Back to Second Source Parts
Semifield International Varian Parts
Item OEM OEM# Description
1 Varian 00-664198-00 Cover, Anode, Al
2 Varian 00-664198-00 Cover, Anode, SS
3 Varian 00-664219-00 Shield, Cavity, 4"/5"
4 Varian 00-672057-00 Clip, Wafer
5 Varian 00-672057-00 Clip, Wafer, Modified
6 Varian 00-672313-00 Piece, Pole, Outer
7 Varian 00-672313-00 Pole, Piece, Outer, Al
8 Varian 00-674505-00 Ring, Clip, Ceramic, 4"
9 Varian 00-674782-00 Ring, Clip, Ceramic, 5"
10 Varian 00-674830-00 Insert, Table, RF, Etch, 5"
11 Varian 00-674841-00 Shield, Table, (3180/3190)
12 Varian 00-678474-01 Shutter, SS (Perforated Assembly)
13 Varian 00-678475-01 Clamp, Shutter, SS (Perforated Assembly)
14 Varian 00-678476-01 Insert, Support Shutter, SS (Perforated)
15 Varian 00-678477-01 Insert, Perforated Shutter, SS (Perforated)
16 Varian 00-682203-00 Support, Ring, Cooling
17 Varian 00-682216-00 Ring, Ceramic 6" (3280/3290)
18 Varian 00-682229-00 Insert, Piece, Pole
19 Varian 00-682232-00 Insert, Pole, Outer
20 Varian 00-682232-00 Insert, Pole, Outer, Al
21 Varian 00-682237-00 Insert, Pole, Mid
22 Varian 00-682237-00 Insert, Pole, Mid, Al
23 Varian 00-682938-00 Shield, Outer, Support, Al
24 Varian 00-682938-00 Shield, Outer, Support, SS
25 Varian 00-683155-00 Shield, Front, Plate, Curved, SS, #2
26 Varian 00-683155-00 Shield, Front, Plate, Curved, SS, #1
27 Varian 00-684046-00 Washer, Turner, SS
28 Varian 00-684046-00 Washer, Turner, SS
29 Varian 00-685958-00 Ring, Target, 3180/3190
30 Varian 00-685965-00 Shield, Ring, Cooling, 3180/3190
31 Varian 04-714075-01 Insert, Clip, SS, Varian
32 Varian 04-715865-01 Shield, Cavity, Al, 6"
33 Varian 04-715865-01 Shield, Cavity, 6"
34 Varian 04-716197-02E Assy, Collimator, Titanium
35 Varian 04-716610-01 Clamp, Upper, Titanium, 200mm
36 Varian 04-717629-01 Assy, RF-Ignitor
37 Varian BB10157306R3  Shield, Cylinder, 200mm, SS
38 Varian BB10157306R3  Shield, Cylinder, 200mm, Al
39 Varian BB10157492 Shield, Space, Dark, SS
40 Varian BB10157492 Shield, Space, Dark, Al
41 Varian BB10157641 Clamp, Lower, CDS, SS
42 Varian BB10157641 Clamp, Lower, CDS, Al
43 Varian BB10157664 Shield, Bottom, Chamber, SS
44 Varian BB10157664 Shield, Bottom, Chamber, Al
45 Varian C108305001 Head, Wafer Lift 150mm,(Implanter)
46 Varian E17063160 Plate, End
47 Varian 00-431490-00 SCR
48 Varian 00-600055-01 Seal, Bellows
49 Varian 00-600067-00 Screw, Vtd 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd
50 Varian 00-606098-00 Meter, Panel 3kW
51 Varian 00-6131 6-32 X 5/16 PFHV
52 Varian 00-641737-05 Insulator
53 Varian 00-653460-00 Air Cylinder Rebuild Kit
54 Varian 00-656161-00 Screen, Ion Gauge
55 Varian 00-657967-00 PCB, RF Match
56 Varian 00-659454-00 Gasket, Indium
57 Varian 00-663527-00 PCB, Output Vac. System
58 Varian 00-663529-00 PCB, Input Board
59 Varian 00-663535-00 PCB, Reset Control
60 Varian 00-664011-00 Sprocket, Weldmont
61 Varian 00-664068-00 Sprocket, Weldment
62 Varian 00-664119-00 REAR PLATE SHIELD
63 Varian 00-664166-00 Insulator Cathode
64 Varian 00-664167-00 ANODE INSULATOR
65 Varian 00-664189-00 Clip, Wafer
66 Varian 00-664198-00 ANODE COVER
67 Varian 00-664198-01 Shield, Anode Cover
68 Varian 00-664205-00 SHIELD PRIMARY
69 Varian 00-664219-00 SHIELD PRESSURE PLATE CAV. (REF# ICS-00-684257-00)
70 Varian 00-664224-02 Source, Conmag Assy.
71 Varian 00-664231-00 Cover, Blank Off
72 Varian 00-664266-00 ROLLER, FLAT ALIGNER
73 Varian 00-664267-00 Shield, Anode
74 Varian 00-664281-00 CLAMP, SPLIT
75 Varian 00-664282-00 Shield, Ram Bellows
76 Varian 00-664309-00 Pin, Door
77 Varian 00-664337-00 FRONT PLATE SHIELD
78 Varian 00-664343-00 Mount, Clip Cylinder
79 Varian 00-664345-00 Cylinder, Clip Actuator
80 Varian 00-664347-00 Shield, Front Plate
81 Varian 00-664366-00 Roller, Flat Aligner
82 Varian 00-664367-00 Spindle
83 Varian 00-664393-00 Wafer Pick Up
84 Varian 00-664394-00 Cassette, Wafer 4"
85 Varian 00-664440-01 L/L Ram Seal Plate
86 Varian 00-664444-00 Pin, L/L Ram
87 Varian 00-664447-00 Shield, Seal Plate
88 Varian 00-666004-00 PCB, Input
89 Varian 00-666007-00 PCB, Output
90 Varian 00-666052-00 PCB, Power Fail
91 Varian 00-666055-00 PCB, 10 Input
92 Varian 00-666079-00 PCB, GPIB Interface
93 Varian 00-666082-00 PCB, 20 Input Sensor
94 Varian 00-666085-00 PCB, Sensor Interface
95 Varian 00-666164-00 Sensor, Bridge Coil
96 Varian 00-666196-00 PCB, Cassette Motor Control
97 Varian 00-666199-00 PCB, Isolator Control
98 Varian 00-666208-00 PCB, Wafer Status
99 Varian 00-666211-00 PCB, Wafer Transfer
100 Varian 00-666255-00 Controller, Motor Transfer Plate
101 Varian 00-666273-00 PCB, Servo Control
102 Varian 00-666291-00 PCB, Relay Driver
103 Varian 00-666315-00 Phase Discramenator Discr.
104 Varian 00-666355-00 PCB, Power Control, 12kW
105 Varian 00-666361-00 PCB, Power Supply
106 Varian 00-666368-00 PCB, Control, Wide Range
107 Varian 00-666409-002 Cable, Reset, Power Fail
108 Varian 00-666435-01 Cable, Etch Ring
109 Varian 00-668550-00 PCB, Relay Control
110 Varian 00-668552-00 PCB, Octal Relay
111 Varian 00-669840-00 Motor, Drive Assy.
112 Varian 00-671122-00 Spacer, Flat Aligner
113 Varian 00-671123-00 Spacer Guide, 5"
114 Varian 00-671150-00 Switch, 60 PSIG
115 Varian 00-671294-00 Gage, Block Act. Clip
116 Varian 00-671295-00 Wafer Clip Block Gage
117 Varian 00-671323-00 Shim
118 Varian 00-671639-00 L-Handle Jack
119 Varian 00-671683-00 Gage, Shield
120 Varian 00-671684-01 RF Match Box Assy.
121 Varian 00-671786-00 PCB, Output Control
122 Varian 00-671880-00 PCB, Water Flow, .25 gpm
123 Varian 00-671898-16 Cable, 26 Pin
124 Varian 00-671954-00 Shield, RF Etch, inner
125 Varian 00-672017-00 Adapter, TC Gauge
126 Varian 00-672017-01 TC, Vacuum
127 Varian 00-672057-00 WAFER CLIP (20 PER PKG)
128 Varian 00-672072-00 Cable, Assy
129 Varian 00-672117-00 Tube, Inlet, Argon
130 Varian 00-672160-00-EX Exchange, Controller, Eurotherm, Analog
131 Varian 00-672216-00 Hose Cooling Kit, H2O
132 Varian 00-672217-00 Valve, Assy.
133 Varian 00-672232-00 Turnbuckle
