Back to New Parts
OEM P/N DESCRIPTION QUANTITY AVAILABLE LOCATION
531 TC VACUUM GAUGE 14  A1B140047 
1001 KIT VARIAN ARC CHAMBER 5  A1B140048 
6650 GALVO ASSY 1  A1B140049 
11332 JUNCTION BOX 2  A1B140050 
21612 T.C. VACUUM GAUGE (MOD 0431) 9  A1B140051 
42170 INSULATOR WATER C 2  A1B140052 
51012 PLATE SUPPORT BASE 1  A1B140053 
51016 TUBE SUPPORT 8  A1B140054 
51032 INSULATOR FILAMENT 150  A1B140055 
55036 BACK PLATE 160XP 1  A1B140056 
60691 CABLE 1  A1B140057 
99010 PLATE REPELLER GRAPHITE 18  A1B140058 
99012 SHIELD REPELLER PLATE 13  A1B140059 
99023 INSULATO BUSHING ENHANCED 49  A1B140060 
99283 INSULATOR FILAMENT CERAMIC 5  A1B140061 
115725 TERMINAL COLAR GRAPHICS MOD 35751 (HEWLETT-PACKARD) 2  A1B140062 
115773 MOTOR (XQB56517D55074) 1  A1B140063 
150004 TUBE CAP 30  A1B140064 
220950 VACUUM WAND MODEL# NOSQ1 2  A1B140065 
260009 FAN 1  A1B140066 
270050 DIAMOND PELLET 24  A1B140067 
274003 ION GAUGE TUBE 1  A1B140068 
274028 TUBEIONNONTWIST2-3/4'' 5  A1B140069 
274050 HEATING ELEMENT  2  A1B140070 
275071 GUAGE. CONVECTION TUBE 1  A1B140071 
275098 CONTROLLER 2  A1B140072 
275101 DC POWER SUPPLY GPC80-5 5V/16A 1  A1B140073 
402856 PCBGASPOWERSUPPLY 1  A1B140074 
410099 RING ETCH 2  A1B140075 
431023 WAFER DETECTOR 2  A1B140076 
512016 SWITCH MICRO 2  A1B140077 
519003 SW PRESS 25 PSIG 2  A1B140078 
661351 BEARING SWINGGATE 24  A1B140079 
685779 LOW VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY 1  A1B140080 
705413 TOUCHSCREEN & POWER SUPPLY MRL 1  A1B140081 
705414 TOUCHSCREEN & POWER SUPPLY MRL 1  A1B140082 
822878 METER EXTRACTION AMPS 2  A1B140083 
874051 TRANSISTOR R1K 1  A1B140084 
881351 TRANSISTOR R20K 1  A1B140085 
927001 PUMPING TUBE 1  A1B140086 
965158 PCB INPUT 4  A1B140087 
966414 PCB FRONT PANEL 2  A1B140088 
967856 PCB ANALOG ALARM 2  A1B140089 
970192 PCB DISPLAY KEYBOARD 1  A1B140090 
970218 PCB SWITCH 7  A1B140091 
1015743 TEFLON FEED-THRU 12  A1B140092 
1015744 TEFLON FEED THRU 12  A1B140093 
1017122 FEEDTHRU COLLAR 10  A1B140094 
1067768 PCB 1  A1B140095 
1100005 OP AMP 5  A1B140096 
1100018 DUAL COMPRATOR CA3026 1  A1B140097 
1100019 HV RECTIFIER (NOV-205-A) 1  A1B140098 
1100030 IC OP AMP 3  A1B140099 
1100037 INT. CKT 2  A1B140100 
1100054 OP AMP (740) I.C 2  A1B140101 
1100056 I.C (3996I-082) 5  A1B140102 
1100091 IC 2  A1B140103 
1100113 ICOP-AMP T1081CP 3  A1B140104 
1100595 SERIES 1000 HIGH VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY 1  A1B140105 
1100717 VALVE 2  A1B140106 
1101016 GRAPHITE SHEILD 1  A1B140107 
1115371 ELECTRODE GROUND 2  A1B140108 
1328004 RING ASSY 2  A1B140109 
1421038 SIDE ACCESS SIDE OPEN 5  A1B140110 
1500015 CAPACITOR SPARK GAP 10  A1B140111 
1500080 CERAMIC SPACER HOT PLATE 24  A1B140112 
1500160 BRACKET STAY 10  A1B140113 
1520024 CAPACITORTANTALUM45UF30V 3  A1B140114 
1520044 TUBE CAP 3  A1B140115 
1520075 CAPACITOR 1  A1B140116 
1567001 CONNECTOR 5  A1B140117 
1614012 COMPOUND MOLYDAY 210 4  A1B140118 
1650026 LOCTITE 222 1  A1B140119 
1715230 FILAMENT STRAP 24  A1B140120 
1730070 PCB PNEUMATIC 1  A1B140121 
1730101 PCB CONTROLLER 1  A1B140122 
1730105 PCB LOW LEVEL INTRFC 5  A1B140123 
1750040 RTNR KAPTON FILM 9  A1B140124 
1800013 SOLENOID CONTINUOUS DUTY 1  A1B140125 
1800034 REPELLER 13  A1B140126 
2000018 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE  6  A1B140127 
2000019 FIBRE OPTIC MATH ADAPTOR 5  A1B140128 
2000020 OPTIC CABLE 5  A1B140129 
2000073 EXTENDER BOARD 4  A1B140130 
2100024 CONN MHV RECPT BLKHD 8  A1B140131 
2100032 CONN BNC PLUG 1  A1B140132 
2100037 DC/DC CONVERTER (PM813) 1  A1B140133 
2100067 PCB CP-812A 1  A1B140134 
2100156 PCB 2  A1B140135 
2111052 CONN. HSG MALE 3 POS 31  A1B140136 
2113026 CONNECTOR 34 PIN REMALE MRE34H-8 4  A1B140137 
2114132 CONN. PINS 10  A1B140138 
2114270 CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT 2  A1B140139 
2115021 HOODMINISIDE MOUNT2 POS 2  A1B140140 
2115023 BANANA PLUG 2  A1B140141 
2115028 CONNECTOR EXT. P.S. 3  A1B140142 
2115047 CONNMINISIDE MT2P 6  A1B140143 
2115119 CONNECTORHOUSINGMALE2 POS 3  A1B140144 
2115224 CONTACTCRIMPCONNECTORFEMALE 6  A1B140145 
2115574 CONN. MSG. M DSUB 8 POS 1  A1B140146 
2116024 PIN KIT 1  A1B140147 
2116031 CONN. YELLOW 15A 10  A1B140148 
2116091 CONNECTOR FEED THRU 15A5 13  A1B140149 
2116132 JACKPOST ASSY 4  A1B140150 
2116154 JACKSCREW ASSYCONN 2  A1B140151 
2205028 CYLINDER PANCAKE 2  A1B140152 
2205093 CYLINDER PANCAKE 4  A1B140153 
2215032 GAUGE TUBE 12  A1B140154 
2215055 CONTROLLER TEMPDIGITAL 4  A1B140155 
2215056 CONTROLLERASSYSCR 3  A1B140156 
2224017 SENSOR LEVEL 24VDC 4  A1B140157 
2224018 SW PRESS 4 PSI 240V DC 3  A1B140158 
2224019 SW PRESS 75PSI 3  A1B140159 
2225054 REP. PRESS 5-125 PSIG 4  A1B140160 
2235010 VALVE SOL.4 WAY 2  A1B140161 
2235016 VALVE SOLENOID 4  A1B140162 
2235019 VALVE SOLENOID 1  A1B140163 
2235024 VALVE 1  A1B140164 
2235025 VALVE SOLENOID 2  A1B140165 
2235049 MANIFOLD KIT 1  A1B140166 
2235052 VALVE 2  A1B140167 
2235060 3-WAY SOLENOID VA 1  A1B140168 
2235063 VALVE SOLENOID SKINNER 2  A1B140169 
2235072 SOLENOID VALVE 3  A1B140170 
2235081 VALVEQUADELECPHEU 1  A1B140171 
2381001 HARDWARE KIT 1  A1B140172 
2410008 MTR PNL LED 3-1/2 DIG 1  A1B140173 
2410021 METER BEZEL 2 1/2 PLAIN 2  A1B140174 
2410023 COUNTER ELEC IMPULS1 1  A1B140175 
2420001 LAMP NEON AMBER 14  A1B140176 
2420005 LIGHT PILOT 1  A1B140177 
2420007 LAMP 16  A1B140178 
2420011 LAMP NEON AMBER 1  A1B140179 
2420018 6.3V LAMPS 30  A1B140180 
2420049 DATA LAMP 17  A1B140181 
2420050 NEON LAMP AMBER 29  A1B140182 
2420051 NEON DATA LAMP WHITE 18  A1B140183 
2420052 LAMP INCANO QTZ TUNG 10  A1B140184 
2420057 LAMP FLUORESCEN 2  A1B140185 
2420060 LAMP INCAND MIN 6V 3  A1B140186 
2430033 LATCH SLAM HANDLE 1  A1B140187 
2430036 KNOBVERNIER 1  A1B140188 
2459003 INSERT POLYFLO 12  A1B140189 
2505001 BELT 3  A1B140190 
2505002 BELT 2  A1B140191 
2505014 GEAR BELT DRIVE 1  A1B140192 
2505021 BELT PINNED DRIVE 4  A1B140193 
2505024 BELT DRIVE 4  A1B140194 
2505025 BELT PINNED DRIVE 3  A1B140195 
2505026 BELT 32GBF-80-E 4  A1B140196 
2505040 BELT TIMING 270 GRV VIISION 6  A1B140197 
2505043 BELT GEAR 2  A1B140198 
2505045 BELT DRIVE 62 PIN 3  A1B140199 
2505046 BELT DRIVE 120 PIN 2  A1B140200 
2505049 BELT TIMING 3  A1B140201 
2505050 TIMING BELT 190 GROOVE 1  A1B140202 
2505051 BELT TMG 145 GRV 3/8 W 1  A1B140203 
2505052 BELT TIMING 68GRV 9  A1B140204 
2514335 O-RING 12  A1B140205 
2515073 FLG BRZ STB BRS NW50 10  A1B140206 
2515111 DOUBLE CLAW CLAMP NM100 6  A1B140207 
2515125 CLAMP V. SS. 13.875 CLA 1  A1B140208 
2520020 BOOT NEOPRENE 2  A1B140209 
2520052 FEEDTHRU CONNECTOR 1  A1B140210 
2530054 LATCH 10  A1B140211 
2530143 LATCH PADDLE 1  A1B140212 
2535047 GEAR 2  A1B140213 
2535071 GEAR DRIVER 1  A1B140214 
2535102 SPUR GEAR 2  A1B140215 
2535107 DELRIN GEAR 4  A1B140216 
2537004 PULLY FP-12-20 3  A1B140217 
2537009 PULLY FP-12-36 3  A1B140218 
2538010 CHAIN MINI PITCH SOURCE HOUSING 1  A1B140219 
2540340 O-RING (3 3/8 ID) 1  A1B140220 
2541006 O-RING (1/8 ID) 16  A1B140221 
2541012 O-RING(3997O-012) 15  A1B140222 
2541016 O-RING 2-016 BUNA N 14  A1B140223 
2541114 O-RING BUNA-N 26  A1B140224 
2541117 O-RING 2-117 BUNA N .799 X .103 1800  A1B140225 
2541129 O RING BUNA 2  A1B140226 
2541136 O-RING 2-136 BUNA N 1  A1B140227 
2541204 O-RING 49  A1B140228 
2541205 O-RING (7/16 ID) 4  A1B140229 
2541206 O-RING (1/2) 2  A1B140230 
2541211 O-RING(3997O-139) 6  A1B140231 
2541212 O-RING(3997O-140) 10  A1B140232 
2541214 O-RING BUNA-N .98 12  A1B140233 
2541218 O-RING 5  A1B140234 
2541226 O-RING (2'' ID) 8  A1B140235 
2541229 O-RING 2.359 ID 2  A1B140236 
2541238 O-RING 3.484 3  A1B140237 
2541240 O-RING 4  A1B140238 
2541245 O-RING 2  A1B140239 
2541247 O-RING 5  A1B140240 
2541250 O-RING 2-250 1  A1B140241 
2541253 O-RING(BUNA-N 2-2 5  A1B140242 
2541255 O-RING 5-5/8'' 1  A1B140243 
2541256 O-RING 3  A1B140244 
2541261 O-RING (6.734 ID) 2  A1B140245 
2541265 O-RING 7.734 ID 1  A1B140246 
2541266 O-RING 8'' 6  A1B140247 
