAD ARM 3 EATON  A1B116642 
106-0102 KEYBOARD 1 EATON  A1B116643 
106-2530 5'' BLUE FILTER 3 EATON  A1B116644 
106-2789 5'' BEARING TIRE 10 EATON  A1B116645 
106-3670 5'' LENS LG FRAMING 5 EATON  A1B116646 
106-3942-02 5'' DLATE BEAM SPLITTER 5 EATON  A1B116647 
106-4049 5'' WIDE BANDPASS FILTER 8 EATON  A1B116648 
106-6036 5'' GEAR HOVSHING -X 1 EATON  A1B116649 
106-6039 5'' GEAR HOVSHING 1 EATON  A1B116650 
106-6066 5'' I/O ENTERFACE PCB 2 EATON  A1B116651 
106-6107-02 5'' DAC DRIVER PCB 1 EATON  A1B116652 
106-6219 5'' EXTENDER BOARD 1 EATON  A1B116653 
106-6250 5'' AUTO ALING ACCUMULATOR 2 EATON  A1B116654 
106-6262 5'' DAC DRIVE #2 1 EATON  A1B116655 
106-6374 5'' DAC #3 PCB 1 EATON  A1B116656 
106-6374-02 5'' SHUTTER A/D PCB 1 EATON  A1B116657 
106-6384 5'' TRIAC PCB 1 EATON  A1B116658 
106-6385-02 5'' DAC NO DIA PCB SWITCHING 1 EATON  A1B116659 
110-003-002 MAIN CLAMP RING 3 EATON  A1B116660 
110-003-002B POST MAIN CLAMP RING 28 EATON  A1B116661 
110-004-046 BEARING 6 EATON  A1B116662 
110-004-050 NEEDLE BEARING 1 EATON  A1B116663 
110-005-004 LIFT ROD 1 EATON  A1B116664 
110-005-054 SHAFT SUPPORT CLAMP 4 EATON  A1B116665 
11000880C DISK-200MM SEGMENTED GSD MODEL 100 1 & 2 ONLY 1 EATON  A1B116666 
110-009-034 SHAFT 4 EATON  A1B116667 
110-05-340 CLAMP 1 EATON  A1B116668 
11100R6517 SENSOR-THRU BEAM SOURCE 3 EATON  A1B116669 
11-10-3-BV-24Q SOLEOID VALVE 100PSI N/C 24VDC 4 AXCELIS  A1B110089 
11-10-4-BV-24Q SOLENOID VALVE N/O 100PSI 24VDC 2 AXCELIS  A1B110090 
1110542C FLAG ASSY FARADAY 1 EATON  A1B116670 
1112350R ASSEMBLY BRACKET 1 EATON  A1B116671 
1118250R BEAM 1 EATON  A1B116672 
1126940R POWER SUPPLY 1 EATON  A1B116673 
1171085C DISK7 DEGREE150MM 1 AXCELIS  A1B110091 
11A0140 ELECTRON SHOWER GUN ASSY 2 AXCELIS  A1B110092 
11A1311 ELECTRODE ASSY 3 AXCELIS  A1B110093 
11S4238 SD SLIDE PLATE 1 EATON  A1B116674 
11S5087 SPRING-COIL ASSY 17 EATON  A1B116675 
11S5087-A SPRING COIL-ASSY  3 EATON  A1B116676 
11S5088 SPRING-COIL ASSY 12 EATON  A1B116677 
11S8599 VACUUM GAUGE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110094 
11S9413 MOTOR STEPPER ASSY 1 EATON  A1B116678 
12022430-001 PCB 1 AXCELIS  A1B110095 
12022430-002 PCB 1 AXCELIS  A1B110096 
12026170-001 PCB 1 AXCELIS  A1B110097 
120V60H3WRPM-CW 5'' WAFER TRANSFER MOTOR 2 EATON  A1B116679 
12100R6517 SENSOR-THRU BEAM DETECTOR 2 EATON  A1B116680 
12S9005 COUPLING 1 EATON  A1B116681 
12S9008 PULLEY E/S 6 EATON  A1B116682 
12S9103 BOLT MOD 5 EATON  A1B116683 
130-005-002 CHUCK ROTATE BELT 1 EATON  A1B116684 
130-016-002 WIRE BEAM CURREN PICK-UP 2 EATON  A1B116685 
1400630/1500630 LOG RATIO MODULE 1 EATON  A1B116686 
140-415-097 CYLINDER AIR(CLIPPARD) 1 EATON  A1B116687 
1407400-S OPTOISOLATER BRDDOSE CNTRL 1 EATON  A1B116688 
150131- PCB 1 EATON  A1B116689 