134 Varian 00-672243-00 Valve, Argon Kit
135 Varian 00-672255-00 Heater, Element
136 Varian 00-672257-00 Anti-Rotation strap
137 Varian 00-672313-00 OUTER, POLE PIECE
138 Varian 00-672401-00 Clamp, Shutter, Weldmont
139 Varian 00-672406-00 SHUTTER, FLAT
140 Varian 00-672419-02 Cable, Assy Coax
141 Varian 00-672448-00 Thrust Washer
142 Varian 00-6725 6-32 X 1/4 BHV
143 Varian 00-672796-00 Cylinder, Air
144 Varian 00-672813-00 Cassette Rail, Rear
145 Varian 00-672814-00 Cassette Rail Front
146 Varian 00-672852-00 Bellows, Ram Shaft Assembly
147 Varian 00-672905-00 Cooling Pole Assy.
148 Varian 00-673089-00 Cable, RF Bias
149 Varian 00-673156-00 Tool, Clip Actuator
150 Varian 00-673190-00 Switch, 35 PSIG
151 Varian 00-673275-00 Meter, Panel 15kW
152 Varian 00-673395-00 Meter, Panel
153 Varian 00-673526-01 PCB, RF Etch Monitor
154 Varian 00-673816-00 Shield, ConMag Combo
155 Varian 00-673941-00 Screws
156 Varian 00-673943-00 Screw
157 Varian 00-674101-00 Sprocker, Idler
158 Varian 00-674163-00 Anode Cap
159 Varian 00-674274-00 Insert Rail, Rear
160 Varian 00-674275-00 Insert Rail, Front
161 Varian 00-674330-00 Table Shield
162 Varian 00-674358-01 Cable Assy.
163 Varian 00-674358-02 Cable Assy.
164 Varian 00-674358-05 Cable Assy.
165 Varian 00-674359-01 Cable Assy.
166 Varian 00-674359-02 Cable Assy.
167 Varian 00-674359-04 Cable Assy.
168 Varian 00-674378-00 TC Cable
169 Varian 00-674413-00 Firing Module
170 Varian 00-674414-00 Rectifier, High Voltage
171 Varian 00-674424-00-EX Exchange, Power Pack, Eurotherm, Analog
172 Varian 00-674493-01 SPRING, CERAMIC RING RETAINER (10 PER PACK)
173 Varian 00-674494-01 SPRING, CERAMIC SHIELD (10 PER PACK)
174 Varian 00-674494-01 Ref. Spring, Slotted
175 Varian 00-674505-00 4" CERAMIC, RING CLIP
176 Varian 00-674625-00 Fitting, Blank
177 Varian 00-674639-00 PCB, Isolated Control Interface
178 Varian 00-674682-00 Sensor Cap
179 Varian 00-674685-00 Sensor, Wafer
180 Varian 00-674766-00 Valve, Needle Argon Station
181 Varian 00-674780-00 Shield, P/P Cavity
182 Varian 00-674782-00 Ceramic Clip Ring, 5"
183 Varian 00-674830-00 INSERT, RF ETCH TABLE
184 Varian 00-674836-00 Shield, RF Etch Ring
185 Varian 00-674846-00 Shield, Secondary
186 Varian 00-674850-00 Screen, Cryo Pump
187 Varian 00-674856-00 O-ring
188 Varian 00-674880-00 RF Etch Head
189 Varian 00-674897-00 Gland
190 Varian 00-674923-00 Valve, Argon Pressure
191 Varian 00-674927-01 Switch, 10 PSIG
192 Varian 00-674929-00 Switch, 29" HG
193 Varian 00-674929-01 Switch, Vacuum 15"
194 Varian 00-674933-00 Rod Mount
195 Varian 00-674948-00 Ribbon Cable
196 Varian 00-674981-00 Cable Assy.
197 Varian 00-674987-00 Cable Assy.
198 Varian 00-677664-00 Cable Assy.
199 Varian 00-677732-00 Pole Piece Cooling Upgrade
200 Varian 00-677791-01 INNER SHIELD
201 Varian 00-677812-02 RING CLIP 4" CV
202 Varian 00-677813-02 Mask, CV, 5"
203 Varian 00-677814-02 Ceramic Clip Ring, 5"
204 Varian 00-677815-01 CV MASK CLIP
205 Varian 00-677842-00 CERAMIC T-SLOT SHIELD
206 Varian 00-677895-01 Shield, Ceramic Ring
207 Varian 00-677908-06 Mask Assy. CV Upgrade
208 Varian 00-678087-02 Ring Clip SST, 5"
209 Varian 00-678087-04 CLIP RING, SS, 6"
210 Varian 00-678149-01 Sensor, Prox. Switch
211 Varian 00-678211-02 SHIELD, P.P. CAVITY
212 Varian 00-678212-02 SHIELD, CAVITY
213 Varian 00-678216-00 Shield, Cavity
214 Varian 00-678216-02 SHIELD, CAVITY
215 Varian 00-678274-01 Bellows, LL Ram
216 Varian 00-678302-01 Roller, Flat Aligner
217 Varian 00-678302-02 Wafer Stop Blade
218 Varian 00-678304-02 Wafer Stop Blade, 6"
219 Varian 00-678319-01 Cylinder, Air, 5"
220 Varian 00-678335-01 SHUTTER, ALUMINUM
221 Varian 00-678474-00 Shutter
222 Varian 00-678475-00 CLAMP, SPLIT CLAMP RING
223 Varian 00-678475-01 Clamp, Perforated Shutter
224 Varian 00-678476-01 INSERT, SUPPORT
225 Varian 00-678477-01 Insert, Perforated
226 Varian 00-678496-02-SCA INSERT, SHUTTER, PERFORATED
227 Varian 00-678496-02-SLA INSERT, SHUTTER, SOLID
228 Varian 00-678619-01 Valve, Needle Etch Head
229 Varian 00-678635-01 Argon Tube Assembly
230 Varian 00-678638-01 Shield, Load Lock
231 Varian 00-678761-01 Roller, Flat Aligner
232 Varian 00-678772-01 Roller, Flat Aligner
233 Varian 00-678772-03 Roller, Flat Aligner
234 Varian 00-680035-01 Shield, L/L Particle Reduction
235 Varian 00-680534-00 Wafer Lifter, 6"
236 Varian 00-680559-00 Shim
237 Varian 00-680563-00 Detent Bracket, Support
238 Varian 00-680574-00 SHIELD, PRESSURE
239 Varian 00-680599-00 DOOR SHIELD
240 Varian 00-680616-00 Blank Off, Source
241 Varian 00-680682-00 PCB, Impedance Interface
242 Varian 00-680701-00 Shield, RF Etch
243 Varian 00-680703-00 Shield, RF Etch Can
244 Varian 00-680734-00 Filament, RF
245 Varian 00-680756-00 Clamp
246 Varian 00-680757-00 Clamp
247 Varian 00-680774-02 Plate, L/L Ram Seal
248 Varian 00-680781-04 Cable, Conmag 26 ft.
249 Varian 00-680869-00 SHIELD, P/P WELDMENT
250 Varian 00-680909-00 P/P RAM BELLOWS ASSY
251 Varian 00-680919-00 Cassette Rail, Front
252 Varian 00-680920-00 Cassette Rail Insert, Rear
253 Varian 00-680981-00 Rack Cover Support
254 Varian 00-681028-00 Shield, Preheat Cover
255 Varian 00-681084-00 Screen
256 Varian 00-681153-00 Sprocket Assy.
257 Varian 00-681176-00 Shield, RF Igniter Flange
258 Varian 00-681359-00 Cassette, 6" Wafer
259 Varian 00-682203-00 INSULATOR, COOLING RING, CERAMIC
260 Varian 00-682216-00 Ceramic Clip Ring , 6"
261 Varian 00-682216-00-SST RING, 6" STAINLESS STEEL
262 Varian 00-682229-00 INSERT, CENTER POLE
263 Varian 00-682232-00 Insert, External Pole Piece
264 Varian 00-682237-00 Insert, Middle Pole Piece
265 Varian 00-682286-00 Spacer, Coil
266 Varian 00-682547-00 Heat Distribution Plate
267 Varian 00-682550-00 Insulation Material, Heater
268 Varian 00-682884-00 Insulator, RF Ceramic
269 Varian 00-682938-00 SHIELD, OUTER SUPPORT
270 Varian 00-683162-00W P/P SHIELD TUBE ASSY REPLACEMENT
271 Varian 00-683293-00 Screen, Hi-Vac Valve
272 Varian 00-683405-00 Actuator, Shutter
273 Varian 00-683445-03 ETCH HEAD INSERT TABLE
274 Varian 00-683445-04 Insert, Table, RF Etch