2541271 O-RING 9-1/4'' 1  A1B140248 
2541275 O-RING 1  A1B140249 
2541277 O-RING 2-277 BUNA N 14  A1B140250 
2541278 O-RING 6  A1B140251 
2541326 O-RING 2-326 VITON 1  A1B140252 
2541335 O-RING (2 3/4 ID) 1  A1B140253 
2541356 O-RING 5.35'' ID 1  A1B140254 
2541360 O-RING (5-7/8 ID) 6  A1B140255 
2541380 O-RING BUNA 11.47 10  A1B140256 
2541547 O-RING 6  A1B140257 
2541908 O-RING .644 4  A1B140258 
2542038 O-RING(3997O-038) 4  A1B140259 
2542043 O-RING 6  A1B140260 
2542047 O-RING VITON 4  A1B140261 
2542126 O-RING (1-3/8 ID) 12  A1B140262 
2542145 O-RING 8  A1B140263 
2542173 O-RING 1  A1B140264 
2542179 O-RING 1  A1B140265 
2542203 O-RING(5/16 ID) 1  A1B140266 
2542206 Viton ORing .484 ID 10  A1B140267 
2542214 O-RING (1'' ID) 2  A1B140268 
2542216 O-RING(3997O-144) 1  A1B140269 
2542217 O-RING 1-3/16 1  A1B140270 
2542222 O-RING 1.484.2 2  A1B140271 
2542224 O-RING 25  A1B140272 
2542226 O-RING(2 ID) 2  A1B140273 
2542227 O-RING VITON 2-1/ 10  A1B140274 
2542228 O-RING 1  A1B140275 
2542230 VITON O-RING 2.484 ID 17  A1B140276 
2542235 O-RING 1  A1B140277 
2542237 O-RING VITON 6  A1B140278 
2542238 O-RING(3.5 ID) 2  A1B140279 
2542242 O-RING(3997O-170) 5  A1B140280 
2542244 O-RING(4-1/4 ID) 1  A1B140281 
2542246 O-RING 4-1/3 ID 1  A1B140282 
2542251 O-RING 5-1/8'' 3  A1B140283 
2542252 VITON O-RING 5.234 ID 9  A1B140284 
2542259 O-RING(6-1/4 ID) 2  A1B140285 
2542271 O-RING (9-1/4 ID) 1  A1B140286 
2542272 O-RING(3997O-200) 5  A1B140287 
2542275 O-RING(3997O-203) 4  A1B140288 
2542276 O-RING 10.984'' ID 2  A1B140289 
2542336 O-RING (3.234 ID) 4  A1B140290 
2542369 O-RING 2  A1B140291 
2542380 O-RINGVITON 11.475'' 6  A1B140292 
2542394 O-RING 24.940 1  A1B140293 
2543208 O-RING SILICONE 8  A1B140294 
2543220 O-RING 2-220 RED SILICON 1  A1B140295 
2543275 O-RING (SILICON 1 2  A1B140296 
2543843 O-RING 2  A1B140297 
2544030 GASKET 2  A1B140298 
2544033 GASKET 3  A1B140299 
2544035 GASKET AIRVALVE 6  A1B140300 
2545026 ELBOW MALE 1/4 X 1/8 1  A1B140301 
2547011 BARB FITTING 33  A1B140302 
2547078 FITTING 6  A1B140303 
2547106 FITTING 31  A1B140304 
2547115 FTTG.EL NY1/4T X 1/4 19  A1B140305 
2547141 FTTG BL 1/4'' T 6  A1B140306 
2548004 CONNECTOR MALE 1/4P 1  A1B140307 
2548008 UNION TEE 1/4 T 6  A1B140308 
2548013 POLY FLOW INSERT 2  A1B140309 
2548025 FTTGTEE3/8X1/4 FITTINGTEE 2  A1B140310 
2548031 UNION REDUCER 2  A1B140311 
2548093 NUT 7 SLEEVE 10  A1B140312 
2548355 FTTG. COUPLING 1/8M 6  A1B140313 
2549012 EL MALE 3/8 X 1/4 1  A1B140314 
2549032 CONN. MALE 3/8 X 1 2  A1B140315 
2549036 UNION 3/8 2  A1B140316 
2549085 FTTG. UN 1/4'' BRS 2  A1B140317 
2549101 FERRULE FRONT B-603-1 SWAGEL 10  A1B140318 
2549102 FERRULE BACK 12  A1B140319 
2549108 FTTG EL UN BRS 1/4 #T 2  A1B140320 
2549127 FERRULE BACK 1/4 12  A1B140321 
2549128 FERRULE BACK 1/2 6  A1B140322 
2549181 FTTG. CONN. BODY 3/8'' T 1  A1B140323 
2549240 FTTG. CONN. 10-32 X 1/8H 10  A1B140324 
2549275 FITTING BARB 1/8 MPT X 1/8 IN  5  A1B140325 
2549284 FTTG. 99456-006 4  A1B140326 
2549292 FTTG. CONN. BLKHD 3/4 T 10  A1B140327 
2549312 FTTG INSRT. BRS 3/8''T 1  A1B140328 
2549315 FITTING BRASS WATER SETUP CUP 5  A1B140329 
2549317 FTTG. COUPLING 1/8'' NPT 9  A1B140330 
2549381 FITTINGBARBBRASS1/8 ID 3  A1B140331 
2549388 FITTING QUICK DIS 4  A1B140332 
2549389 FTTG. CPLG. BRS 3/8 T 2  A1B140333 
2551006 BALL BEARING 6  A1B140334 
2551057 BRG BALL 1/4 X 1/2 7  A1B140335 
2551068 BEARING FLANGED 20  A1B140336 
2551106 BEARING BALL 1  A1B140337 
2551131 INSULATOR 5  A1B140338 
2551169 BEARING 2  A1B140339 
2551170 BEARING ORIENTOR 3  A1B140340 
2551173 SUPER BALL BUSHING O 1  A1B140341 
2551174 LINEAR BEARINGS 1  A1B140342 
2551224 BEARING TEFLON 13  A1B140343 
2551232 BRG. ROLLER 6  A1B140344 
2551249 BUSHING 2  A1B140345 
2551280 BEARING BALL 9  A1B140346 
2552022 BEARING ROLLER 3  A1B140347 
2553024 SPACER SHAFT 1/4 11  A1B140348 
2553032 UNIVERSAL JOINT DELRIN 1  A1B140349 
2553046 SHAFT CLAMP 1/4 2  A1B140350 
2553062 COLLAR .250 ID 61  A1B140351 
2553074 COLLAR 3/8 ID. 15  A1B140352 
2553124 WIPER TYPE D 35  A1B140353 
2553133 SPACER SS 5/16 X .37 9  A1B140354 
2553137 COLLAR 21  A1B140355 
2553145 CPIG FLEX SS 1/4-3/8 1  A1B140356 
2553146 CPIGFLEX SS 3/8-1/2 1  A1B140357 
2555028 SPRING  6  A1B140358 
2555069 SPRING 32  A1B140359 
2555084 COMPRESSION SPRING 2  A1B140360 
2555086 SPRING BEAMGATE 6  A1B140361 
2555147 SPR COMP SS 1'' FREE L 4  A1B140362 
2555151 SPRING 4  A1B140363 
2555162 SPRING 300XP CORONA BALL 11  A1B140364 
2555164 SPR COMP MW 3.5 FREE 1  A1B140365 
2555165 SPR. COMP MW 3FREE L 2  A1B140366 
2555187 BELLOWS304SS3.94 L 1  A1B140367 
2555191 SPR COMP SS 3/4'' FRL 10  A1B140368 
2560019 VALVE SHUTOFF 4  A1B140369 
2560026 VALVE NEEDLE 1  A1B140370 
2560127 VALVE 1  A1B140371 
2560137 VALVEGAS SELECT 1  A1B140372 
2560140 VIV CKK 1/4'' MPT 1 PSI 2  A1B140373 
2560141 VIV MICROMTRG. SS 1  A1B140374 
2560142 VALVE 951-5098 1  A1B140375 
2560148 VLV REL 3 PSI C 2  A1B140376 
2560157 VLV. SELECTOR 2 POS/3W SWITCH 2  A1B140377 
2560184 VALVE CHECK 1/4 MPT 2  A1B140378 
2561003 INDICATOR PRESS/RDGR 3  A1B140379 
2565002 MAGNETFENCE75SQ 3  A1B140380 
2565005 MAG. CERAMIC 5  A1B140381 
2590008 MALE ELBOW 1  A1B140382 
2590015 TEE UNION 1/8 SS 1  A1B140383 
2590027 FITTINGCONNECTOR.UNION.SS 21  A1B140384 
2590086 FITTING 1  A1B140385 
2590087 FITTING ULTRA TORR 1/4 10  A1B140386 
2590155 PLUG 7  A1B140387 
2590253 FITTINGCONNECTORPORT1/4 OD 6  A1B140388 
2590272 FTTG. CONN ULTRA TQRR 1  A1B140389 
2590279 FTTG 90 DEG NW25 FITTING ELB 1  A1B140390 
2590291 FTGVAC90DRGNW40 FITTINGE 1  A1B140391 
2591007 FTTG RED SS NW25T040 FITTING 1  A1B140392 
2595022 RT ANGLE DRIVE 2  A1B140393 
2595088 BELLOWS 3/4''IIDX2-3/8''L 5 VALVE MANIFOLD ''C'' 7  A1B140394 
2595152 FEET LEVELING  8  A1B140395 
2595160 GUAGE 0-15PSI 1  A1B140396 
2595222 SLIP RING AND BRUSH BLOCK ASSY 1  A1B140397 
2595345 SHK ABSORB 1ST 4  A1B140398 
2595418 SUPPORT BALL SCREW 2  A1B140399 
2595423 SHK ABSBR 1/2'' BX2'' ST 1  A1B140400 
2595461 RND ALIGNER M8 STL 3  A1B140401 
2595472 WRAPSPIRAL.250 OD 6  A1B140402 
2600013 FAN 24 VOLT 11  A1B140403 
2700007 FILTERPOWER LINERFI20 1  A1B140404 
2700014 FILTER 1  A1B140405 
2700039 FILTER INLINE 60 MIC 1  A1B140406 
2700058 VARISTOR 35  A1B140407 
2700062 VARISTOR RADIAL LEAD 5  A1B140408 
2700069 HALF FILTER HOLDER 1  A1B140409 
2700070 CARTRIDGE.HOLDER 1  A1B140410 
2700089 FILTER MILLIPORE 1  A1B140411 
2700093 VARISTOR 4  A1B140412 
2700102 INLINE FILTER 1  A1B140413 
2700103 FILTER VCR INLINE 2  A1B140414 
2700108 FILTER ACT ALUM 9  A1B140415 
2700109 FILTER 10MIC 1/8 5  A1B140416 
2700110 FILTER 100 MIC 1/8 FPT 1  A1B140417 
2700111 FILTER 10MIC 1/4 FTP 3  A1B140418 
2700120 STRAINER LINE 1  A1B140419 
2700121 FILTER AIR 3/8'' NPT 8  A1B140420 
2700126 FILTER CRTRDG. .01 MICRONS 1  A1B140421 
2700132 ELEMENT FLTR. TYPE D 2  A1B140422 
2700133 ELEMENT FILTER TYPE 6  A1B140423 
2700134 FILTER 2  A1B140424 
2740960 O-RING 2-020 VITON 71  A1B140425 
2750004 FILTER POWER 2  A1B140426 
2802046 SCR RET KIT M-D COMM  5  A1B140427 
2805003 HEX BELT 1  A1B140428 
2805011 SCR SHLD SS 8  A1B140429 
2805019 SCREW SHOULDER 4  A1B140430 
2805021 SCREW SHOULDER 1  A1B140431 
2805029 SCREW SHOULDER 65  A1B140432 
2805030 SCR SHLDER BRS 4-40 9  A1B140433 
2805032 SHOULDER SCREW 26  A1B140434 
2805034 SCREW SHOULDER 85  A1B140435 
2806002 SCREW SET NYLON 10-32X1/2 HEX HEAD 3  A1B140436 
2806075 SCR SET CONE PT 8-32 60  A1B140437 
2806086 SCR SET 3/8-16 X 2.5 8  A1B140438 
2808036 SCREW 3  A1B140439 
2808038 SCREW SWIVEL JERGENS 6  A1B140440 
2808067 ROD THRD BRASS 36  A1B140441 
2808361 SCR PAN HD 10-32 2  A1B140442 
2809006 WASHER NYLON 10 WASHERNYL# (PACK OF 10) 5  A1B140443 
2815016 GROMMET SPLIT 3/16 ID 1  A1B140444 
2815048 GRMT 3 BIOX X 7/16 OD 30  A1B140445 
2815049 GRMT 1/2ID X 1/16 OD 2  A1B140446 
2815051 GROMMET 7/16 3  A1B140447 
2815052 GRMMT RBG 1 1/2 ID 2  A1B140448 
2835005 LEADSCREW NUT 1  A1B140449 
2835011 FITTING NUT 103  A1B140450 