1503180R BEAM CONTR. BRD 2 EATON  A1B116690 
1504260C PCB SURGE PROTECTION 4 EATON  A1B116691 
1505750R OUTPUT BUFFER BOARD ASSY 3 EATON  A1B116692 
152-1025K VALVE PNEUMATIC W/SWITCHES V-8 3 EATON  A1B116693 
1521940R PCB ASSY VARI-SLIT AC 3 EATON  A1B116694 
1550-0013-3001 DECEL ELECTRODE 3 EATON  A1B116695 
1550-0036-0001 HIGH VOLTAGE APERTURE 12 EATON  A1B116696 
1550-0038-0001 Low Voltage Aperture 1 EATON  A1B116697 
1550-0052-0002 ELECTRODE-EXTRACTION NOTCHED SEN-EM 4 EATON  A1B116698 
1550-0061-0001 ELECTRODE-GROUNDSENCLD ELECTRODE MANIP 4 EATON  A1B116699 
1550110-A EMO LOCAL 1 EATON  A1B116700 
15S0073 6 SLOT MOTHER BOARD 2 EATON  A1B116701 
15S0076 OPT FIBER BD 1 EATON  A1B116702 
15S0080 OPT FIBER LINK CO 1 EATON  A1B116703 
15S0125 PCB ASSY DIODE BD. 1 EATON  A1B116704 
15S0164-A ELECTRON SHOWER LEADBACK 1 EATON  A1B116705 
15S0269 V3 CONTROL BD2 2 EATON  A1B116706 
15S0301 PCB V-NOTCH SENSOR INTERFACE 2 EATON  A1B116707 
15S0321R PCB 1 EATON  A1B116708 
15S4002 PCBASSYDISKINDEXINTERFACE 1 EATON  A1B116709 
15S7055 PCB TM990-101MB 1 EATON  A1B116710 
15S7058 STEPPING MOTOR CONTROLLER 1 EATON  A1B116711 
15S9016A PCB FLAT SENSE  1 EATON  A1B116712 
1624E012S 16/5 DC GEARED MOTOR 22:1 16/5 4 AXCELIS  A1B110098 
1624E012S-2211 DC MOTOR FOR UV CURE CARRIER PLATFORM 1 AXCELIS  A1B110099 
16S1272 BURN THRU CABLE (3) 1 AXCELIS  A1B110100 
1701-2321 BRAKE ASSEMBLY 1 AXCELIS  A1B110101 
1702040-A BRASS FITTING 4 EATON  A1B116713 
17032040-A STRIKE PLATE ALUMINIUM 6 EATON  A1B116714 
1704G130 PIGTAIL CGA 330 (NOVA) 1 EATON  A1B116715 
1712040A BEARING CARBON 3 EATON  A1B116716 
17122920-A EXTENSION TUBE 3 EATON  A1B116717 
17124250-A CLAMPDISKRING 1 EATON  A1B116718 
1794611B CLAMPLESS PEDESTAL 8 EATON  A1B116719 
17A0318 EFG FILAMENT INSULATOR 7 AXCELIS  A1B110102 
17A0326 6'' PIN PLATE 1 AXCELIS  A1B110103 
17A0480A VAC CHUCK 6'' 1 EATON  A1B116720 
17A0485 SHAFT SCREW 2 AXCELIS  A1B110104 
17A0486 IDLER PULLEY 7 AXCELIS  A1B110105 
17A0494 RETAINER 2 AXCELIS  A1B110106 
17A0732 FEED THROUGH NO. 1 S/S FOR EFG GSD'S 1 AXCELIS  A1B110107 
17A0733 INSULATOR EFG 1 AXCELIS  A1B110108 
17A0737 FILAMENT SUPPORT S/S 2 AXCELIS  A1B110109 
17A0738 WATER FEEDTHRU 1 EATON  A1B116721 
17A0740B TARGET ELECTRIC SHOWER 1 EATON  A1B116722 
17A0745 COOLED SUPPORT NO.1 S/S FOR EFG 1 AXCELIS  A1B110110 
17A0842 FEEDTHRU 5 EATON  A1B116723 
17A0843 BOLT-FEEDTHRU 3 EATON  A1B116724 
17A0844 FEEDTHROUGH - INSULATOR BIAS 14 EATON  A1B116725 
17A0846 NUT-SPECIAL 8 EATON  A1B116726 
17A2270 SPACER 8 EATON  A1B116727 
17A3554 FILAMENT FEED (SHORT STRAP) 2 AXCELIS  A1B110111 
17A3569 CHUCK 8'' ARM (2) 3 EATON  A1B116728 
17A4239 SLIDE BLOCK 26 EATON  A1B116729 
17A4262 RING-PACKING CUCONFLAT 1 EATON  A1B116730 
17A6594 LEVER 4 EATON  A1B116731 
17A6594030 LEVER 4 EATON  A1B116732 