275 Varian 00-683521-01 SCREW, SHIELD SST
276 Varian 00-683521-02 SHIELD, SCREW CAVITY
277 Varian 00-683695-01 Panel
278 Varian 00-683707-00 Shield, Ceramic Ring, 6"
279 Varian 00-683707-01 SHIELD, T-SLOT CERAMIC
280 Varian 00-683761-01-EX Exchange, Valve, Flow Control
281 Varian 00-683764-03 INSERT, RF ETCH
282 Varian 00-683772-01 Cylinder, Plastic Door
283 Varian 00-684037-00 PCB, Argon Pressure
284 Varian 00-684041-00 PCB, Argon Interface
285 Varian 00-684044-00 Solenoid, 24VDC
286 Varian 00-684046-00 Washer, Turner
287 Varian 00-684056-04 Chain Assy.
288 Varian 00-684096-00 Shaft, LL Ram
289 Varian 00-684144-00 SHIELD, CERAMIC CLIP
290 Varian 00-684145-00 Shield, Ceramic Ring, 5"
291 Varian 00-684169-00 Pressure Plate, Assy.
292 Varian 00-684170-00 Wafer Load Door
293 Varian 00-684273-00 Spcr,Insl.Ring R F Etch
294 Varian 00-684275-00 Shield, Heater Bottom
295 Varian 00-684278-00 Shield, Conmag
296 Varian 00-684278-01 Shield, Conmag Modified
297 Varian 00-684278-02 Shield, Conmag Modified
298 Varian 00-684281-00 Shield, Split Clamp Ring
299 Varian 00-684291-00 Insulator, Etch Ring
300 Varian 00-684320-00 Shield, P/P Ram
301 Varian 00-684325-00 SHIELD PF PRESSURE PLATE CA. 5"
302 Varian 00-684375-00 Load Lock Manifold
303 Varian 00-684408-00 Screen, L/L ISO Valve
304 Varian 00-684442-00 Meter, 0-25
305 Varian 00-684570-00 PCB, Audio Output
306 Varian 00-684572-00 PCB, Audio Output
307 Varian 00-684584-00 PCB, Thin Film Head
308 Varian 00-684648-00 Shutter Key
309 Varian 00-684661-00 PCB, Power Indicator
310 Varian 00-684689-00 Screen, L/L
311 Varian 00-684694-00 5" Etch Ring
312 Varian 00-684728-00 Shield, Heater Bottom
313 Varian 00-684733-00 Meter, Panel 2-KV
314 Varian 00-684735-00 Meter 15kv Small Body
315 Varian 00-684747-00 Shield, Heater Flange
316 Varian 00-684748-00 SHIELD, HEATER 5"
317 Varian 00-684878-00 Heater Assy., 5"
318 Varian 00-685018-00 Vented Screw
319 Varian 00-685019-00 Screen
320 Varian 00-685045-00 Kit, Retrofit Dual
321 Varian 00-685053-00 Shield, RF Etch, 5"
322 Varian 00-685082-00 PCB, Power Control 3kW
323 Varian 00-685098-00 Rotor Assembly
324 Varian 00-685100-00 RF Filter Assembly
325 Varian 00-685209-00 Cable Assy.
326 Varian 00-685210-00 Cable, Assy Auto Zero
327 Varian 00-685295-00 Photo Detector Assy.
328 Varian 00-685388-00 Light, Assembly KWR
329 Varian 00-685403-00 Clamp, Conmag Shutter
330 Varian 00-685422-00 Transformer
331 Varian 00-685454-00 Cable, Dbl End
332 Varian 00-685481-00 Cable, Light SKT
333 Varian 00-685508-00 Chain, Drive, Transfer Plate
334 Varian 00-685511-00 Motor, Transfer Plate
335 Varian 00-685529-00 Relay, Solid State
336 Varian 00-685578-00 Foreline Trap
337 Varian 00-685579-00 Mesh Trap
338 Varian 00-685582-00 Pressure Plate RF Hue Bias
339 Varian 00-685712-00 PCB, Relay
340 Varian 00-685759-01 Heater Transformer Assy.
341 Varian 00-685918-00 Tube, Assy.
342 Varian 00-685924-00 Regulator Assy.
343 Varian 00-685936-00 Shield, Lower Isolation
344 Varian 00-685938-00 Shield, Long
345 Varian 00-685951-00 Table Shield 5"
346 Varian 00-685957-00 Sheild, Cross Contamination
347 Varian 00-685957-01 Shield, ST2-3L
348 Varian 00-685958-00 Isolation Shield
349 Varian 00-685964-00 Shield, Inner Isolation
350 Varian 00-685965-00 Shield, Pressure Plate
351 Varian 00-687127-01 O-Ring Retaining Tool
352 Varian 00-688156-00 Bar Pallet
353 Varian 00-689136-01 Bolt, Shoulder
354 Varian 00-689807-01-EX Exchange, Controller, Fluke 1722A
355 Varian 00-694788-01 O-Ring Vac Kit
356 Varian 03-230055-00 Pump, Cryo FS-8
357 Varian 0391-F4156-301 Molecular Sieve Material
358 Varian 04-673518-00 Port, Sight Flange
359 Varian 04-705760-02 CERAMIC RING
360 Varian 04-707793-01 CONFINEMENT SHIELD
361 Varian 04-707854-01 Extension 1323
362 Varian 04-707898-04 Motor, Quantum
363 Varian 04-709567-01 HEAT RING, SHIELD
364 Varian 04-709852-01 COL. LOWER RING
365 Varian 04-709902-01 CONFINEMENT SHIELD
366 Varian 04-710424-01 Bellows, Seal Body
367 Varian 04-710446-06 Shield, ViPS Can
368 Varian 04-710790-01 Chain, Cassette Drive
369 Varian 04-710981-01 CLAMP, WAFER DEGAS
370 Varian 04-711877-01 Shield, Baffle
371 Varian 04-712042-01 VCR, "T" Weldmont
372 Varian 04-712059-05 SHIELD ASSY L/L RAM
373 Varian 04-712069-01 SHIELD, CHAMBER UPPER
374 Varian 04-712078-02 Insulator, Mini-Qtm
375 Varian 04-712083-01 Shield, Port
376 Varian 04-712083-02 SHIELD, NO VIPS
377 Varian 04-712083-03 Shield, Shutter, F/T
378 Varian 04-712090-01 SHUTTER, QUICK CHANGE FS
379 Varian 04-712093-01 Shield, Rear Plate
380 Varian 04-712094-01 Shield, P/P Ram w/Insert
381 Varian 04-712094-02 Shield, L/L Ram w/Insert
382 Varian 04-712156-01 Shield, P/P Ram Tip
383 Varian 04-712157-02 Spring, P/P Ram Shield
384 Varian 04-712159-01 Shield, L/L Ram Cone
385 Varian 04-712162-01 SHIELD, LOWER CHAMBER
386 Varian 04-712165-01 Shield, 6" Heater Bore, F/S
387 Varian 04-712186-01 Collar, P/P Ram Pad
388 Varian 04-712186-02 PAD, P/P RAM
389 Varian 04-712188-01 Shield, Center Ram
390 Varian 04-712190-01 Shield, Upper Chamber
391 Varian 04-712199-01 Shield, 6" Heater G/B
392 Varian 04-712209-01 Shield, Screw
393 Varian 04-712209-02 SHIELD SCREW COVER
394 Varian 04-712210-02 Screw, Modified
395 Varian 04-712263-01 SHIELD, 5" HEATER
396 Varian 04-712264-01 Shield, Heater Mini-Qtm
397 Varian 04-712265-01 SPRING RETAINER
398 Varian 04-714046-00 SHIELD
399 Varian 04-714047-00 CLAMP
400 Varian 04-714049-01 NC SHIELD, DARK SPACE
401 Varian 04-714049-02 Shield, Dark Space
402 Varian 04-714075-01 INSERT, CLIP RING 6"
403 Varian 04-714076-02 RING, CERAMIC NEW STYLE 99.5%
404 Varian 04-714147-01 Cylinder, Air
405 Varian 04-714975-00 Insert Clip Ring
406 Varian 04-715251-01 STRAP RING CERAMIC
407 Varian 04-715761-02 Shield, Dark Space
408 Varian 04-715834-01 SHIELD QUANTUM
409 Varian 04-715838-01 Retainer Spring
410 Varian 04-715865-01 Shield, Cavity
411 Varian 04-715865-01 SHIELD, CAVITY 6"
412 Varian 04-715865-02 STD CAVITY SHIELD 6 HOLE
413 Varian 04-715866-00 Shield, Pressure Plate