2837023 KNURLED NUT 10-32 5  A1B140451 
2837040 NUT KNURLED THUMP 4  A1B140452 
2837097 NUT DRIVE VERT 5/8'' 1  A1B140453 
2840052 PIN DOWEL 24  A1B140454 
2841001 Roll Pin 3/32 x 3/8 6  A1B140455 
2841014 PIN ROLL 2  A1B140456 
2841015 PIN ROLL 1  A1B140457 
2841036 CLEVIS PIN LONG 4  A1B140458 
2850033 RINGRETAININGINTERNALHOUSINGSS0.37 3  A1B140459 
2850076 RTNG RING 8  A1B140460 
2850090 RING RTNG. INT 12  A1B140461 
2850098 RING ASSY CTR. AL 6  A1B140462 
2850114 RNG RET E-TYPE SS 8  A1B140463 
2866000 CERAMIC STANDOFF 3/8 X 1/2 6-32 69  A1B140464 
2866001 CERAMIC STANDOFF 3/8 x 5/8 6-32 18  A1B140465 
2866006 CERAMIC STANDOFF 3/8 x 2 6-32 14  A1B140466 
2866009 STN OFR CERMC 49  A1B140467 
2866013 STN OFF CERMC 8-32 43  A1B140468 
2866015 STANDOFF 3/4D X 1.0L 10-32 28  A1B140469 
2866016 STANDOFFCERAMIC1.25 X 0.75 21  A1B140470 
2866017 CERAMIC STANDOFF 3/4 x 1 1/2 10-32 9  A1B140471 
2866041 CERAMIC STANDOFF 1/4x 1/2 6-32 4  A1B140472 
2866042 CERAMIC STANDOFF 3/8 x 3/8 6-32 8  A1B140473 
2866044 CERAMIC STANDOFF 1/2 X 1/2 6-32 3  A1B140474 
2866079 INSULATOR CERAMIC 22  A1B140475 
2868019 STANDOFF 2 1/2X 4.4 1  A1B140476 
2868347 SPACER 4  A1B140477 
2868470 STANDOFF 20  A1B140478 
2868502 SPACER. ALLUMINUM 9  A1B140479 
2869014 STANDOFF SUB MIN 12  A1B140480 
2869221 SPACER .187 ID X .188 LG 10  A1B140481 
2869750 STANDOFF ALUM HEX 7  A1B140482 
2874001 MOUNTTIE WRAPGRAY CABLE TI (PACK OF 10) 7  A1B140483 
2876045 CONT. CRIMP CONN. FEM 20  A1B140484 
2876055 CRIMP CONN. MALE 20  A1B140485 
2876141 CONTACT CRIMP CONN FEMA 4  A1B140486 
2876188 CONTACT FEMALE .138 6  A1B140487 
2876200 CONNECTOR CONT VAC FEEDTHRU 10  A1B140488 
2876248 CONT. HIGH POWER MALE 10  A1B140489 
2876249 CONTACT HIGH VOLTAGE 16  A1B140490 
2895046 SEAL CNTRNG RNG NW25 SEAL 2  A1B140491 
3100004 BEARING 1  A1B140492 
3100005 BEARING 1  A1B140493 
3100006 BEARING 1  A1B140494 
3100008 BEARING 2  A1B140495 
3100031 INSULATORCORNER CUP 7  A1B140496 
3100039 SCREW INSULATOR (PACK OF 10) 4  A1B140497 
3110240 CAPACITOR 200PF 7.5KV 7  A1B140498 
3110860 CAPACITOR 100UF 15KV  1  A1B140499 
3130004 I.C 4702 1  A1B140500 
3130006 IC +IOV PRECISION 1  A1B140501 
3130112 I.C (3996I-309) 1  A1B140502 
3130574 IC CONN A/D 12 BIT 4  A1B140503 
3132002 OPTO ISOLATOR (4N-28)I.C 4  A1B140504 
3132014 OPTO ISOL SLOTTED 3  A1B140505 
3132015 SENSOR REFLECTIVE 2  A1B140506 
3132016 IC OPTO COUPLERS 6  A1B140507 
3132023 FIBEROPTIC 4  A1B140508 
3135015 T.R 7815 2  A1B140509 
3135032 VOLTAGE REGULATOR 10  A1B140510 
3136303 I.C (NAND I.C 303 AL 1  A1B140511 
3136326 I.C 326AJ NAND 1  A1B140512 
3136342 IC RETRIGGERABLE 2  A1B140513 
3136347 IC RETRIGGERABLE 1  A1B140514 
3136667 I.C (3996I-152) 2  A1B140515 
3136672 I.C (3996I-153) 1  A1B140516 
3136684 IC MONO-MULTIVIBRATE 1  A1B140517 
3137005 IC 10  A1B140518 
3137084 JEFT INPUT 10  A1B140519 
3137158 ANALOG SWITCH 2  A1B140520 
3137166 IC. DL3416 2  A1B140521 
3137205 I.C 8205 1  A1B140522 
3137433 IC NOR BFR 2IN. QUAD 2  A1B140523 
3137436 IC HEX BUS DRIVER 78368 1  A1B140524 
3137438 IC 2  A1B140525 
3137475 I.C (3996I-091) 2  A1B140526 
3137487 IC FIELD PRGM LOGI 1  A1B140527 
3137489 IC HEX CNTCT BNCELIM 2  A1B140528 
3137508 IC MUX ANLG CMOS 4C 2  A1B140529 
3137527 OP AMP(ALT;AD545LM) 1  A1B140530 
3137555 IC 2  A1B140531 
3137754 I.C (3996I-257) 1  A1B140532 
3137962 IC HEX D-TYPE FF W/C 2  A1B140533 
3137986 IC HIGH SPEED 3  A1B140534 
3137987 IC DIGITAL 1  A1B140535 
3137998 NUMERIC INDICATOR 6  A1B140536 
3145001 PCB DEAD BAND AMP 3  A1B140537 
3186004 IC 1  A1B140538 
3217015 TUBING PYLER BLK 1/4 2 FT 2  A1B140539 
3222043 RBR EXTRSN 1/16 GAP 1  A1B140540 
3230037 HOSE SS 1/4'' VCO NUT 1  A1B140541 
3260007 INSL. CERAMIC DISH 4  A1B140542 
3310610 SCREW SET 6-32 X 58 40  A1B140543 
3320404 SCREW SOC HD CAP VENTED 30  A1B140544 
3320506 SCREW.VENTED.SOCKET HEAD CAP 5-40*3/8 (PACK OF 10) 2  A1B140545 
3320606 SCREW 6/32 X 3/8 7  A1B140546 
3320814 SCR VNTD SHC 8-32 20  A1B140547 
3321020 SCR NTD 10-32 X 1 1/4 13  A1B140548 
3330604 VENTED SCREW 16  A1B140549 
3330606 VENTED SCREWS FLAT 33  A1B140550 
3333332 VACUUM CHUCK HEAD 1  A1B140551 
3350604 SCREW VENTED BUTT 25  A1B140552 
3392020 SCREW VNT HEX 1/4-20 29  A1B140553 
3500012 MOTOR SYNCR. 10RPM 1  A1B140554 
3500067 O-Ring-100.Buna N 52 C1E100036
3753001 PCB SCAN MONITOR AMP 4  A1B140555 
3811001 ASSY SCAN MONITOR PCB 2  A1B140556 
3929001 DIAL 1  A1B140557 
4010003 PWR SUPPLY (D15-03) 1  A1B140558 
4010005 POWER MODULE 15V AC/DC OBS SUP 109199001 1  A1B140559 
4010008 POWER MODULE D15-05 AC/DC 1  A1B140560 
4010009 POWER SUPPLY M1535 15VDC D15-35 5  A1B140561 
4010010 DIODE GER SIGNL.100V 3  A1B140562 
4010042 2D15-6B POWER TEC 1  A1B140563 
4010044 DC POWER SUPPLY 2  A1B140564 
4015709 VALVEBELLAIR-OPERATEDBN 1  A1B140565 
4020009 POWER SUPPLY 30V 8A 2  A1B140566 
4020012 POWER SUPPLY  1  A1B140567 
4020027 PWRSWOPER100W 2  A1B140568 
4027900 FILTER IN LINE GAS 2  A1B140569 
4030007 POWER SUPPLY 1  A1B140570 
4030030 ASSY SPELLMAN QUAD LENS POW 1  A1B140571 
4031004 CORE 1  A1B140572 
4035600 FENCEPAD 2  A1B140573 
4050109 RELAY AC QUAD PAK OAC5Q 2  A1B140574 
4050110 RELAY DC QUAD PAK IP 2  A1B140575 
4050111 RELAY AC QUAD PAK INPUT 2  A1B140576 
4059200 PCB INA INTERFA SCAN/TILT 1  A1B140577 
4063001 PCB 15V POWER SUPPLY 5  A1B140578 
4073001 REV V AUEL/DECAL POWER SUPPLY 8  A1B140579 
4100100 RING BXH 3  A1B140580 
4117487 I/O MODULE OAC5Q BLACK 3  A1B140581 
4137800 PCB ASSY PSI CONTROL 2  A1B140582 
4139500 SHUTTLE SPOON RIGHT W/PAD 1  A1B140583 
4139604 INA200MM SHUTTLE SPOONTAPE 4  A1B140584 
4144700 MODULEPSISINGLE 2  A1B140585 
4145001 PCB PRECISION DEADBAND AMPLIFIER 5  A1B140586 
4150082 BELT (I/I NOV612-F) 1  A1B140587 
4163500 PAD FRICTION 150/200MM 12  A1B140588 
4173100 FEEDTHRU GAS LINE 1  A1B140589 
4185001 ASSY TC CONTROL P.C.B. 5  A1B140590 
4209001 PCB TC AMP 3  A1B140591 
4215001 TC GUAGE CONTROLLER 3  A1B140592 
4223500 SPOON TEFLON 150MM 2  A1B140593 
4223900 BRACKET COLLECTOR CUP RH 2  A1B140594 
4249001 SLIT PRE AM ASSY 1  A1B140595 
4277369 PRESSURE GUAGE (WIKA) 6  A1B140596 
4278100 CUPRETAINING 3  A1B140597 
4286200 ELECTRODEGROUND 2  A1B140598 
4288100 CLAMPRING 5  A1B140599 
4294001 ANZEIGE METER VACUUM ROUGH 4  A1B140600 
4298700 CLAMP NEGITIVE TERM 5  A1B140601 
4299001 SCANNER HIGH VOLTAGE FEETHRU 3  A1B140602 
4338400 SHUTTLE SPOON RIGHT W/O PAD 1  A1B140603 
4338500 SHUTTLE SPOON LEFT W/O PAD 2  A1B140604 
4384200 FEEDTHRU SUPPRESSION 1  A1B140605 
4384700 CONT.NT/20(RFM=43847-01) 1  A1B140606 
4410000 INSERTFARADAY 2  A1B140607 
4448800 FILTER TRAP EXHAUST NW40 SST 5  A1B140608 
4457000 ARMSHUTTLEW/DAMPING ELE 2  A1B140609 
4500007 RELAY 2 PTDT 110V 6  A1B140610 
4500010 RELAY 12VDC3PDT 2  A1B140611 
4500017 RELAY 24V 3  A1B140612 
4500050 RELAY 5  A1B140613 
4500052 RELAY 24V 50/60 HZ 2  A1B140614 
4500078 RELAY D2410 240V 10 A 1  A1B140615 
4500093 RELAY SPOT 5  A1B140616 
4500097 RLY. 4 PDT. 3NO/INC 3  A1B140617 
4500099 RELAYTHERMALOVERLOAD 1  A1B140618 
4500113 CONTROL RELAY 2  A1B140619 
4500114 CONTROL RELAY 3  A1B140620 
4500133 RLY THRM OULD 3PH 3  A1B140621 
4500151 RELAY 3  A1B140622 
4526800 DISKFAB PAD150MM 1  A1B140623 
4531900 ARC CHAMBER SINGLE 1  A1B140624 
4550016 CONT. AUX N.O. 10A MAX 2  A1B140625 
4550039 CNTR 3P 20A 120VAC 1  A1B140626 
4550041 AUX.CONTACT KIT 1  A1B140627 
4550050 SCHUETZ CONTACTOR SPULE 208V 25A 2POLIG 2  A1B140628 
4560301 CABLE ELECTRONIC SUPPLY PS HV 1  A1B140629 
4704027 RESISTOR 15K 4  A1B140630 
4705201 RESISTOR 200 OHM 1  A1B140631 
4710102 RESISTOR 1W 1K 5T 10  A1B140632 
4715104 RESISTOR 100K 2W 5% 35  A1B140633 
4715106 RESISTOR  5  A1B140634 
4715270 COLOR RESISTANCE 270 ohm 3  A1B140635 
4715332 RESISTER3.3K 4  A1B140636 
4719002 PCB SCAN PREAMP 6  A1B140637 
4725393 RESMF1/8W392K1% 2  A1B140638 
4726001 REV O MONITOR SCOPE ASSY 1  A1B140639 
4726044 RES MF 1/4W 24 9K 1% 3  A1B140640 
4731206 RESISTOR 25M5W 1  A1B140641 
4733019 RESISTOR(24MR 15W) 3  A1B140642 