17A6595 BRACKET 10 EATON  A1B116733 
17A6596 DISK FENSE FOR GSD 11 EATON  A1B116734 
17A6693 INSULATOR 4 AXCELIS  A1B110112 
17A7036 INSULATOR 18 AXCELIS  A1B110113 
17A7036098 INSULATOR 32 EATON  A1B116735 
17A7036-A SCREW E-SHOWER-GSD 40 EATON  A1B116736 
17A7183 CHUCK-1 3 EATON  A1B116737 
17A7184 CHUCK-2 3 EATON  A1B116738 
17A7505 STOPPER-CTR 200MM GSD 100 6 EATON  A1B116739 
17A7506 BRACKET 7 EATON  A1B116740 
17A7507 SHAFT 4 EATON  A1B116741 
17A7517 BUSHING 8 EATON  A1B116742 
17A7517025 BUSHING 8 EATON  A1B116743 
17A7521 WEIGHT 10 EATON  A1B116744 
17A7528 BUSH 10 AXCELIS  A1B110114 
17A7767 BRACKET 150MM UNCLMPR 1 AXCELIS  A1B110115 
17A7870 FILAMENT CONNECTOR 23 AXCELIS  A1B110116 
17A7871 EFG FILAMENT REFLECTOR 2 AXCELIS  A1B110117 
17A7873 TARGET (3) FOR ELECT. SHOWER  2 AXCELIS  A1B110118 
17A8076 6'' PARTITION PLATE 1 EATON  A1B116745 
17A8415 TARGET 2 EATON  A1B116746 
17A8843 STRAP-EXPANSION 1 2 EATON  A1B116747 
17A8844 STRAP-EXPANSION 2 1 EATON  A1B116748 
17A9576 CHUCK VACUUM 1 EATON  A1B116749 
17A9678 CHUCK DUMMY VACUUM 1 EATON  A1B116750 
17A9679 CHUCKOURPUT VACUUM 1 EATON  A1B116751 
17A9771A PIN S/O DISK 10 EATON  A1B116752 
17A9996 SHIM.14X80MM 3 AXCELIS  A1B110119 
17B2470 BLANK OFF FLANGE 2 AXCELIS  A1B110120 
17B3494 ARC CHAMBER HOUSING 11 EATON  A1B116753 
17B3496 FILAMENT PEF 48 AXCELIS  A1B110121 
17B3498 CLAMP FILAMENT PEF 6 EATON  A1B116754 
17B3552 INSULATOR OUTER COOLED SUPPORT PFE 100 EATON  A1B116755 
17B3555 STRAP CLAMP 29 EATON  A1B116756 
17B3631 GRAPHITE FRONT SHIELD 2 AXCELIS  A1B110122 
17B4386 Q LENS DUCT 6 AXCELIS  A1B110123 
17B4415 GRAPHITE BEAM SHIELD APERATURE 2 AXCELIS  A1B110124 
17B4701 ARC CHAMBER REAR PLATE 2 EATON  A1B116757 
17B4702 ADAPTOR 4 AXCELIS  A1B110125 
17B5097 POST FILAMENT FEED THRU 10 EATON  A1B116758 
17B5098 POST FILIMENT PEF 10 EATON  A1B116759 
17B5101 INSULATOR NIBBLE 21 EATON  A1B116760 
17B5164 FEEDTHRU INSULATOR 7 AXCELIS  A1B110126 
17B5349 BURN THRU PLATE 2 AXCELIS  A1B110127 
17B5391 FILAMENT CURRENT FEEDTHRU 6 AXCELIS  A1B110128 
17B5815 ARC CHAMBER INSULATOR 18 EATON  A1B116761 
17B5929 HEAT SHIELD BLOCK P-SHOWER 12 AXCELIS  A1B110129 
17B6169 SPACER 12 AXCELIS  A1B110130 
17B6237 GND APERTURE BIAS 15 AXCELIS  A1B110131 
17B6239 BUSH 5 AXCELIS  A1B110132 
17B7653 GRAPHITE CURVED FIELD BLOCK 15 AXCELIS  A1B110133 
17B7763 FEEDTHRU (1) 6 AXCELIS  A1B110134 
17B7764 STOPPER 2 AXCELIS  A1B110135 
17B7767 INSULATOR 8 EATON  A1B116762 
17B7966 BURN THRU INSULATOR 2 AXCELIS  A1B110136 
17B8017 BRACKET FEEDTHRU SENS 11 AXCELIS  A1B110137 
17B8083 COOLING APERTURE FOR Q-LENS ASSY 8 AXCELIS  A1B110138 
17B8192 GRAPHITE BEAM DAMPING APERTURE 9 AXCELIS  A1B110139 
17B8384-A SOURCE SHIELD PLATE GRAPHITE 20 EATON  A1B116763 
17B8694 GRAPHITE INNER COLUMN 4 AXCELIS  A1B110140 