414 Varian 04-715866-01 SHIELD, PRESSURE PLATE
415 Varian 04-715871-03 Screw, Capture, Mini-Qtm
416 Varian 04-715875-01 SPRING SHIELD, RETAINER
417 Varian 04-715876-01 Shield, Dark Space
418 Varian 04-715893-01 4" CAVITY SHIELD
419 Varian 04-715894-01 CAVITY SHIELD
420 Varian 04-716197-01 COLLIMATOR 1:
421 Varian 04-716386-01 REV B GASKET
422 Varian 04-716545-01 Ion Gauge Baffle
423 Varian 04-716610-01 UPPER RING
424 Varian 04-716629-01B DARK SPACE SHIELD 3.350
425 Varian 04-716630-01 DEPOSITION, SHIELD
426 Varian 04-716630-04-B Barrel Shield
427 Varian 04-716636-01-D Process Shield
428 Varian 04-716636-02-G Process Shield
429 Varian 04-716640-01 SHIELD, CHAMBER CRYO
430 Varian 04-716640-01-B Chamber Shield Hi Val
431 Varian 04-716641-01-C Chamber Transfer End Shield
432 Varian 04-716641-02-C Chamber Transfer End Shield
433 Varian 04-716642-01D SHIELD, WALL CHAMBER
434 Varian 04-716642-01-D Chamber Side Shield
435 Varian 04-716643-01A HEATER SUPPORT SHIELD
436 Varian 04-716643-01-A Heater Base
437 Varian 04-716648-01 CHAMBER SHIELD, HTR BASE
438 Varian 04-716648-01-D Heater Shield Base
439 Varian 04-716733-01 Spring, L/L Ram Shield
440 Varian 04-716736-01 Shield, Upper Chamber, 2 pcs
441 Varian 04-716802-01 CERAMIC CLAMP
442 Varian 04-716850-01A SHIELD, CERAMIC RING UPPER
443 Varian 04-716875-01 EMI Shield Mounting Block
444 Varian 04-716914-01 Sleeve Shield
445 Varian 04-716946-02 Cable, Ceramic Bead
446 Varian 04-717511-02 Power Supply
447 Varian 04-717624-00 Shield, Feedthru, ViPS
448 Varian 04-717624-01 Feedthru, Filament
449 Varian 04-717625-01 Shield, Filament Feedthru
450 Varian 04-717627-01 Shield, P/P Cavity
451 Varian 04-717629-01 Filament, Hot
452 Varian 04-717647-01 Shield, Lower Chamber
453 Varian 04-717921-03 6" Heater Ring
454 Varian 04-717922-02-A 6" Clamp Ring
455 Varian 04-718672-02 WAFER CLAMP, SST
456 Varian 04-718672-02-B Wing Clamp Ring
457 Varian 04-718673-01 SHIELD, 6" CERAMIC RING UPPER
458 Varian 04-718673-01-A Upper Shield
459 Varian 04-718676-01 CERAMIC, INSULATOR
460 Varian 04-718802-03 SHIELD, RING LOWER
461 Varian 04-718803-02 Ceramic Ring Holder
462 Varian 04-718926-01 Proximity Sw. Retro-Fit Kit 3180/90
463 Varian 04-718928-01 SHIELD, PRESSURE PLATE CAVITY 6"
464 Varian 04-719672-02 CLAMP RING
465 Varian 04-719860-01 PRESSURE PLATE, CAVITY SHIELD
466 Varian 04-719860-02 PRESSURE PLATE, CAVITY SHIELD
467 Varian 04-720094-05 Barrel Shield
468 Varian 04-720095-04 Heater Support Shield
469 Varian 04-720432-01 Valve, Needle, Preheat
470 Varian 04-721160-01 Moving Shield
471 Varian 04-721165-01 Shield, 6" RF Cover
472 Varian 04-721198-01 PRESSURE PLATE SHIELD
473 Varian 04-721795-00 42" SHIELD
474 Varian 0531F0472301 Thermocouple Vacuum Gauge Tube
475 Varian 0564K2500303 Ion Gauge, Broad-Range, 2.75 CFF
476 Varian 0572-K7360-3001 Ion Gauge Tube, 1 Glass"
477 Varian 07140001 Ref. Arc Chamber Support Plate, Dual
478 Varian 07151001 Ref. G. Electrode w/Pivot Pin installed
479 Varian 07151001 Ref. Extraction Assembly w/Pivot Pin
480 Varian 07155001 Ref. Stainless Steel Clamp
481 Varian 07155001 Ref. Silver Clamp
482 Varian 07159001 Ref. Silver Connector Strap
483 Varian 07192001-4 Ref. Silver Connector Strap
484 Varian 07-601429-00 Array, 1st Stage
485 Varian 08079001 Ref. Cathode, Source s/s
486 Varian 08-197050-00 Sensor, Amp. Opt.
487 Varian 08484001 Ref. Ion Source, DF4 Series
488 Varian 08494001 Ref. Gas Feed Tube, Enhanced
489 Varian 08495001 Ref. Back Plate, w/o Rect. Hole
490 Varian 08822001 Ref. Four Prong Clamping Knob - 1/4-20
491 Varian 092-DP Cylinder, Stroke
492 Varian 09493001 Ref. Support Plate w/o Rect. Hole
493 Varian 09-530017-00 O-Rings
494 Varian 09-530119-00 Bellows Assy.
495 Varian 09-535014-00 Gaskets, Copper
496 Varian 09-535015-00 Gasket, 4 1/2" Copper
497 Varian 09-535070-00 Gasket, Copper
498 Varian 09-830025-00 Kit, Rebuild, Hi Vac
499 Varian 1/4-20 x 1 Screw, 1/4-20x1 Soc Hd1401
500 Varian 1/4-20 x 3/6 Screw, 1/4-20x3/6 Soc Hd
501 Varian 101200001 Retaining Stud
502 Varian 101-4-177C Plate, Temperature
503 Varian 101-8-176-C Temp. Plate, 8 Position
504 Varian 10-32 x 1/2 Screw, 10-32x1/2 Hex Hd
505 Varian 10-32 x 1/4 Screw, 10-32x1/4 Hex Hd
506 Varian 10-32 x 3/8 Screw, Vntd 10-32x3/8 Hex Hd
507 Varian 105119001 Tungsten, Electrode, Accel
508 Varian 105119001 Ref. Ground Electrode, Graphite
509 Varian 109418001 Filament Replacement Kit
510 Varian 109419001 Source Consumable Kit
511 Varian 109432001 Flood Gun Filament
512 Varian 10-98800-01 Wafer Lifter Arm
513 Varian 113952001 Filament V 2.5
514 Varian 1165200404 4-40 X 1/4 s/s Cone Point Set
515 Varian 11-652004-04 Screw, Set 4-40x1/4
516 Varian 12-112060-08 Screw, 10-32x1/2 Flt Hd Phil
517 Varian 1231110614 6-32 X 7/8 SHC
518 Varian 1231116012 10-32 X 3/4 SHC
519 Varian 12-312004-02 Screw
520 Varian 1231200406 4-40 X 3/8 SHC
521 Varian 1231200604 6-32 X 1/4 SHC
522 Varian 1231200608 6-32 X 1/2 SHC
523 Varian 12-312008-08 Screw, 8-32x1/2 Soc Hd
524 Varian 1231200808 Ref. 8-32 X 1/2 SHCV
525 Varian 1231201408 1/4-20 X 1/2 SHC
526 Varian 12-312014-10 Screw, 1/4-20x5/8 Soc Hd
527 Varian 12-312060-05 Screw, 10-32x1/2 Soc Hd
528 Varian 12-352064-22 Screw, 12p 25-28
529 Varian 1236200410 4-40 X 5/8 BH
530 Varian 1236200608 6-32 X 1/2 BH
531 Varian 1236200808 8-32 X 1/2 BH
532 Varian 12-6000025-01 Screw, Vntd 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd
533 Varian 12-600020-00 Screw, Vented
534 Varian 12-600022-00 Screw, 6-32x3/8 Vntd Pan
535 Varian 12-600023-00 Screw, Vtd 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd
536 Varian 1260002400 10-32 X 3/8 SHCV
537 Varian 12-600034-00 Screw, 10-32x7/16 Soc Hd
538 Varian 12-600067-00 Screw, 4-40x3/16 Soc Hd
539 Varian 12-600088-00 Screw, 4-40x3/16 Vntd Soc Hd
540 Varian 12-60034-00 Screw, 10-32x7/16 Soc Hd
541 Varian 127506006 Modified Screw, SocFH 10-32 X 3/8 WS2
542 Varian 12-751060-06 Screw, 10-32x3/8 Soc Hd
543 Varian 12-752008-03 Screw 32x18
544 Varian 12-752008-03 Screw, 8-32x3/16 Soc Hd
545 Varian 12-752060-04 Screw Hex Cap SC 10/32x1/4