4733026 RES 203M 100/0 15W 18  A1B140643 
4751002 POTLINMF1/4W 1  A1B140644 
4751037 POT MOTOR 1T 2. 1  A1B140645 
4752001 MOTOR 24VDC 6  A1B140646 
4752005 POTENTIO METER (5K) 6  A1B140647 
4754017 POT WH 2W POT 5% 1  A1B140648 
4758021 POT DUAL MOT 10T 2  A1B140649 
4761001 PCB SCAN DRIVE AMP REV H 2  A1B140650 
4764001 PLATE RESISTOR ASSY 15  A1B140651 
4810002 DIODE 8  A1B140652 
4810018 DIODE GER SIGNAL 100V 1  A1B140653 
4810032 DIO RECT.5A400V MIN. 18  A1B140654 
4810050 DIODE POWER SCHOTIK 2  A1B140655 
4810062 DIODE IN1184A 1  A1B140656 
4820014 LED BI-COLOR RED/GREEN 2  A1B140657 
4820018 DIODE 3  A1B140658 
4820026 EMITTER INFRA-RED 13  A1B140659 
4820028 DIODE LED 4  A1B140660 
4820037 DIODE LED RED GRE 1  A1B140661 
4822010 OPTICAL SWITCH 1  A1B140662 
4824003 DIODE PIN PHOTO 850M 12  A1B140663 
4824004 SENS PHOTO 2M.DET 1  A1B140664 
4827005 CABLE FIB OPT DUAL  2  A1B140665 
4827008 FIBEROPTIC CABLE 3M 3  A1B140666 
4827013 FBR OPT CABLE 4 METER 3  A1B140667 
4830035 DIO RECT. 5A400V MIN. 7  A1B140668 
4830038 RECTIFIER BRIDGE 2  A1B140669 
4830047 RESISTRO100 2W 2  A1B140670 
4850006 TRANSISTOR 41  A1B140671 
4850007 TRANSISTOR 1  A1B140672 
4850008 TRANSISTOR 10  A1B140673 
4850027 TRANSISTOR DARLINGTON 3  A1B140674 
4850032 TRANSISTOR 21  A1B140675 
4850050 TRANSISTOR 3  A1B140676 
4850084 PHOTO TRANSISTOR 9  A1B140677 
4850086 TRANSISTOR 4  A1B140678 
4850105 RESISTOR 6  A1B140679 
4850107 TRANSISTOR 2N5039 7  A1B140680 
4860004 DIODE ZENER 1  A1B140681 
4860010 DIODE ZENER 1  A1B140682 
4860013 DIODE ZENER 10V-5W 2  A1B140683 
4860022 DIODE ZENER 6.2V5.0 2  A1B140684 
4860049 ZENER DIODE (IN 961) 1  A1B140685 
4860066 DIODE ZENER 1N4753 1  A1B140686 
4930001 FEED THROUGH ASSY 6  A1B140687 
4944001 COMPRESSION COLLAR 8  A1B140688 
5032290 0556 07.9-00 BV5913 24VDC 2  A1B140689 
5032380 SOLENOID VALVE 1  A1B140690 
5100024 FEED THRU 2  A1B140691 
5100033 SHAFT 1  A1B140692 
5100051 TIMING BELT 5  A1B140693 
5100165 DRIVE PULLEY 1  A1B140694 
5100255 VALVE CONTROL 10  A1B140695 
5110020 FUSE 2A SLO-BLO 5  A1B140696 
5111021 FUSE 2 AMP 15  A1B140697 
5114005 FUSE DELAY 1.5AMP 3  A1B140698 
5114050 FUSE SUBMIN 5A 125V 11  A1B140699 
5115011 FUSE HOLDER 15  A1B140700 
5115244 SEAL 26  A1B140701 
5116005 FUSE MDA 2/1 3  A1B140702 
5116020 FUSE 2A 2  A1B140703 
5116030 FUSE SLO-BIO 3A 5  A1B140704 
5116050 FUSE SLOW BLOW 5A 5  A1B140705 
5116080 FUSE SLOW BLOW 8A 4  A1B140706 
5116201 FUSE SLOW BLOW 33  A1B140707 
5121002 INTERLOCK DOOR SWITCH 2  A1B140708 
5121007 SWITCH 1  A1B140709 
5121039 SENSOR VACUUM PIAB SENSOR 4  A1B140710 
5121052 MANUAL START 2  A1B140711 
5121054 SWITCH ELECTR. OPEN 1  A1B140712 
5121055 SWITCH ELEC 3  A1B140713 
5121056 FLOW SWITCH HEAT EXCHANGER 4  A1B140714 
5121067 SWITCH 1  A1B140715 
5121107 SWITCH DPDT 3  A1B140716 
5121126 PBFL HDAMB LENS PUSH BUTTO 1  A1B140717 
5121205 PUSH BUTTON SWITCH 3  A1B140718 
5122010 SWITCH SCAN P/S 1  A1B140719 
5122016 SWITCH TOGGLE 4 WAY 5  A1B140720 
5122022 SWITCH SUB-MIN SPOT 1  A1B140721 
5122032 SWITCH SPDT 1  A1B140722 
5122033 SW LVR 3 POS 6  A1B140723 
5130006 POWER SWITCH 3  A1B140724 
5130013 SW TILT 1A@120VAC 2  A1B140725 
5131019 SWITCH ROTARY 4  A1B140726 
5131024 SWITCH ROTARY 2  A1B140727 
5132001 SWITCHTHUMBWHEEL (T20-02M) 3  A1B140728 
5133002 DIAL TURN INDICATOR 2  A1B140729 
5150021 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1  A1B140730 
5150027 CIRCUIT BREAKER 70A3 POLE 1  A1B140731 
5150142 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1P 20A 1  A1B140732 
5150243 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1  A1B140733 
5150379 CIRCUITBREAKER 3P 12A 2  A1B140734 
5160005 PROXIMITY SENSOR 3  A1B140735 
5160015 SENS PROX NORM 2  A1B140736 
5190002 SENSOR OPTICAL REFL 7  A1B140737 
5190004 SWITCH 2  A1B140738 
5190030 SWITCH 2  A1B140739 
5190035 FLOWER S/W ASSY 1  A1B140740 
5190040 SWITCH 3  A1B140741 
5190051 AIR SWITCH 5  A1B140742 
5190058 SWITCH PLUNGER 4  A1B140743 
5190224 SPRAY NOZZLE SA 1/8'' THREAD (PLASTIC) 10  A1B140744 
5206010 BELLOWSKF-50 11  A1B140745 
5300025 THERMISTOR 1/4MPT 5  A1B140746 
5318025 MOTOR 3  A1B140747 
5320006 THERMAL SWITCH NC 2  A1B140748 
5320009 RLY THRMOULD 3 PH 3  A1B140749 
5320010 SWTEMPSPDTNC/NO 2  A1B140750 
5350016 HEATERPURGE GAS115VAC 1  A1B140751 
5360004 RLY THRM OULD 3PH 3  A1B140752 
5620005 XFMJR415/480V IN 24V 3  A1B140753 
5621012 XFMR 6.3V @ 0.3A SEC 1  A1B140754 
5622030 TRANSFORMER 1  A1B140755 
5625044 TRANSFORMER 2  A1B140756 
5705004 VACUUM TUBE (7 OR 12 PINS) 16  A1B140757 
5720001 RETAINER SEAL NYLON 8  A1B140758 
5850012 PUMP VACUUM CHUCK 1  A1B140759 
5860024 VALVEMINIUNIVERSAL 1  A1B140760 
5860025 VALVETOGGLE3 WAY 1  A1B140761 
5860035 VLV GATE 100MM FL-PN 2  A1B140762 
5862021 VALVE MANUAL SOURCE 1  A1B140763 
5870027 TRAP DIRT STL KF-40 1  A1B140764 
5876001 CLAMP 2  A1B140765 
5985001 SPHERE 8  A1B140766 
5991003 PCB ASSY VAP PREAMP 1  A1B140767 
6000050 BELL CURRENT SENSOR 9  A1B140768 
6000065 POT BOURNS 2K  8  A1B140769 
6000068 DOOR INTERLOCK 7  A1B140770 
6000198 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 30'' LONG (AP02260-76) 4  A1B140771 
6022200 WIRE STRD 22 AVG BLK 1  A1B140772 
6022206 WIRESTRANDED 22 BLUE WIRE  1  A1B140773 
6024003 WR BERYL/CU 0.226 ID (FT) 2  A1B140774 
6037002 TRAP DOOR SOLENOID 1  A1B140775 
6040018 WIRE BUSS (UNIT IN FEET) 19  A1B140776 
6060025 CORD. FAN 1  A1B140777 
6065118 TEFLON SLEAVING 1  A1B140778 
6080031 CLB ASSY 4 PURTY MTR 1  A1B140779 
6095028 WIRE TANTALUM 2  A1B140780 
6095034 WIREMUSIC.0580 X 3FT 1  A1B140781 
6100043 FUSE I/F BOARD GM05 17  A1B140782 
6100363 DC CABLE FOR TEMP/HUMI 3  A1B140783 
6100391 CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT 2  A1B140784 
6155001 PIVOT PIN 1  A1B140785 
6176800 PIN RELEASE FINGER 12  A1B140786 
6176900 WAFER LIFT PIN 6  A1B140787 
6194100 DUMPBEAMCHAMBER 1  A1B140788 
6500498 PROXIMITY SWITCH 4  A1B140789 
6891001 MOTOR BRACKET 2  A1B140790 
6947001 AMU CONTROL METER 1  A1B140791 
6952001 SCREW LEAD 4  A1B140792 
6953001 SEAL WASHER 3  A1B140793 
6955001 PIVOT PIN 24  A1B140794 
7092001 FLANGE SOURCE MOUNT 4  A1B140795 
7100033 SPEED CONTROLLER 1  A1B140796 
7100034 SPEED CONTROLLER 5  A1B140797 
7100035 SPEED CONTROLLER 5  A1B140798 
7100044 DHP BEAM 12  A1B140799 
7136001 FILAMENT 3.2 LG TUNGSTEN 208  A1B140800 
7139001 FITTING 1/8 (CAJON)  1  A1B140801 
7140001 SUPPORT PLATE 9  A1B140802 
7142001 SEAL BEARING 15  A1B140803 
7144001 SOURCE HANDLE 4  A1B140804 
7145001 HEAT SHIELD 46  A1B140805 
7149001 SUPPORT TUBE 33  A1B140806 
7152001 ELECTRODE HV DF4 SOURCE 1  A1B140807 
7155001 CLAMP COPPER 20  A1B140808 
7159001 COPPER CONNECTOR STRAP 20  A1B140809 
7159002 COPPER CONNECTOR STRAP 20  A1B140810 
7159003 COPPER CONNECTOR STRAP 13  A1B140811 
7159004 COPPER CONNECTOR STRAP 20  A1B140812 
7159005 COPPER CONNECTOR STRAP 8  A1B140813 
7264001 MOTOR LINK 1  A1B140814 
7266001 WATER FEED THRU 2  A1B140815 
7267001 ANGLE LINK 3  A1B140816 
7268001 ROD CONNECTOR 2  A1B140817 
7269001 FEED THRU SHAFT 1  A1B140818 
7342001 SEAL SPACER 1  A1B140819 
7378001 LINER INNER 4  A1B140820 
7423001 PISTON (SHORT) 2  A1B140821 
7424001 PISTON (LONG) 4  A1B140822 
7425001 5''CYLINDER BODY 1  A1B140823 
7435001 SENSOR PLATE ASSY 3  A1B140824 
7454001 ASSY 4'' SENSOR PLATE 1  A1B140825 
7475001 SOURCE & SENSOR ASSY 2  A1B140826 
7476001 LEAD SCREW MOD 5  A1B140827 
7481001 BLK HINGE CASSETTE DR 3  A1B140828 
7482001 CATCH CASSETTE 2  A1B140829 
7485001 GEAR CARRIAGE WORM 3  A1B140830 
7486001 WAFER SLIDE GLASS 4  A1B140831 
7504001 CARRIAGE TILT POSITION 2  A1B140832 
7514001 PLATEN GEAR MOD 4  A1B140833 
7519001 LIGHT ROD 2  A1B140834 
7562001 SPACER INSULATOR 4  A1B140835 
7563001 ROTARY DRIVE SHAFT 2  A1B140836 
7572001 BUSHING 5  A1B140837 
7577001 STOP TAB PLATTEN 6  A1B140838 
7590001 CYLINDER AIR MODIFIED 1  A1B140839 
7595001 SEAL WASHER 3/8 2  A1B140840 
7610001 ION SOURCE VAC SYS 2  A1B140841 