17B8695 GRAPHITE LINER (1) 9 AXCELIS  A1B110141 
17B8696 GRAPHITE LINER (2) 2 AXCELIS  A1B110142 
17B8707 GRAPHITE BOLT HEAD SHIELD (2) 11 AXCELIS  A1B110143 
17B8711 GRAPHITE BUFFER SLIT (1) 6 AXCELIS  A1B110144 
17B8916 OUTER BEAM STRIKER PLATE 9 EATON  A1B116764 
17B9282 FILAMENT CLAMP PLATE 13 AXCELIS  A1B110145 
17C1154 GRAPHITE LINER (3) 7 AXCELIS  A1B110146 
17C1171 GRAPHITE BOLT HEAD SHIELD (1) 4 AXCELIS  A1B110147 
17C2925 FEED THROUGH 7 AXCELIS  A1B110148 
17C2926 FEED THRU (4) 7 AXCELIS  A1B110149 
17C2968 GRAPHITE RING 7 AXCELIS  A1B110150 
17C5290 BOLT MO KNOB 2 AXCELIS  A1B110151 
17E4889 SHIELD DUST 4 AXCELIS  A1B110152 
17S0972B GRAPHITE APERTURE 1 EATON  A1B116765 
17S0974A APERTURE ACCELERATOR ASSY 10 EATON  A1B116766 
17S0986 APERTUREMAGNETIC DEFLECTOR 3 EATON  A1B116767 
17S1354 10-32 SPECIAL NUT 26 AXCELIS  A1B110153 
17S1597 FEED THRU (II) 17 AXCELIS  A1B110154 
17S1787 CLAMP PIN 5 AXCELIS  A1B110155 
17S1905 PARTICLE TRAP 2 EATON  A1B116768 
17S2466 PIN 5 EATON  A1B116769 
17S2467 DISK 6 EATON  A1B116770 
17S3810 LINK 1 EATON  A1B116771 
17S4361 TUBESPINDLE COOLANT 2 EATON  A1B116772 
17S4398 SEAL 10 EATON  A1B116773 
17S4399 SEAL 8 EATON  A1B116774 
17S4515 SIDE BLOCK 18 EATON  A1B116775 
17S4523 12IDE BLK(3) 10 EATON  A1B116776 
17S4874 COOLING BLOCK 1 EATON  A1B116777 
17S4882 INSULATOR 2 EATON  A1B116778 
17S4889 SPACER EFG 18 AXCELIS  A1B110156 
17S4891 FEEDTHROUGHINSULATOR 12 AXCELIS  A1B110157 
17S4909 INSULATOR 17 AXCELIS  A1B110158 
17S4909-A INSULATOR FOR ELEC SHOWER 11 EATON  A1B116779 
17S4923 INSULATOR 2 EATON  A1B116780 
17S4927 BIAS PLATE 1 EATON  A1B116781 
17S4930 INSULATOR BIAS (CSD) 23 EATON  A1B116782 
17S5705 WAVE RING 1 EATON  A1B116783 
17S6821 ARM 1 EATON  A1B116784 
17S6844REVA ROD CYL 2 EATON  A1B116785 
17S8398 CLAMP PLT 2 EATON  A1B116786 
17S8460 VENT GASKET 1 EATON  A1B116787 
17S8560A TEFLON SLIDE BLOCK 2'' LONG 6 AXCELIS  A1B110159 
17S8645 COOLANT TUBE 1 EATON  A1B116788 
17S9860 BUSH 6 EATON  A1B116789 
1829300-02 PCB ASSY 1 EATON  A1B116790 
1884-0002 5'' GEAR HOVSHING -Y 1 EATON  A1B116791 
18S0419 BRACKET 1 EATON  A1B116792 
18S0432 6'' TOOL PLATE 12 EATON  A1B116793 
18S0446 VAC. CASS ASSY 2 EATON  A1B116794 
18S0450 PLATE 3 EATON  A1B116795 
18S0451 PLATE 3 EATON  A1B116796 
18S0452 BLOCK FOR TILT BELLOWS MAINTENANCE  4 AXCELIS  A1B110160 
18S0466 DISK-INDEXER JIG 3 EATON  A1B116797 
18S0467 DISK POSITION CONFIRM 6 EATON  A1B116798 
18S0470 PLATE 1 EATON  A1B116799 
18S0535 PLATE-4 2 EATON  A1B116800 
18S0536 PLATE-5 2 EATON  A1B116801 
18S0537 PLATE-8 2 EATON  A1B116802 
18S0573 BRACKET 1 EATON  A1B116803 
18S0819 PLATE 2 EATON  A1B116804 
18S0898 DISK-INDEXER JIG 3 EATON  A1B116805 
1990-00002 5'' PHOTO TRANSISTOR 20 EATON  A1B116806 
1991-0017-0002 FILTER REPLACEMENT CRTG 2 AXCELIS