546 Varian 12-752060-05 Screw, 10-32x5/16 Hex Hd
547 Varian 12-752069-05 Screw, 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd
548 Varian 1281-187838-301 Bellows, Assembly
549 Varian 12-900096-00 Screw, Nylon
550 Varian 12-900511-00 Screw
551 Varian 1291-6267-71-190 Solenoid, Kit
552 Varian 12-999541-00 Screw, Socket Head
553 Varian 12-999835-00 Screw, Pressure Relief
554 Varian 12-999862-00 8x1 Screw, Shoulder
555 Varian 1312200800 8-32 Hex Nut
556 Varian 13-122008-00 Hex Nut, 8, SS
557 Varian 14-102010-00 Washer # 10
558 Varian 1412200600 Washer #6, Flat
559 Varian 14-122008-00 Washer #8 SS
560 Varian 14-202008-00 Washer, Split
561 Varian 1421111000 #10 Washer, Split
562 Varian 14-718753-03 Meter, 15 KW
563 Varian 14-999709-00 Washers, Teflon
564 Varian 19-222992-00 Cotter Pins
565 Varian 19-224763-00 Roll Pin
566 Varian 19-224820-00 Roll Pin
567 Varian 19-229899-00 Pin, Quick Release, L/L Ram
568 Varian 1-LCT Fuse, 10A 240V, Eurotherm
569 Varian 1RF 131 Transistor
570 Varian 20-479930-00 Master Link 3/8
571 Varian 20-480029-00 Belt, Plastic Drive
572 Varian 20-480079-00 Chain, Drive
573 Varian 20635 Seal Kit, 2.0-2.5 Bore
574 Varian 20734 Kit, Rebuild Rod Seal
575 Varian 20738 Kit, Rebuild Alkon LL Ram
576 Varian 21-109596-00 Ball Bearings
577 Varian 21-139921-00 Bushing
578 Varian 21-752006-04 Screw, 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd
579 Varian 22-678311-00 Ring, Retainer
580 Varian 22-678602-00 Ring, Retaining
581 Varian 22-999783-00 Key
582 Varian 22-999809-00 Clamp, Swivel
583 Varian 22-999842-00 Plunger, Vilier
584 Varian -230 V75 O-Ring, Viton (R)
585 Varian 24-813008-00 Bead, Ceramic
586 Varian 250-1-D-EX Exchange, Controller, MKS 250
587 Varian 2541224 O-Ring
588 Varian 2541326 O-Ring
589 Varian 2541340 O-Ring
590 Varian 2542006 O-Ring Viton (R)
591 Varian 2542204 O-Ring, Viton (R)
592 Varian 2542230 O-Ring, Viton (R)
593 Varian 2542348 O-Ring, Viton (R)
594 Varian 2553024 Shaft Spacer, 1/4I.D."
595 Varian 2553062 Collar, 1/4I.D."
596 Varian 2553074 Collar, 3/8I.D."
597 Varian 270006 TC, Vac Gauge
598 Varian 27-109601-00 Valve, Shut Off 1/4
599 Varian 27-179816-00 Valve, Solenoid, Elevator
600 Varian 27-179818-00 Valve, Subbase 231B
601 Varian 27-179819-00 Solenoid, 24VDC
602 Varian 27-179859-00 Valve Blocking Plate
603 Varian 27-179903-00 Solenoid Valve, 120V
604 Varian 27-179917-00 Valve, Solenoid 120V
605 Varian 27-179919-00 Valve, Solenoid
606 Varian 27-180194-00 Solenoid Valve
607 Varian 27-180250-00 Valve, Needle
608 Varian 27-180254-00 Valve, Needle
609 Varian 27-180262-00 Thermocouple, Heater
610 Varian 27-180475-00 Valve, Needle
611 Varian 27-180476-00 Valve, Needle
612 Varian 27-180478-00 Valves
613 Varian 27-189122-00 Regulator/Filter Assy.
614 Varian 27-189162-00 Regulator, 50 PSI
615 Varian 27-200020-00 Valve, Quick Release
616 Varian 2722970000 Ion Gauge, Broad-Range, 1 inch Glass
617 Varian 27-229979-00 GaugeTube, Converton
618 Varian 27-402265-00 O-ring
619 Varian 27-402289-00 O-ring
620 Varian 27-402382-00 O-ring
621 Varian 27-402414-00 O-ring
622 Varian 27-402463-00 O-ring
623 Varian 27-402533-00 O-ring
624 Varian 27-402602-00 O-ring
625 Varian 27-402603-00 O-ring
626 Varian 27-402620-00 O-ring
627 Varian 27-402625-00 O-ring
628 Varian 27-402628-00 O-ring
629 Varian 27-402629-00 O-ring
630 Varian 27-402635-00 O-ring
631 Varian 27-402746-00 O-Ring Drive Belt
632 Varian 27-402782-00 O-ring
633 Varian 27-403016-00 O-ring
634 Varian 27-403021-00 O-ring
635 Varian 27-403021-00 O-Ring, Main Seal
636 Varian 27-403029-00 O-Ring Bonnet Seal
637 Varian 27-409230-00 O-ring
638 Varian 27-409233-00 O-ring
639 Varian 27-409251-00  "O" L/L RAM INNER
640 Varian 27-409251-00 O-ring
641 Varian 27-409334-00 O-Ring
642 Varian 27-409965-00 O-ring
643 Varian 27-4102533-00 O L/L RING To FRONT PLATE,SOURCE BLANK OFF
644 Varian 27-459600-00 Seal, Rubber
645 Varian 27-459655-00 Quad Ring
646 Varian 27-459656-00 Seal, Four Lobed
647 Varian 27-459657-00 O-Ring, Four Lobed
648 Varian 27-459860-00 Gasket, Copper
649 Varian 27-459874-00 Gasket, RF Chamber Gnd
650 Varian 27-590969-00 Filter
651 Varian 27-790201-00 Spring
652 Varian 27-999600-00 Cylinder, Air
653 Varian 27-999650-00 Dual Action Cylinder
654 Varian 27-999657-00 Cylinders, Bimba
655 Varian 27-999658-00 Cylinder, Air, 9"
656 Varian 27-999665-00 Air Cylinder
657 Varian 27-999700-00 Muffler, Pneumatic 1/4 npt
658 Varian 27-999734-00 Switch, Reed
659 Varian 27-999740-00 Cylinder, Air
660 Varian 27-999848-00 Cylinder .75 Clevis
661 Varian 2808038 10-32 X 1 1/2 inch Threaded Rod
662 Varian 2808067 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Inch Threaded Rod
663 Varian 2808092 SHC 6-32 X 1/4 Screw, Ta
664 Varian 28-200012-00 Cap
665 Varian 28-200704-00 Line, Argon, ViPS
666 Varian 28-205994-00 Fitting, 90 Street, Elbow
667 Varian 28-274973-00 Feedthru, Rotary Shutter
668 Varian 283-11B1 Valve, Secvac 115vac
669 Varian 2837023 (10-32) Knurled Thumb Nut
670 Varian 28-611018-00 Fitting, 3/8mpt x 3/4 Flare, Elbow
671 Varian 28-626907-00 Fitting, 1/4mpt x 1/4 Flare
672 Varian 2865086 Ceramic Standoff
673 Varian 2866001 Standoff, 3/8D X 5/8L, 6-32
674 Varian 2866007 Standoff, 1/2D X 5/8L, 8-32
675 Varian 2866009 Standoff, 1/2D X 1L, 8-32
676 Varian 2866015 Standoff, 3/4 D X 1, 10-32
677 Varian 2866042 Standoff, 3/8D X 3/8 L,6-32
678 Varian 2866042 Ref. Standoff, C/B 3/8D X 3/8L, 6-32
679 Varian 28-666986-00 Fitting, 5/16 x 1/4 Elbow
680 Varian 28-694052-00 Fitting, Elbow 1/4mpt x 1/4fpt
681 Varian 28-695039-00 Fitting
682 Varian 288002 Aperture, 0.210 DIA
683 Varian 28-849913-00 Fitting, Union, 1/4h x 1/4flr
684 Varian 28-849954-00 Fitting, Union 1/4 x 1/4
685 Varian 28-993144-00 Hose Clamp
686 Varian 30-0025 8-32 X 1/4 Thumb Screw, Ta
687 Varian 3009 ORing Kit
688 Varian 3130020E Cryo Pump Hose
689 Varian 31302000 Absorber, Ebara
690 Varian 323-0101 Array, Charcoal 2nd Stage
691 Varian 3540S-1-502 Potentiometer
692 Varian 40982-00 Ref. Ground Electrode, Graphite
693 Varian 41-299824-00 Capacitor