7630001 PCB TRANSISTER ASSY 1  A1B140842 
7646001 PCB ASSY WAYFLOW 6  A1B140843 
7737001 PCB TC AMP 3  A1B140844 
7739001 PCB ASSY SYNC. MOTOR CONTROL 2  A1B140845 
7742001 PCBPOWER FAIL ASSEMBLY 4  A1B140846 
7782001 FRONT APERTURE PLATE 1  A1B140847 
7817001 BIAS POWER SUPPLY 1  A1B140848 
7882001 TUBE MANIFOLD 1  A1B140849 
7891001 STRIP FIELD 5'' 4  A1B140850 
7895001 STRIP 14 DEGREES FIELD 10  A1B140851 
7911001 INSULATOR BEAM SHIELD 1  A1B140852 
7974001 BUMPER WAFER GUIDE 3  A1B140853 
8114001 BUMPER PLATEN 8  A1B140854 
8133001 PCB FILAMENT POWER SUPPLY 5  A1B140855 
8148001 REV Y ION SOURCE R.S. PWR SECT 3  A1B140856 
8160001 PCB DC BRAKE 1  A1B140857 
8166001 PCB ASSY GATING CONTROL 3  A1B140858 
8170001 PCB OPTO ISOLATOR 3  A1B140859 
8180001 FEEDTHRU GEAR HUB PHENOLIC 1  A1B140860 
8224001 METER EXTRACT 0-10 1  A1B140861 
8227001 METER FILAMENT AMPS 2  A1B140862 
8228002 VAPORIZER POWER SUPPLY 1  A1B140863 
8235001 SHIELD MOUNT CUP 4  A1B140864 
8236001 SHIELD BERYLLIUM 4  A1B140865 
8282001 APERTURE ROTARY SLIT 24  A1B140866 
8285001 PCB ARC PREAMP 8  A1B140867 
8290001 PCB FILAMENT PREAMP 6  A1B140868 
8314001 SPACER H.V. ELECTRODE 8  A1B140869 
8400684 CAPACITOR 0.15UF 5  A1B140870 
8407001 COMPRESSION COLLAR 2  A1B140871 
8471001 CONNECTOR1/16 T X1/8NPT 8471001 2  A1B140872 
8485001 FILAMENT FEED ROD 6  A1B140873 
8486001 COLLAR COMPRESSION 20  A1B140874 
8493001 SUPPORT PLATE 1  A1B140875 
8494001 GAS FEED TUBE 1  A1B140876 
8500001 VAPORIZER COVER 12  A1B140877 
8505046 BELT DRIVE 120 PIN 3  A1B140878 
8770001 TUBE GLASS ROUGH LINE 3  A1B140879 
8809001 WATER MANIFOLD 2  A1B140880 
8883001 INSULATOR FILAMENT 133  A1B140881 
9000021 LM GUIDE 1  A1B140882 
9000022 SLIDE UNIT 1  A1B140883 
9000192 DRAIN GUIDE 3  A1B140884 
9000216 PIN SET ARM 7  A1B140885 
9000278 SPRING SET SCREW 5  A1B140886 
9000306 BOLT 14  A1B140887 
9000338 LM GUIDE 1  A1B140888 
9192001 HITCH PIN CLIP 4  A1B140889 
9351001 ARC CHAMBER END CAP 13  A1B140890 
9392001 GAUSS METER 1  A1B140891 
9515210 VALVE CRYO SWING 2  A1B140892 
9535045 SEAL 4  A1B140893 
9619001 SHIELD SHORT 1  A1B140894 
9660001 GAS VALVE ASSY 3  A1B140895 
9699505 CONTROLLER-TURBO 1  A1B140896 
9710018 FILAMENT REPLACEMENT KIT 2  A1B140897 
9714001 POWER SUPPLY 1  A1B140898 
10314101 FILAMENT 10  A1B140899 
10341001 SPRING 1  A1B140900 
10356100 PROBE TEMP/HUMIDITY 2  A1B140901 
10400230 PLATE 1  A1B140902 
10400745 RING 2  A1B140903 
10400754 RING 2  A1B140904 
10602195 TRANSFER ARM DISK 6  A1B140905 
10671201 PLATE 1  A1B140906 
10672951 TRANSDUCERMEGASONIC 1  A1B140907 
11548001 CUP SUPT EXTRAC 9  A1B140908 
11580001 SENSOR PLATEN POSITION 2  A1B140909 
12000237 STOP VALVE 1  A1B140910 
12004764 PLATE RESIST.ASSY 4  A1B140911 
12007475 SENSOR L/LOOPB806 4  A1B140912 
15403001 APERATURE SLIT 3  A1B140913 
17021871 FILAMENT APERTURE E SHOWER-GSD 37  A1B140914 
17053400 SCE GAS LINE 160KV 1  A1B140915 
17089660 BRACKET 3  A1B140916 
17099291 ELECTRODE GROUND ACCEL SUPPLY-GSD 7  A1B140917 
17110171 PLATE 15  A1B140918 
17111780 GRAPHITE OUTER 20  A1B140919 
17111800 GRAPHITE OUTER 14  A1B140920 
17111860 FLANGE 13  A1B140921 
17118520 POLE LONG ES QUAD 17  A1B140922 
17122460 GASKET 2  A1B140923 
17122910 LINER ANALYZER MAGNET 2  A1B140924 
17122970 APERTURERESOLVINGGRAPHITE 9  A1B140925 
17122980 ELECTRODE SHIELD 6  A1B140926 
17123020 CAP TUBE 6  A1B140927 
17127630 HEAT SHIELD VAPORIZER 47  A1B140928 
17135430 APERATURE BIAS ELECTRON 36  A1B140929 
17135970 LINEAR PLATE PEF 1  A1B140930 
17137300 PIN PEF 28  A1B140931 
17164550 EXTENSION STRAP RIGHT 3  A1B140932 
17189120 FILAMENT ELS GSD/H 47  A1B140933 
17192110 FILAMENT SUPPORT ELS 4  A1B140934 
17192400 SHIELD INSULATOR 24  A1B140935 
17192430 ELECTRODE GRAPHITE 15  A1B140936 
19000130 MOTION ROTARY MANIP 1  A1B140937 
20002583 SHUTTER 4  A1B140938 
20103391 SPACER Y01 3  A1B140939 
23100930 TIMING BELT B60S3M17 3  A1B140940 
24002326 FLAT ALIGNER 1  A1B140941 
25422240 O-RING 6  A1B140942 
31378866 IC DG501BP 5  A1B140943 
35000088 O-Ring-237 Buna-N 7 C1E100037
36116120 FLANGE OR EPI REACTORS 5  A1B140944 
37900140 BELLOWS 1  A1B140945 
39150191 POWER SUPPLY DC 1  A1B140946 
40011641 KIT H2 SENSOR REPLACEMENT 3  A1B140947 
42600099 VALVE 7  A1B140948 
43100580 VALVE GAS VCR 2  A1B140949 
47068663 LEAF CLIP 12  A1B140950 
47104001 TOOL WRENCH TARGETFAC 7147(6 INCH VARIAN M2000) 1  A1B140951 
47176201 FEEDTHRU 4  A1B140952 
60055101 SEAL BELLOWS - CP 23  A1B140953 
65346000 KIT REBUILD BTA VALVE 2  A1B140954 
66408005 CLAMP 11  A1B140955 
66436600 ROLLERFLAT ALIGNER 5  A1B140956 
67009090 PCB PORT QUAD SERIAL (979) 2  A1B140957 
67115000 SWITCH PRESSURE 60PSI 7  A1B140958 
67168300 GAUGE SHIELDED TOOL 9  A1B140959 
67201700 GAGE ADAP ASSY 1  A1B140960 
67201701 TC GUAGE W/ ADAPTOR 1  A1B140961 
67205700 WAFER CLIP (pack of 20) 39  A1B140962 
67221700 VALVE ASSYCHAMBER ARGON 1  A1B140963 
67240100 CLAMP WELDMENT-3280 8  A1B140964 
67241902 CABLE ASSY6FT 1  A1B140965 
67274400 SHIM AIR CYLINDER 10  A1B140966 
67319000 SWITCHPRESSURE 10  A1B140967 
67394300 SCREW 10-32 X 5/16  33  A1B140968 
67416300 CAP ANODE 15  A1B140969 
67437800 CABLE ASSY WITH TC 2  A1B140970 
67441600 TRANSFORMER FOR POWER SUPPLY ON 543 2  A1B140971 
67449401 SPRING SHLD RTNR (PACK OF 10) 17  A1B140972 
67468000 SENSOR P56001 SCANMATIC 1  A1B140973 
67483600 SHIELD RING 5'' 1  A1B140974 
67484700 SHIELD PRIMARY 5  A1B140975 
67485600 O-RING VAC CHAMBER 1  A1B140976 
67485801 SWITCH THERMOSWITCH (NITROGEN 1  A1B140977 
67493001 VACUUM SWITCH 3  A1B140978 
67786502 FEEDTHRUH/V (MOD) 1  A1B140979 
67814901 CABLE ASSY PROXIMATY 6  A1B140980 
67827401 LOAD LOCK RAM BELLOWS 1  A1B140981 
67837801 BELLOW VALVE DIR 1  A1B140982 
67846102 CABLE ASSYSHUT INTLK 1  A1B140983 
67846201 CABLE ASSEMBLY 1  A1B140984 
67846202 CABLE ASSYSHUTTER 1  A1B140985 
67847501 CLAMP 39  A1B140986 
67847703 INSERT PERFORATED SHUTTER 11  A1B140987 
67850601 SHIELD OUTER 2  A1B140988 
67850701 SHIELD INNER 1  A1B140989 
67859902 CLIP RING CV MASK 6'' 5  A1B140990 
67862101 CABLEW/SWITCH ( PK OF 3 EA) 1  A1B140991 
67862801 SHIELDCERAMIC RING6'' 1  A1B140992 
67877203 ROLLERS FLAT ALIGN 8  A1B140993 
67889401 INTLK CHASSIS ASSY 1  A1B140994 
67889901 CABLE ASSYFLAT 1  A1B140995 
67890001 CABLE ASSY 1  A1B140996 
67890101 CABLE ASSY 1  A1B140997 
68003401 SHIELD P/P W/VIPS 1  A1B140998 
68025501 TUBE BELLOWS 3  A1B140999 
68025601 KEY 2  A1B141000 
68057400 SHIELD PRESSURE PLATE CAVITY 6 INCH 2  A1B141001 
68064000 CLEVIS 2  A1B141002 
68070300 SHIELD COVER 1  A1B141003 
68073400 FILAMENT ASSY RF 2  A1B141004 
68079900 METER 1  A1B141005 
68081900 TUBE COAX SEAL 1  A1B141006 
68090201 SHIELD EXT SOURCE 4  A1B141007 
68090701 SHIELD ASSY P/P RAM 3280 2  A1B141008 
68091500 SHIELD LL RAM OUTER 2  A1B141009 
68091800 CASSETTE RAIL INSERT FRONT 2  A1B141010 
68099400 PIN 1  A1B141011 
68108400 SCREEN 3  A1B141012 
68120800 SHIELD PRESSURE PLATE 1  A1B141013 
68144600 TUBE ASSY FLEX PRESS SENSE 3  A1B141014 
68253701 SHIELD HEATER BLOCK 2  A1B141015 
68319700 SWITCH LIMIT (ASSEMBLY) 1  A1B141016 
68330200 O-RING VACUUM CHAMBER 1  A1B141017 
68330300 SHIELD INNER CHAMBER 1  A1B141018 
68352102 SCREW SHIELD 4  A1B141019 
68353001 SWITCH PRESSURE V110-31W3/41 1  A1B141020 
68356001 BELLOWS ASSYVIPS 1  A1B141021 
68364701 AR INTLK ASSY 1  A1B141022 
68370701 SHIELD ASSY CERAMIC RING 6''  2  A1B141023 
68377201 GAS SPRING 4  A1B141024 
68449900 BELLOWS KF/KF 1  A1B141025 
68505300 SHIELD ASSY 5'' INSULATOR 2  A1B141026 
68509800 ROTOR ASSY 11  A1B141027 
68519700 METER 1  A1B141028 
68529500 SENSOR CASSETTE ZERO PHOTO 2  A1B141029 
68540400 ARM SHUTTER 1  A1B141030 
68550800 CHAIN XFER PLATE DRIVE 2  A1B141031 
68589800 ARGON FEED 1  A1B141032 
68595100 SHIELD TABLE 5'' 4  A1B141033 
68612400 ION GAUGE TUBE L.L. 2  A1B141034 
68649600 TABLE PROC. 150MM 6'' 1  A1B141035 
68712701 O RING RET TOOL 3  A1B141036 
68754301 TABLE GRND PLANE 6'' 1  A1B141037 
68754401 TABLE ETCH 6''  1  A1B141038 
68758700 BEARING ASSEMBLY 1  A1B141039 
68790301 6'' BACKSIDE GOLD PALLET 2  A1B141040 
68796501 INSULATOR  2  A1B141041 
68803102 INDUCTOR MATCH BOX 5'' 1  A1B141042 
68808001 SHIELD CONFINEMENT XMAO 1  A1B141043 
68818910 GUN SHIELD  1  A1B141044 
68822700 BEARING XM90 SHUTTLE 4  A1B141045 
68830600 RF SHIELD 1  A1B141046 
68832506 CABLE ASSY (6'') 3  A1B141047 
68846901 COVER ETCH TABLE  1  A1B141048 
68913601 BOLT SHOULDER 3  A1B141049 
68928401 TRANSDUCER ASSY OPTO ELEC.  2  A1B141050 
68935301 CENTER COND. ASSY  1  A1B141051 
70235001 PCB ASSY BEAM FILTER 1  A1B141052 
70259001 ASSY BEAM FILTER 15KV 1  A1B141053 
70278001 MOISTURE DETECTOR 1  A1B141054 
70286001 LENS ASSY 1  A1B141055 
70291001 SCREW BUMPER 11  A1B141056 
70575001 HOUSING VAPORIZER 3  A1B141057 
70854001 CONTROLLER END STATION 3  A1B141058 
70906001 PCB SPR WAVE FORM LOGIC 2  A1B141059 
71004900 VALVE 1  A1B141060 
71020001 PLATE WAFER SLIDE 1  A1B141061 
73060361 JOYSTICK ASSY 1  A1B141062 
73220111 CABLE 3 WIRE COILED 5  A1B141063 
74240001 LONG PISTON 5'' 1  A1B141064 
79922500 ELEMENT HEATER 1  A1B141065 
82159000 LOCKING WASHERS #10 59  A1B141066 
83205000 VALVE 2  A1B141067 
85264318 VALVE BRASS ASSY 1  A1B141068 
100001687 KIT BELLOWS ASSY 9  A1B141069 
100008614 BELLOWS ASSY 3 STAGE GATE VALVE 3  A1B141070 
100010759 PCB 1  A1B141071 
100290001 PIN WAFER SUPPORT 4  A1B141072 
100314913 ASSYBELLOWSNW253.94'' 1  A1B141073 
100315506 FLANGE 4  A1B141074 
100317415 ASSYHOSENW4010''THNWALL 1  A1B141075 
100760625 SWAL CTR ASSY NW250 AL/V 4  A1B141076 
100761006 CLAMP1-CLAWNW63-100AL (PACK OF 10) 1  A1B141077 
100889105 GASKET 5  A1B141078 
101348001 PCB ASSY DIG MN CNTL 5  A1B141079 
101364001 TUBE SUPPORT 1  A1B141080 
101402001 MOTOR WAFER LIFT NC113D3  2  A1B141081 
101529004 PCB JPARALLELI/0 4  A1B141082 
101529005 PCB PARALLEL 1  A1B141083 
101529100 PCB PARALLEL I/O ASSY 6  A1B141084 
101540001 MTG PIN ENCODER 4  A1B141085 
101565001 PCB COMMUNICATIONS 2  A1B141086 
101565100 PCB ASSY COMMUNICATION 2  A1B141087 
101597001 SHIELDBUSHING 1  A1B141088 
101626001 BELLOWS ASSY WLEDED 1  A1B141089 
101628001 ECENTRIC MANIPULATOR DRIV 2  A1B141090 
101649001 APERATURE SOURCE EXIT 2  A1B141091 
101684001 PCB ASSY LL CONVERT 2  A1B141092 
101710001 PULLEY MOTOR 1  A1B141093 
101864001 SPACER BEARING 1  A1B141094 
101945001 BOARD CHAMBER INT 1  A1B141095 
101990001 RODACTUATING VALVE 1  A1B141096 
102028001 GEAR DRIVE 3  A1B141097 
102057002 GRAPHITE INSERT SPACER 22  A1B141098 
102060001 SHIELD STRAIGHT 1  A1B141099 
102062001 SHIELD TOP 1  A1B141100 
102062002 SHIELD BOTTOM 2  A1B141101 
102066001 FLANGESHORTCOOLED 1  A1B141102 
102473001 HEAT SINK 2  A1B141103 
102596001 PCB ASSY REG LOGIC 3  A1B141104 
102596100 PCB REGEN LOGIC 1  A1B141105 
102612001 STANDOFF 2  A1B141106 
102696001 BELLOWS 1  A1B141107 
102698001 PLATE ACTUATOR 2  A1B141108 
102700001 SHAFT 2  A1B141109 
102702001 PIN LIFT MOLDED 6  A1B141110 
102879001 APERTURE GRAPHITE 10  A1B141111 
102933001 INSULATOR 5  A1B141112 
102934001 APERATURE 12  A1B141113 
102937002 INSULATOR CYL 3  A1B141114 
103071001 INSULATOR BLOCK 7  A1B141115 
103075001 INSULATOR STOP 5  A1B141116 
103286001 BUTTON CONTACT 4  A1B141117 
103308001 WINDOW GLASS 1  A1B141118 
103346002 ADAPTER EXHAUST FLNG 1  A1B141119 
103353001 BLOCK MTG. RECEIVER D 1  A1B141120 
103422001 FEED THRU 1  A1B141121 
103476001 SHIELD ELECTRODE 3  A1B141122 
103511001 PISTON CHUCK LIFT 2  A1B141123 
103667001 PIN 9  A1B141124 
103668001 CLEVIS 4  A1B141125 
103841001 HOUSING BEARING 1  A1B141126 
103843001 BLOCK ASSY CONTACT PIN 1  A1B141127 
103847001 PCB ASSY CONT. RING 2  A1B141128 
104047002 BEAM DUMP BLOCK LEFT 5  A1B141129 
104048002 BEAM DUMP BLOCK RIGHT 4  A1B141130 
104049001 INSERT GRAPHITE 3  A1B141131 
104049002 BLOCK CENTER BEAM DM 5  A1B141132 
104050001 INSERT GRAPHITE 2  A1B141133 
104051001 PLUNGER SPRING 4  A1B141134 
104057001 PICK MOLD ASSY 2  A1B141135 
104079001 SHIELD GRAPH ANALY CHAMBER 1  A1B141136 
104079002 SHIELD GRAPHITE 2 1  A1B141137 
104081003 O-RING 51.50 ID 1  A1B141138 
104097001 SLEEVE FILAMENT 8  A1B141139 
104142001 PCB ORIEN LED RT 1  A1B141140 
104146001 CATHODE ASSY  1  A1B141141 
104200002 CRUCIBLE 6  A1B141142 
104205001 PIVOT ASSY 1  A1B141143 
104208002 CAP CRUCIBLE 5  A1B141144 
104209001 LAMP REFLECTOR 3  A1B141145 
104212001 INSULATOR PAD REFLECTOR 12  A1B141146 
104236001 SENSOR MONITOR 2  A1B141147 
104280001 FLAT WASHER 6  A1B141148 
104290001 INSULATOR PAD REFLECTOR 12  A1B141149 
104293001 GAS FEED LINE 15  A1B141150 
104313001 FINGERCONTACT 8  A1B141151 
104318001 VALVE GATE ASSY 250MM 4  A1B141152 
104319001 VALVEASSYGATETUBEISO 2  A1B141153 
104319002 VALVE ASSY ISOL SOURCE 1  A1B141154 
104354100 PCBASSYRDAC 2  A1B141155 
104358001 CABLE ASSY W6006 1  A1B141156 
104359001 BOLT GUIDE BELL JAR 2  A1B141157 
104501001 REGULATOR 1  A1B141158 
104504001 OBS SWITCH PRESS 70PS 2  A1B141159 
104504003 PRESSURE SWITCH 2  A1B141160 
104508001 FILTER5MICRON1/4IN 8  A1B141161 
104509001 SOLENOIDCONTROLBEAMGATE 1  A1B141162 
104527001 SW PRESS. MOD 2  A1B141163 
104570001 COVER CHAMBER 1  A1B141164 
104597001 SPACER 10  A1B141165 
104608001 BALL CORONA 12  A1B141166 
104610001 DROP ROD ASSY 2  A1B141167 
104719002 PCBASSYMODCPUW/H 1  A1B141168 
104776001 REARING THRUST 3  A1B141169 
104781001 TUBE COOLING 1  A1B141170 
104785001 BLOCK COOLED 2  A1B141171 
104786001 GRAPHITE VARIABLE 1  A1B141172 
104844001 MAGNET PERM 1 X 3 8  A1B141173 
104845001 PCBLINKINTERLINK 3  A1B141174 
104886003 SHIELD MASS SLIT LP 8  A1B141175 
104887001 SHIELD MASS SLIT 5  A1B141176 
104889001 PLATE MUFF SEAL 2  A1B141177 
104915001 BUMPER SLIDING DOOR 4  A1B141178 
104922001 BRK SWITCH 3  A1B141179 
104938002 PLATE CLAMP 1  A1B141180 
104957001 SLEEVE BEARING 3  A1B141181 
104976002 VALVEDIAPHRAMGAS BOX 1  A1B141182 
105082001 SUPPORT FORWARD 9  A1B141183 
105083001 SUPPORT GR APTR 2  A1B141184 
105132350 SPACER PIN 26  A1B141185 
105495001 BEAM COLLECTOR PLATE 5  A1B141186 
105507001 INLINE FARADAY BIAS PLATE 3 1  A1B141187 
105508001 INLINE FARADAY BIAS PLATE 2 1  A1B141188 
105509001 MAIN PLATE 7  A1B141189 
105511001 PLATE 1  A1B141190 
105512001 CUP CENTER GRAPHITE 1  A1B141191 
105537001 SPACER 4  A1B141192 
105567001 REAR FLANGE FARADAY 1  A1B141193 
105653001 APERATUREBASELINEEXIT 2  A1B141194 
105654001 APERTUREEXITBRAZEMENT/MACHINING 2  A1B141195 
105739001 PCB DISPLAY DRIVER 3  A1B141196 
105794001 BALL SLIDE MODIFIED 2  A1B141197 
105854001 PCBAUTOSOURCE 2  A1B141198 
105901001 CHUCK ASSY 2  A1B141199 
105902001 MOTOR ASSY 1  A1B141200 
105931001 HARNESS ASSY ISOL SWITH 2  A1B141201 
105977001 PCB ASSY MOTOR DR 2  A1B141202 
106233001 Y2MOTORASSY 1  A1B141203 
106253001 CABLE ASSY BEAM GATE 2  A1B141204 
106412001 CABLE ASSY 1  A1B141205 
106413001 CABLE ASSY. W2 1  A1B141206 
106413002 CABLE ASSY. W3 2  A1B141207 
106414001 CABLE ASSY W4 3  A1B141208 
106414002 CABLE ASSY W5 1  A1B141209 
106414003 CABLE ASSY W6 2  A1B141210 
106438001 PCB SOURCE 2  A1B141211 
106444001 PCB H.V. CONTROL 3  A1B141212 
106455001 APERTURE ASSY E 2  A1B141213 
106527001 CONTR END STATION VAC XP 1  A1B141214 
106631001 PLAT POS FLAG 1  A1B141215 
106655002 VALVE NEEDLE ASSY VCR 2  A1B141216 
106771001 FRONT PANEL ASSY 1  A1B141217 
106823001 PCB ASSY 24V MTR DRIVE 2  A1B141218 
106827001 PCB ASSY 12 V. MOTOR DR. 1  A1B141219 
106964001 ANALYSER REFERENCE PCB 1  A1B141220 
107044001 AIR CYLINDER MOD 4  A1B141221 
107313001 PCB PLATEN MICROPROCESS 3  A1B141222 
107379001 CYLINDER AIR PLENUM DOOR 4  A1B141223 
107549001 CHUCK VACUUM 5  A1B141224 
107551001 ROD CHUCK 2  A1B141225 
107552001 CHUCK TIP .625 3  A1B141226 
107552002 CHUCK HOLD 4'' WAFER 3  A1B141227 
107564001 BUSHING ROD 4  A1B141228 
107593001 CLAMP 1  A1B141229 
107718001 STANDOFF INSULA. 6  A1B141230 
107739001 PCS SCANNER DRIVE 4  A1B141231 
107879002 PCB POWER FAIL 4  A1B141232 
107916001 ZERO SENSER CABLE ASSY 2  A1B141233 
108023002 DI COOLING PUMP 1  A1B141234 