694 Varian 41424 Screw, Shoulder, 3/8L
695 Varian 41500777 Regulator, 0-30 PSI
696 Varian 41730-00 Front Plate
697 Varian 41730-00 Ref. Replaceable Aperture
698 Varian 41730-00 Ref. Hold Down Ring (for 75-41730-3 or -4)
699 Varian 41736-00 Ref. Filament Ceramic, Alumina
700 Varian 41737-00 Sleeve, Cathode (Min. Order Qty 10)
701 Varian 41739-00 Ref. Filament insulator
702 Varian 41739-00 Ref. Filament Insulator Support
703 Varian 41739-00 Ref. Filament Insulator .231 Dia x .350
704 Varian 41739-00 Ref. Filament Insulator, Alumina
705 Varian 4174-00761741 Filament, Kestrel
706 Varian 41741-00 Filament, Bernas
707 Varian 41741-00 Ref. Filament, Bernas (extra loop)
708 Varian 41742-00 Ref. Repeller Insulator
709 Varian 41743-00 Ref. Repeller Screw
710 Varian 42446-00 Ref. Arc Chamber, Modified
711 Varian 42446-00 Ref. End Cap
712 Varian 42447-00 Ref. A/C Base Support - No gasket hole
713 Varian 42779-00 Ref. Standoff, Enhanced
714 Varian 42780-00 Ref. Graphite Electrode Ground Cap
715 Varian 4-40 x 1/2 Screw, Vntd 4-40x1/2 Pan Hd Slot
716 Varian 4-40 x 1/8 Screw, Sch. Cap
717 Varian 4-40 x 1/8 Screw, Vntd 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd
718 Varian 44102-00 Charge Exchange Aperature
719 Varian 44103 Beam Dump
720 Varian 44105 Aperature, Small Cell - Oven
721 Varian 4410600 Aperture, Exit, Oven
722 Varian 44107-00 Collector Cup Aperture
723 Varian 44-149146-00 Transformer, Power Supply
724 Varian 44-149146-00 PCB, Power Supply
725 Varian 44942-00 Fil. Clamp Collar
726 Varian 4531800 Arc Chamber
727 Varian 45318-00 Ref. Arc Chamber, Tungsten
728 Varian 470579301 Retainer, Ceramic Ring, Each
729 Varian 470686301 Leaf Clip, Each
730 Varian 470904502 RF Shoulder Screw, Vented
731 Varian 470955901 Strap RF
732 Varian 471220902 Screw Shield
733 Varian 471525101 Strap Dep.
734 Varian 471762901 Filament Assy, 4 1/2 Long Wire
735 Varian 4930001 Electrode Feedthrough
736 Varian 4944001 Compression Collar
737 Varian 513001 Ref. Source Head Cover Assy.
738 Varian 518001 Phi Insul. Rod
739 Varian 51-969725-00 conector, clamp
740 Varian 5300019 Ion Gauge Tube, 1 Glass"
741 Varian 5399001 Filament
742 Varian 5399008 Filament, .090 Diameter"
743 Varian 5400-S-24 Valve, Pressure Relief
744 Varian 55-500053-00 Fuse, 2A 500V
745 Varian 55-500300-00 Fuse, 60A 600V
746 Varian 55-500302-00 Fuse, 35A 600V
747 Varian 55-700397-00 Circuit Breaker, 20A
748 Varian 564-K2500-1 Ion Gauge, Broad-Range, 1 inch Glass
749 Varian 60005-2 Ceramic Insulator
750 Varian 6095005 Tantalum Wire, .030 Dia."
751 Varian 62-4E1-36-70 Valve, 4 way 24Vdc
752 Varian 6-32 x 1/4 Screw, Vntd 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd
753 Varian 6-32 x 1/4 Screw, 6-32x1/4 Pan Hd Phil
754 Varian 66419801 Anode Cover
755 Varian 66-601004-00 Sensor, Slow/Stop
756 Varian 66-601005-00 Sensor, Light Source
757 Varian 66-601006-00 Sensor, Photo Detector
758 Varian 66F114 Counter, Digital
759 Varian 67-119057-00 Fuse, 12A
760 Varian 67-130510-00 Fuse, 10A 250V
761 Varian 67205700 Wafer Clips, pkg. of 20
762 Varian 67394100 Set Screw 4-40 x 1/4 pkg. of 20
763 Varian 67416300 Anode Cap
764 Varian 67-423000-00 Lamo Lamp
765 Varian 67449301 Spring, pkg. of 10
766 Varian 67449401 Spring Retainer, pkg. of 10
767 Varian 67450500 Ceramic Clip Ring, 4 inch
768 Varian 67478200 Ceramic Clip Ring, 5 inch
769 Varian 67-489007-00 Floodlight, Large
770 Varian 68220300 Cooling Ring Support, Ceramic
771 Varian 68221600 Ceramic Clip Ring, 6 inch
772 Varian 68404600 Turner Washer
773 Varian 68464800 Key, Shutter
774 Varian 68540300 Clamp Weldment, Shutter
775 Varian 6955001 Pivot Pin
776 Varian 7011001P116 Valve, CTI Poppet
777 Varian 7055000-01 Drive Limit, Right Angle
778 Varian 7136001 Filament
779 Varian 7139001 Connector, 1/8T X 1/8 NPT
780 Varian 7140001 Arc Chamber Support Plate
781 Varian 7142001 Seal Bearing
782 Varian 71-429924-00 Switch, Micro
783 Varian 7144001 Handle
784 Varian 7145001 Heat Shield
785 Varian 7149001 Support Tube
786 Varian 7151001 Ground Electrode
787 Varian 7155001 Copper Clamp
788 Varian 7159001 Copper Connector Strap
789 Varian 7159002 Copper Connector Strap
790 Varian 7159003 Copper Connector Strap
791 Varian 7159004 Copper Connector Strap
792 Varian 71-625025-00 PCB, Relay, Time Delay
793 Varian 71-625047-00 Cover, Transducer Back
794 Varian 71-629943-00 Switch, Thermostatic
795 Varian 71-699124-00 Switch, Air Flow
796 Varian 7192001 Copper Connector Strap
797 Varian 7192002 Copper Connector Strap
798 Varian 7192003 Copper Connector Strap
799 Varian 7192004 Copper Connector Strap
800 Varian 71-999738-00 Switch, Contact
801 Varian 71-999885-00 Switch Actuator
802 Varian 72-106029-00 Relay, R-10
803 Varian 72-115963-00 Relay, 24VDC
804 Varian 7212-SS Knurled Thumb Nut 6-32
805 Varian 7269001 Feedthrough Shaft
806 Varian 728-S0172-910 Screw, Set
807 Varian 73-290938-00 Heater
808 Varian 73-409318-00 Relay, Motor Timing
809 Varian 7776001 Spacer Insulator
810 Varian 78-197050-00 Photo Amplifier
811 Varian 78-590391-00 Power Supply
812 Varian 800-02-40 Clamp
813 Varian 80250K031 Filter Valve
814 Varian 80780001 1Anode
815 Varian 8079001 Cathode, Source
816 Varian 8080002K010 Kit, Rebuild 15K Array
817 Varian 8120818G001-EX Exchange, On-Board Water Pump
818 Varian 818S-EX Exchange, Controller, Eurotherm, Digital
819 Varian 8282001 Aperture Slit
820 Varian 8313001 Support Plate Spacer
821 Varian 8314001 H.V. Electrode Spacer
822 Varian 8315001 Electrode Support Plate
823 Varian 831-EX Exchange, Thryster, Eurotherm, Analog
824 Varian 8-32 x 1/2 Screw, 8-32x1/2 Soc Hd
825 Varian 8-32 x 1/4 Screw, Vntd 8-32x1/4 Soc Hd
826 Varian 8-32 x 1/4 Screw, 8-32x1/4 Flt Hd Phil
827 Varian 8-32 x 14 Screw, Vented Sch. Cap
828 Varian 8-32 x 34 Screw, SCH Head
829 Varian 8-32 x 38 Screw, SCH Head
830 Varian 8-32 x 58 Screw, Vented Sch. Cap
831 Varian 8-32 x 78 Screw, Vented Sch. Cap
832 Varian 845 Controller, Ion Gauge
833 Varian 8485001 Filament Feed Rod
834 Varian 8486001 Compression Collar