108036001 BEARINGCAMROL1/2 18  A1B141235 
108086001 AMPLIFIER TUBE 7  A1B141236 
108086002 SCAN AMPLIFIER  2  A1B141237 
108094001 OPTO ISOLATOR ASSY 2  A1B141238 
108094002 OPTO ISOLATOR 5  A1B141239 
108103001 PCB ASSY DUAL 3  A1B141240 
108149001 PCB SCANNER PREAMP 3  A1B141241 
108165001 ROD CLAMPING 3  A1B141242 
108181113 PWR SRPLOGIC 1  A1B141243 
108181119 CABLE ASSY 1  A1B141244 
108183001 Mounting Block Support 10  A1B141245 
108225001 PCB BIAS SENSE ASSEMBLY 3  A1B141246 
108304001 WAFER LIFT HEAD 125MM .024-.026 5  A1B141247 
108305001 WAFER LIFT HEAD 150MM .026-.028 1  A1B141248 
108557001 OPTO ISOLATOR ASS 1  A1B141249 
108566431 CABLE 1  A1B141250 
108578002 REV. B.2 DOSE PROCESSOR DF3000 STIM 3  A1B141251 
108607001 OVERSCAN PICKUP 1  A1B141252 
108660001 CORONA BALL 1  A1B141253 
108728001 FIBER OPTIC REC. ASSY 1  A1B141254 
108765001 HARNESS CABLE ASSY SCAN IM 2  A1B141255 
108814001 CABLE ASSY 1/8'' GRND 9  A1B141256 
108886001 SPACER BORON NITRIDE 10  A1B141257 
108967001 PCB 1  A1B141258 
109003001 CYLINDER CLAMP LIFT 12  A1B141259 
109121001 LOCK ROUGHING VAC SYS 1  A1B141260 
109124001 BIAS SUPPLY ASSY 1  A1B141261 
109132001 PCB WAFER HANDLER LINEAR SCALE 3  A1B141262 
109159001 PCB DIAGONAL 2  A1B141263 
109187002 DI RESERVOIR 1  A1B141264 
109385001 CTR FARADAY CHAMBER A 1  A1B141265 
109388001 CENTER FARADAY BLOCK 2  A1B141266 
109418001 KIT ION SOURCE MINOR 3  A1B141267 
109434001 OPTO INSOLATOR ASSY 3  A1B141268 
109533004 CONTROLLER FLOPPY DISK 2  A1B141269 
109695001 HOSE VACUUM 1  A1B141270 
109705001 PIN SUPPORT 4  A1B141271 
109732001 COLLAR GRMT 3/8'' DIA 10  A1B141272 
109733001 COLLAR GRMT 1/2'' DIA 11  A1B141273 
111003001 INSERT ASSY BEAMGATE 13  A1B141274 
111043001 WINDOW LASER CHAMBER 3  A1B141275 
111043002 WINDOW LASER CHAMBER 2  A1B141276 
111112001 PIN ACTUATOR 29  A1B141277 
111126001 ACTUACOR LIMIT SWITCH 1  A1B141278 
111141001 BIAS 1ST APERATURE 10  A1B141279 
111164001 COUPLING 1  A1B141280 
111164002 COUPLING W/ FLANGE 3  A1B141281 
111181001 CRUCIBLE HANDLE 8  A1B141282 
111237001 SHIM BEARING HS 3  A1B141283 
111375001 GASKET (RUBBER) 1  A1B141284 
111441001 WEAR PLATE ANTI-ROTA 2  A1B141285 
111491001 ASSY ROLLER SUPPORT 4  A1B141286 
111502001 FEEDTHRU VACUUM ASSY. 1  A1B141287 
111536001 PEDESTAL 3  A1B141288 
111537001 ELECTRODE GRND 4  A1B141289 
111538001 SUPPORT EXTRACTIO 1  A1B141290 
111539001 PLATE MTG SUPP. 1  A1B141291 
111540001 BIAS ELECTRODE 10  A1B141292 
111542001 CABLE ASSY 1  A1B141293 
111548001 CUP SUPT 3  A1B141294 
111553001 SWITCH ASSY 1  A1B141295 
111560003 PCB ASSY ANALOG CONTROL 1  A1B141296 
111584001 BRAKEASSYMOTOR 2  A1B141297 
111608001 POWER SUPPLY 1  A1B141298 
111630001 TUBING GAS FEED 3  A1B141299 
111647001 STRIKE SWITCH 1  A1B141300 
111657001 PCB SOLAR SENSOR 2  A1B141301 
111684001 BUSHINGGAS.FEED 4  A1B141302 
111743001 COUPLING CHUCK SHAFT 2  A1B141303 
112023001 SPRING FLAG 2  A1B141304 
112072001 PCB INTERFACE MFC 1  A1B141305 
112127001 CHUCK LIFT ASSY 3  A1B141306 
112178001 STANDOFF 1  A1B141307 
112187001 PCB SERVO CONTROL ASSY 3  A1B141308 
112194001 GRID WELDMENT 6  A1B141309 
112196001 FILAMENT 6  A1B141310 
112197001 CLAMP FILAMENT 15  A1B141311 
112198001 INSULATOR FILAMENT 164 3  A1B141312 
112199001 HOUSING FIELD GUN 1  A1B141313 
112200001 TERMINAL RH FIL 7  A1B141314 
112201001 TERMINAL LH 3  A1B141315 
112202002 REFLECTOR FLOOD 3  A1B141316 
112208001 INSULATOR SHOULDER 6  A1B141317 
112211001 WELDMENT TERM F 1  A1B141318 
112216001 GEAR WAFER HANDLER 8 INCH 2  A1B141319 
112217001 PULLEY DRIVE 1  A1B141320 
112227001 SENSOR CABLE ASSY 4  A1B141321 
112282001 BCR CONTACT 1  A1B141322 
112283001 SHAFT SPRING MOUNT 1  A1B141323 
112321003 PCB ASSY DOSE CONTROL 1  A1B141324 
112380001 SHIELD BELLOWS 2  A1B141325 
112381001 TUBE INSUL 4  A1B141326 
112381002 TUBE INSUL LAMP 2  A1B141327 
112386001 WASHER STRAP 20  A1B141328 
112388001 CLAMP 8  A1B141329 
112389001 SLEEVE ROD ANODE 10  A1B141330 
112390001 INSULATING ROD 5  A1B141331 
112403001 BUSHING FEEDTHUR 6  A1B141332 
112410001 FEEDTHROUGHFIL 19  A1B141333 
112411001 ANODE FEED 5  A1B141334 
112414001 STRAP FILAMENT ANODE 17  A1B141335 
112415001 BUSHING FEED THRU ANO 4  A1B141336 
112565001 ORIENTER ASSY 1  A1B141337 
112592001 CLAMP COOLING LINE 1  A1B141338 
112599001 INSERT GRAPHITE 4  A1B141339 
112601001 RETAINER MAGNET 5  A1B141340 
112603001 BRAZEMENT 2  A1B141341 
112606001 COLLIMATOR LASER D10 3  A1B141342 
112610002 MOTOR ASSY U12 2  A1B141343 
112612002 U12 MOTOR MODIFIED  1  A1B141344 
112655002 ROD BEARING 1  A1B141345 
112711001 SHIELD APERTURE 5  A1B141346 
112711004 SHIELD APERTURE SETUPCLIP 2  A1B141347 
112722001 CARRIAGE WAFER LIFT 1  A1B141348 
112726001 SHIELD BELLOWS LWR 2  A1B141349 
112766003 PCBASSYSPIN/FLIP 1  A1B141350 
112785001 PLT. INSUL. FRDY DRIVE 2  A1B141351 
112790001 BLOCK INSULL MTR. FROY 1  A1B141352 
112834001 SET-UP COPSUB ASSY 1  A1B141353 
112949001 HARNESS ASSY SWITCHES 1  A1B141354 
112992004 CA.ASSYPRNTR INTRFC 1  A1B141355 
113065001 SENSOR ASSY 3  A1B141356 
113065002 SENSOR ASSY 2  A1B141357 
113084003 CABLE HCIG GP 1  A1B141358 
113134001 SENSOR ASSY REFLECT 1  A1B141359 
113135001 SENSOR ASSY REFLECT 1  A1B141360 
113287001 INSULATOR 2D PROFILE 1  A1B141361 
113462001 HOUSINGBEAMGATE 1  A1B141362 
113463001 SHIELD HOUSE BEAMGATE 1  A1B141363 
113465001 INSERT BEAMGATE 2  A1B141364 
113466001 INSULATOR OUTER BEAMGATE 2  A1B141365 
113467001 INSULATORALIGNMNTBEAMGTE 2  A1B141366 
113468001 TUBE ALIGN BEAM 4  A1B141367 
113470001 FIRST APERTURE ASSY 1  A1B141368 
113478001 BEAMGATECOOLINGBLOCK 1  A1B141369 
113522001 SHORTING BAR ASSY EN 1  A1B141370 
113683001 PRESSURE SWITCH A 3  A1B141371 
113684003 THERMAL SWITCH 1  A1B141372 
113806001 FILTER CANNISTER 9  A1B141373 
113837001 PLATE INSUL ARC CHMB 8  A1B141374 
113839001 HEAT SHIELD 1  A1B141375 
113847001 PIN THREADED 10  A1B141376 
113854001 FASTENER FRONT PLATE  30  A1B141377 
113940001 ARC CHARM BASE PLATE 3  A1B141378 
113940002 ELECTODE 6''DIA 3  A1B141379 
113941001 SPACER ANODE CLAMP 14  A1B141380 
113942001 SPACER FILAMENT CLAMP 13  A1B141381 
113943001 INLETGASV2.5 4  A1B141382 
113945001 PLATE CHAMBER FRONT ARC 29  A1B141383 
113946001 PIN 8  A1B141384 
113948001 HOOK 3  A1B141385 
113948002 HOOK 2  A1B141386 
113952001 FILAMENT V2.5 58  A1B141387 
113979001 ANCHOR SPRING 22  A1B141388 
114009001 PULLEY DRIVE KIT 2  A1B141389 
114063001 SHAFTBEAMGATEV1.2 1  A1B141390 
115624001 COOLED CTR CUP ASSY 2  A1B141391 
115678002 1 MEG MEMORY 2  A1B141392 
115679002 MEMORY ES OR DOSE 2  A1B141393 
115683001 PCB I/O EPNSN 990/311 3  A1B141394 
115684001 PCB COMM EXPNDR 5  A1B141395 
115948002 CAPCRUICIBLE 1  A1B141396 
115949001 TUBE ASSY FEED 9  A1B141397 
116058005 PCBLATENINTERFACE 1  A1B141398 
116156001 CPUPCBREV.E 1  A1B141399 
116157001 CPUES 2  A1B141400 
116189001 LEAF CONTACT 8  A1B141401 
120002371 STOP VALVE 2  A1B141402 
120005851 SOLENOID VALVE 1  A1B141403 
120010291 FITTING ( L ) 1  A1B141404 
120016271 VALVE 2  A1B141405 
120020441 VALVE SOL 3  A1B141406 
120025021 BALL VALVE 2  A1B141407 
129005000 SCREW 2  A1B141408 
151089900 SPACER SHIM 27  A1B141409 
170000771 TUBE FLEX ORV-10PA L=2000 1  A1B141410 
170005891 TUBE FLEX (ORV-10PS) 3  A1B141411 
170014131 TUBE FLEX ORV-10PA L=2000 1  A1B141412 
170896600 SHAFT 2  A1B141413 
201003301 SPACER FOR PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD 3  A1B141414 
201004751 KURTOP SET SCREW 3  A1B141415 
201004831 SPACER FOR PCB 1  A1B141416 
201004871 SPACER 1  A1B141417 
201005841 SPACER FOR PCB 1  A1B141418 
205798143 SOLENOID 5  A1B141419 
206026512 TIPPROBECLEARYELLOW 1  A1B141420 
210011271 DISPENSER AV-102 1  A1B141421 
211000110 E TYPE RETAINING RING 2  A1B141422 
211000120 E-RING FOR SHAFT E 13  A1B141423 
211000251 SHAFT 3  A1B141424 
211000341 PIN PARALLEL 2  A1B141425 
221000400 BEARINGLF-126ZZ 1  A1B141426 
221000470 BEARING 1  A1B141427 