835 Varian 8488001 Filament Insulator Insert
836 Varian 8493001 Support Plate
837 Varian 8494001 Gas Feed Tube
838 Varian 8495001 Back Plate
839 Varian 8500001 Cover
840 Varian 8883001 Filament Insulator
841 Varian 8FK6301J Bearing
842 Varian 9192001 Hitch Pin Clip
843 Varian 9192050 Hitch Pin Clip, pkg. of 50
844 Varian 9351001 Arc Chamber End Cap
845 Varian 9409001 Filament Insulator Insert
846 Varian 951-509 Valve, Needle
847 Varian 951-5091 Manual Valve
848 Varian 953-0017 Bellows Seal, 1 5/8 ID
849 Varian 953-0119 Bellows Bypass, includes Gaskets
850 Varian 953011900 Bellows Bypass, includes Gaskets
851 Varian 953-5070 Gaskets, Copper
852 Varian 954-6119 Feedthru, Hi-Voltage 12kV
853 Varian 969-9901 Oil, TA, Turbo
854 Varian 9830084 Wafer Clips, 25 pkg. of 20
855 Varian 983008400 Wafer Clips, 25 pkg. of 20
856 Varian B108143001 Support, Assy, (Side), Shield
857 Varian B361059 REV 1 Filament, Bernas
858 Varian B-45G Valve, Needle 1/4 Straight
859 Varian B674163 ANOIDE CAP
860 Varian B685403 CLAMP WELDMENT,KEY SHUT
861 Varian BF9827001 Support, Spacer
862 Varian BH5093001 Shield, Support
863 Varian C105119001 Electrode, Ground, #1
864 Varian C105120001 Electrode, Voltage, High
865 Varian C360974 Suppression Cap
866 Varian C360975 Electrode Cap
867 Varian C-808 8-32 X 1/2 SHCV
868 Varian CB-258-1-10 Cable, Pressure Control
869 Varian CH5088001 Plate, Ground, Electrode
870 Varian D10814001 Bracket, Suppression
871 Varian E17011320 Source Filament Insulator, BN
872 Varian E17011320 Ref. Insulator Short
873 Varian E17014660 Clamping Rod
874 Varian E17014670 Arc Chamber End Plate
875 Varian E17014690 Arc Chamber Top Plate
876 Varian E17014691 Top Plate, W
877 Varian E17014691 Ref. Top Plate, Moly
878 Varian E17014710 Arc Chamber Side Plate
879 Varian E17014720 Arc Chamber End Plate Shield
880 Varian E17014740 Filament
881 Varian E17014750 Filament Screw
882 Varian E17014761 Arc Chamber Bottom Plate
883 Varian E17014780 Filament Clamp
884 Varian E17014790 Filament Spring Clamp
885 Varian E17014810 Filament Spring
886 Varian E17014832 Gas Feed Tube, Ta Dual Vap.
887 Varian E17014832 Ref. Gas Feed Tube, Enhanced
888 Varian E17014833 Gas Feed Tube, Ta
889 Varian E17014833 Ref. Gas Feed Tube, Enhanced
890 Varian E17014840 Ref. Copper Filament Feedthrough
891 Varian E17014900 Ref. Filament Clamp Insulator
892 Varian E17016260 Beamline, Analyzer
893 Varian E17023041 Aperature, Source Housing
894 Varian E17023042 Aperature, Source Housing /AC
895 Varian E17026530 Mounting Plate
896 Varian E17026540 Suppression, Electrode
897 Varian E17026590 Defining Aperture
898 Varian E17026610 Set-Up Cup #2
899 Varian E17026611 Set-Up Cup #2 w/AC
900 Varian E17026690 Rear Ground Plate
901 Varian E17026720 Graphscan, scan plate
902 Varian E17032830 Set-Up Cup #1
903 Varian E17032831 Set-Up Cup #1 w/AC
904 Varian E17033420 Exit Analyer Liner
905 Varian E17036400 Liner, Support Graphite
906 Varian E17036410 Dipole, Liner Graphite
907 Varian E17036910 Ref. Silver Fil. Spring, Right
908 Varian E17036911 Ref. Silver Fil. Spring, Left
909 Varian E17036920 Source Side Plate
910 Varian E17036921 Side Plate, W
911 Varian E17036930 Ref. Filament Clamp, Enhanced
912 Varian E17036980 Ref. Reflector, Screw, Moly
913 Varian E17036981 Reflector, Screw, Ta
914 Varian E17036990 Filament, Bernas, E220/500
915 Varian E17037001 Filament Mounting Screw, Ta
916 Varian E17037001 Ref. Filament Mounting Screw
917 Varian E17037010 Ref. Bernas-Fil. Clamp Insulator
918 Varian E17037062 Shield, End Plate, Top, W
919 Varian E17037062 Ref. Shield End Plate, Top, Moly
920 Varian E17037063 Shield, End Plate, Bottom, W
921 Varian E17037063 Ref. Shield End Plate, Bottom, Moly
922 Varian E17037064 Shield, End Plate, Top, W
923 Varian E17037064 Ref. Shield End Plate, Top, Moly
924 Varian E17037065 Shield, End Plate, Bottom, W
925 Varian E17037065 Ref. Shield End Plate, Bottom, Moly
926 Varian E17060430 Ref. Upper Filament Post Assembly
927 Varian E17060520 Insulator, Fil. Insert
928 Varian E17060540 Reflector
929 Varian E17060550 Ref. Stainless Steel Clamp
930 Varian E17061080 Ref. Gas Feed Tube, Enhanced
931 Varian E17061110 Insert, Filament
932 Varian E17061170 Ref. Hitch Pin Clip
933 Varian E17061180 Ref. Bernas Filament, no Flats
934 Varian E17061250 Screw, Machined
935 Varian E17061740 Ref. A/C Base w/o Solid Source Inlet
936 Varian E17061750 Bernas Front Plate
937 Varian E17062530 Aperture, Entrance
938 Varian E17062531 Aperture, Entrance w\AC
939 Varian E17063160 End Plate, A/C, W
940 Varian E17063160 Ref. End Plate, Top, Moly
941 Varian E17063170 End Plate, A/C, W
942 Varian E17063170 Ref. End Plate, Bottom, Moly
943 Varian E17063190 Ref. Bottom Plate, Dual Vapor, Moly
944 Varian E17063191 Plate, Bottom, Blankoff, W
945 Varian E170633140/50 Ref. A/C Support, Fil. or Rep. Side
946 Varian E170636921 Ref. Side Plate, Moly
947 Varian E1706390 Bottom Plate, Dual Vap., Tungsten
948 Varian E17066280 Plate, Side, Arc -W
949 Varian E17066290 Plate, End, Top, Arc - W
950 Varian E17066291 Plate, End, Bottom, Arc - W
951 Varian E17066300 Shield, Top, End Plate - W
952 Varian E17066301 Shield, End - W
953 Varian E17066308 Shield, End - 2 Hole - W
954 Varian E17067140 Repeller, Ta
955 Varian E17067140 Ref. Repeller Insulator, BN
956 Varian E17067140 Ref. Repeller Insulator, Ta Shield
957 Varian E17067280 Ref. Alumina Bushing, .050 Hub"
958 Varian E17069340 Filament, Bernas
959 Varian E17069340 Filament, VIISion
960 Varian E17070280 Shield, Exit
961 Varian E17070281 Shield, Exit /AC
962 Varian E17070290 Shield - Rear Exit Analyzer
963 Varian E17070291 Shield - Rear Exit Analyzer /AC
964 Varian E17070300 Shield, Rear
965 Varian E17070301 Shield, Rear w/AC
966 Varian E17077190 Shield, Gauss
967 Varian E17077191 Shield, Gauss /AC
968 Varian E17078181 Sleeve, Graphite /AC
969 Varian E17079880 Aperture, Dual
970 Varian E17079910 Shield, 2 Step
971 Varian E17083130 Aperture, Source Exit
972 Varian E17083131 Aperture, Source Exit /AC
973 Varian E17084722 Liner, Bottom Magnet /AC
974 Varian E17084723 Liner, Top Magnet /RC
975 Varian E17085510 Shield, Rear Housing
976 Varian E17085511 Shield, Rear Housing /AC
977 Varian E17085521 Shield, Right - Housing /AC
978 Varian E17089252 Gound Electrode , Impregnated /AC
979 Varian E17089262 Suppressor Electrode /AC
980 Varian E17089750 Aperature, Defining
981 Varian E17089751 Aperature, Defining /AC
982 Varian E17091850 Insulator, 60KV
983 Varian E17092400 Post, Filament
984 Varian E17092400 Ref. Filament Post Moly Pin
985 Varian E17092400 Ref. Filament Post Assembly
986 Varian E17092410 Fil. Post Insulator
987 Varian E17093240 Ref. Silver Strap #1 Right (VIISion)
988 Varian E17093250 Ref. Silver Strap #2 Left (VIISion)
989 Varian E17094401 Tantalum Gas Tube
990 Varian E17094401 Ref. Tantalum Gas Tube
991 Varian E17094441 Side Plate, W
992 Varian E17094441 Ref. Gas line & Side Plate Assembly
993 Varian E17094550 Retainer, Magnet
994 Varian E17094551 Retainer, Magnet W/AC
995 Varian E17102270 Shield, Source Magnet
996 Varian E17102271 Shield, Source Magnet \AC
997 Varian E17103110 PLT, Scan, Front, Ground
998 Varian E17106820 Beam Stop, Neutral Dump
999 Varian E17112662 Arc Chamber Top Plate - W - VIISta
1000 Varian E17121430 Right Filament Spring, Bernas
1001 Varian E17121431 Left Filament Spring, Bernas
1002 Varian E1712160 Ref. Retainer, Alumina
1003 Varian E17121610 Insulator, BN
1004 Varian E17121620 Insulator, Nut BN
1005 Varian E17123350 Inner Analyzer Liner
1006 Varian E17123360 Inner Analyzer Liner L-Shaped
1007 Varian E17124430 Repeller, Bernas A/C
1008 Varian E17124440 End Plate, Arc Chamber -W
1009 Varian E17131210 Source Fil. Insulator
1010 Varian E17135540 Electrode, Suppresion
1011 Varian E17135541 Suppresion Electrode
1012 Varian E17135550 Electrode, Ground
1013 Varian E17135551 Ground Electrode /AC
1014 Varian E17136970 Aperature High Energy Lens #2
1015 Varian E17136971 Aperature High Energy Lens #2 /AC
1016 Varian E17145410 Repeller, Bernas A/C
1017 Varian E17168271 Insulator, Inner, Phase 3
1018 Varian E17168272 Insulator, Inner, Phase 3
1019 Varian E17168272 Ref. Insulator Long
1020 Varian E17168280 Insulator, Nut, Al2O3
1021 Varian E17168280 Ref. Insulator Nut, BN
1022 Varian E17179690 Filament Screw, no head
1023 Varian E17186271 Ref. Insulator, Inner, BN
1024 Varian E17202940 Filament, VIISta
1025 Varian E35000030 O-Ring
1026 Varian E35000085 O-Ring
1027 Varian E35000234 O-Ring, Silicon
1028 Varian E35000402 O-Ring, Silicon
1029 Varian E40000106 Shoulder Screw
1030 Varian E47000309 6-32 X 3/16 BHV
1031 Varian E59000002 Standoff, 3/8D X 1/2 L, 6-32 3/16Dp.
1032 Varian E59000002 Standoff, 1/2D X 1/2 L, 6-32 9/64Dp.
1033 Varian E59000003 Standoff, 3/8D X 3/8 L,6-32
1034 Varian E59000011 Standoff, 3/8D X 2L, 6-32
1035 Varian E59000021 Standoff, 3/8D X 1 1/4L, 6-32
1036 Varian EEK2500301 Ion Gauge, Broad-Range, 1 inch Glass
1037 Varian F1413001 Screw Processed
1038 Varian F1413050 Screw, Processed, pkg. of 50
1039 Varian F2014001 High Voltage Electrode
1040 Varian F2518001 Thermocouple Vacuum Gauge Tube
1041 Varian F2698301 Heater Sieve Trap
1042 Varian F3335001 Beam, Dump, Zero Degree
1043 Varian F4714001 Arc Chamber
1044 Varian F4714001 Ref. A/C Front Plate (4714)
1045 Varian F4714001 Ref. Arc Chamber, w/o Solid Source Inlet
1046 Varian F5192001 Liner, Aperture Plate
1047 Varian F5388001 Copper Strap Kit, 10 each Size
1048 Varian F5389001 Copper Strap Kit, 10 each size
1049 Varian F5392001 Ref. A/C Main Body
1050 Varian F5392001 Ref. Main Body with Solid Source Inlet
1051 Varian F5393001 Fil. Con. Rod w/Processed Screw
1052 Varian F5393001 Ref. Retainer s/s w/4-40 MoS2 Screws
1053 Varian F5393001 Ref. Silver Fil. Current Connector
1054 Varian F5393001 Ref. Fil.Con. Rod, w/Screw, Enhanced
1055 Varian F5393001 Ref. Retainer, s/s - no screws
1056 Varian F5395001 Ground Electrode
1057 Varian F5395001 Ref. Ground Electrode w/Graphite Insert
1058 Varian F5395001 Ref. G Electrode w/Pivot Pin & Graphite
1059 Varian F5395001 Ref. Extraction Assembly, Enhanced
1060 Varian F5395001 Ref. Graphite Insert Replacement
1061 Varian F5395001 Ref. Insulator Shield
1062 Varian F5395001 Ref. G. Electrode w/Pivot Pin installed
1063 Varian F5396001 High Voltage Electrode
1064 Varian F5397001 Ref Electrode Support Assembly
1065 Varian F5398001 Ground Electrode Snout
1066 Varian F5403001 Graphite Defining Aperture
1067 Varian F5732001 Liner, Shield, Graphite, Curve
1068 Varian F5733001 Liner, Flat, Graphite, Shield
1069 Varian F6609001 Ref. Clamp, Stainless Steel
1070 Varian F6609001 Ref. Filament Feed Rod, Enhanced
1071 Varian F7271001 Gas Feed Tube
1072 Varian F7393001 Flood Gun Filament
1073 Varian F8332001 Shield, Center, Graphite
1074 Varian F8538-302 Gauge, TC 810-2
1075 Varian F9739001 Arc Chamber
1076 Varian F9739001 Ref. Arc Chamber, Plugged
1077 Varian F9740001 Arc Chamber End Cap
1078 Varian F9743001 Arc Chamber Support Plate
1079 Varian F9744001 Electron Shield
1080 Varian F9745001 Filament Clamp
1081 Varian F9746001 Filament Connector Rod
1082 Varian F9746001 Ref. Connector Rod w/Screw, 0.090 Fil."
1083 Varian F9787001 Ref. Backing Plate, w/o Rect. Hole
1084 Varian F9826001 Ceramic Insulator
1085 Varian FNF0150 5" Flange Extension
1086 Varian FS-604 6-32 X 1/4 SFHV
1087 Varian H5124001 Top Plate for Solid Source
1088 Varian H5125001 Ref. Top Plate for 120/160 Bernas
1089 Varian H5173001 Exit, Pre-Corr, Graphite
1090 Varian H5189001 Shield, Exit, Aperature
1091 Varian H5203001 Beam Dump
1092 Varian H5355001 Plate, Graphite
1093 Varian H5408001 Mass, Analysis, Slit, Graphite
1094 Varian H7269001 Quad Lens Aperture
1095 Varian K2500-301 Tube, Ion Gauge
1096 Varian KC-16-SV Centering Ring, St. Steel
1097 Varian L8350301 Controller, Multigage
1098 Varian M31E1 Valve, Solenoid
1099 Varian PD-50 Ref. Source Rebuild Kit, Cold Cathode
1100 Varian SA1-J T.C, Self Adhecive
1101 Varian V-200A Pump, Turbo, Varian
1102 Varian WL-06 Washer #6, Split
1103 Varian X9-515229-00 Valve, Hi-Vac
Back to Second Source Parts