221001581 WASHER 1  A1B141428 
221003061 BEARING 3  A1B141429 
221005471 BEARING MF-84ZZ 7  A1B141430 
221006671 BEARING LF-840ZZ 4  A1B141431 
221006961 BEARING I/E (L-1480ZZ) 3  A1B141432 
221007251 BEARING F696ZZ 1  A1B141433 
221009721 BEARING F908ZZ 3  A1B141434 
221009831 BEARING 1  A1B141435 
221013481 CAM FOLLOWER 2  A1B141436 
221013581 BEARING 79001 A5PS 1  A1B141437 
221013591 BEARING 689-P5 3  A1B141438 
221013601 BEARING 3  A1B141439 
221014071 BEARING ANGULAR 79000CP5 3  A1B141440 
221014081 BEARING 7901 CPS 3  A1B141441 
221015761 BEARING 6805VVAV2S 3  A1B141442 
221015831 BEARING 2  A1B141443 
221016071 BEARING L-105022 1  A1B141444 
221016081 BEARING 6806VVAV2S 1  A1B141445 
221016091 BEARING 1  A1B141446 
230000201 ELECTRO MAGNET BREAK 2  A1B141447 
230003111 ELECTRO MAG BREAK RNB00 2G DC24V 1  A1B141448 
230003121 BREAKER 1  A1B141449 
231000761 TIMING BELT 3  A1B141450 
231001291 BELT 4  A1B141451 
231001751 TIMING BELT 5  A1B141452 
231003951 TIMING BELT 60 5  A1B141453 
231006491 SPROCKET SW1/45U 10-10 3  A1B141454 
231006701 TIMING BELT 5  A1B141455 
231007291 TIMING BELT 8  A1B141456 
231008821 TIMING BELT 3  A1B141457 
231009031 COUPLING MST-16C-5X6 2  A1B141458 
231009221 TIMING BELT B60S3M30 4  A1B141459 
231009231 TIMING BELT (B60S3M252) 2  A1B141460 
231009241 TIMING BELT (B60S3M276) 1  A1B141461 
231009261 TIMING BELT (B60S3M26) 3  A1B141462 
231009271 COUPLINGS MST (S) -25C 2  A1B141463 
231009291 TIMING BELT B100 3  A1B141464 
231010801 TIMING BELT 2  A1B141465 
240000161 VACUUM SOLENOID 4  A1B141466 
240003771 TEFLON PFA CYLINDER 2  A1B141467 
240005011 FLOW METER 3  A1B141468 
240008961 AUTO JOINT 4  A1B141469 
240010621 COUPLER PLUG 1  A1B141470 
240010631 COUPLER SOCKET 2  A1B141471 
240012631 REGULATOR 4  A1B141472 
240014311 SPEED CONTROLLER SP-H-M5 1  A1B141473 
240014791 SOLENOID VALVE 2  A1B141474 
240016171 REGULATOR 1  A1B141475 
240016361 SPEED CONTROLLER 2  A1B141476 
240021861 LINE CHECK VALVE 30  A1B141477 
240022751 TC GAUGE 15  A1B141478 
240023681 SPEED CONTROLLER 1  A1B141479 
240023751 QUICK COUPLER 3  A1B141480 
240023761 QUICK COUPLER 3  A1B141481 
240023821 FLOW METER 1  A1B141482 
240025701 P ELBOW (M-5ALU-4BAR) 3  A1B141483 
240032151 AIR CYLINDER 5  A1B141484 
240034181 FLOW METER 15  A1B141485 
240034781 VACUUM GAUGE VC 8  A1B141486 
240041311 SPEED CONTROLLER 3  A1B141487 
240041791 JOINT COUPLER 3  A1B141488 
240047241 FITTING 3 ALU-4 1  A1B141489 
240048501 DIFFERENTIAL GAUGE 1  A1B141490 
240052181 FITTING ELBOW 3  A1B141491 
240052201 JOINT 3  A1B141492 
240052251 PL4-01M ELBOW MINI TYPE 3  A1B141493 
240053021 AIR CYLINDER 1  A1B141494 
240053191 BELLOWS VACUUM VALVE 4  A1B141495 
240053341 VALVE 1  A1B141496 
240053531 REGULATOR 3  A1B141497 
240053931 SWITCHMANOMETER 1  A1B141498 
240054101 PRESSURE SW 6  A1B141499 
240057961 JOINT COUPLING PC4-01M 2  A1B141500 
240057981 FITTING 3  A1B141501 
240057991 HOSE CONNECTOR 2  A1B141502 
240058021 JOINT COUPLING 3  A1B141503 
240058041 JOINT TEE MINI-TYPE 1  A1B141504 
240058781 AIR CYLINDER 4  A1B141505 
240058951 CONVECTRON 3  A1B141506 
240059271 NIB FITTING PVX4-M5 3  A1B141507 
240059991 ONE TOUCH JOINT 2  A1B141508 
240060101 VALVE 1  A1B141509 
240063431 FILTER (PGF-3-02VR) PC 2  A1B141510 
240065161 FILTER 915-9.52-10 1  A1B141511 
240068771 CYLINDER 1  A1B141512 
240071701 FITTING PG8-8 NIP 1  A1B141513 
240071711 FITTING PMP6-NIB 3  A1B141514 
240072181 AIR CYLINDER CD020-4 1  A1B141515 
240072191 ROTARY ACTUATOR CDRB 1  A1B141516 
240079761 TUBE CAP FIXTUP 1  A1B141517 
240080321 REGULATOR 1  A1B141518 
240094751 REGULATORTORR-31RS4 10  A1B141519 
240111471 SPRAY TIP 8  A1B141520 
251001001 SPRING 2093 3  A1B141521 
251001281 SPRING 1120 3  A1B141522 
251001451 SPRING 2029 3  A1B141523 
251001561 SPRING 2157N 3  A1B141524 
260002091 SEPARATION COLLAR 1  A1B141525 
260009531 BUSH ..RN-11 1  A1B141526 
261001301 BOX ROLLER CATCH 12  A1B141527 
261002551 HANDLE A-250-2-2 16  A1B141528 
261007731 PLUG CUSHION RUBBER 1  A1B141529 
261016481 SLIDE RAIL 2  A1B141530 
271002991 O-RING RED SILICONE 41  A1B141531 
271003781 O-RING (PACK OF 10) 21  A1B141532 
271013631 ROLLER SHAFT SEAL 3  A1B141533 
271015161 POLYURETHAN TUBE 20  A1B141534 
280011971 JOINT SL6-2 4  A1B141535 
280016451 FITTING QUICK 45 12  A1B141536 
280027821 ELBOW UNION IGL-025 4  A1B141537 
280035491 SCREW 1  A1B141538 
300100281 CONNECTOR 17  A1B141539 
300100361 CONN. 60-9021-3264 20  A1B141540 
300101311 CONN SWITCH 17  A1B141541 
300101971 CONNECTOR 10  A1B141542 
310002711 BREAKER EG32A/20 30MA-TL 2  A1B141543 
354055971 TOGGLE SWITCH 1  A1B141544 
360004091 MICRO SWITCH V-35 1A3-T 3  A1B141545 
360006051 WIRE TC 200  A1B141546 
360006291 SENSOR PRESSURE 4  A1B141547 
360010361 CONNECTOR CN-13 10  A1B141548 
361000351 MAGNET FOR MAGENTIC 8  A1B141549 
361001791 CONNECTOR 2  A1B141550 
372002021 RELAY Y&Z 2  A1B141551 
372002871 RELAY FOR EMO 2  A1B141552 
373001351 RELAY X 2  A1B141553 
393150191 POWER SUPPLY 4  A1B141554 
400001841 MOTOR STEPPING UPX 534-A 2  A1B141555 
400001861 MOTOR 2  A1B141556 
400001931 STEPPING MOTOR UPH569-AM 1  A1B141557 
400001941 STEPPING MOTOR UPH569-A-A28  2  A1B141558 
400183474 2608 AP ARM 1  A1B141559 
403102421 ENCODER RIT3-100-05 2  A1B141560 
403202251 ENCODER RIT3-200-05 1  A1B141561 
403439961 STEPPING MOTOR A3437-9215E 3  A1B141562 
406671891 MOTOR 4  A1B141563 
430000391 TAPE HEATER 100V 120W 3M 1  A1B141564 
430000411 TAPE HEATER-100 V 160W4M 1  A1B141565 
440003101 I/F BOARD 2  A1B141566 
450361031 LAMP T-P-61-3A 3  A1B141567 
451009661 FUSE 20  A1B141568 
451009681 FUSE 20  A1B141569 
452009691 FUSE 10  A1B141570 
453009701 FUSE 5  A1B141571 
456123581 FUSE MF61NM 250V 3  A1B141572 
461623961 LAMP AC220V (WHITE) 3  A1B141573 
467002451 LAMP RED 88  A1B141574 
467003941 LAMP GREEN 3  A1B141575 
467003951 LAMP NEON WHITE 3  A1B141576 
470339600 PHOTO SENSOR 1  A1B141577 
470464100 INSULATOR CERAMIC 2  A1B141578 
470464200 INSULATOR 10 TORR 4  A1B141579 
470483900 CARTRIDGE COALESCER 1  A1B141580 
470575401 BUSHING ACTUATOR 5  A1B141581 
470575801 ROD HEATER CENTER 2  A1B141582 
470579301 RETAINER CERAMIC RING 22  A1B141583 
470584502 SHIELD REAR PLATE 3  A1B141584 
470655304 COVER TABLE 1  A1B141585 
470664101 SWITCH HALL EFFECT 2  A1B141586 
470677001 CABLE 6FT. RS232 2  A1B141587 
470779301 SHIELD PLASMA CONF.ETCH (6'' P 1  A1B141588 
470785401 SHAFT EXTENSION XL 1  A1B141589 
470798403 SHIM 13  A1B141590 
470807001 BELLOWS 4  A1B141591 
470820201 WASHER 200MM PICK (6'') 1  A1B141592 
470839601 SENSORWINDOW 1  A1B141593 
470860702 SENSOR AIR CYLIND 1  A1B141594 
470868701 DUAL 8 CHANNEL VALVE PWA 1  A1B141595 
470877701 SENSOR WHEEL (6'') 1  A1B141596 
470883801 SHIM (6'') 1  A1B141597 
470908301 METAL BAR 2  A1B141598 
470908401 ARMUPPER 8'' 1  A1B141599 
470911601 BOLTSHAFT 18'' 9  A1B141600 
470911701 BOLTSHAFT 3.5'' 6  A1B141601 
470919501 WAFER CAL 5'' 1  A1B141602 
470919502 TOOL ALIGNMENT ARM 6 INCH 1  A1B141603 
470955902 CLIP STPAP 15  A1B141604 
470956501 PLATE 6'' CERAMIC RING 1  A1B141605 
470956701 SHIELD RING HEATER TABLE 15  A1B141606 
470966501 PLATE MTG 6'' 1  A1B141607 
470984702 ASSY. SEAL BEARING 2  A1B141608 
470990201 SHIELD PLASMA CONFIN 6  A1B141609 
471017604 BELT ARM XFR UPPER VARIAN 047107604 M2I 1  A1B141610 
471017904 H20 DISPLACER (XL) 1  A1B141611 
471027001 LABELECO 3  A1B141612 
471030001 SCREEN SHUTTER 3  A1B141613 
471030201 SHUTTER 3  A1B141614 
471071201 PLATE ORFICE 1  A1B141615 
471073801 SHAFT 3  A1B141616 
471079101 CHAIN CASSETTE DRIVE 2  A1B141617 
471080201 NUT PLUG CERAMIC 17  A1B141618 
471083901 SHAFT BOLT (6'') 1  A1B141619 
471215601 SHIELD P/P RAM TIP 1  A1B141620 
471215702 SPRING RAM SHIELD 12  A1B141621 
471218602 SHIELD 4  A1B141622 
471218801 SHIELD ASSEMBLY P/P RAM E/SH 2  A1B141623 
471219901 SHIELD HEATER 6'' 4  A1B141624 
471220901 SHIELDCERAMIC CLIP 20  A1B141625 
471220902 SHIELD SCREW (PACK OF 10) 1  A1B141626 
471221002 SCREW MODIFIED (PACK OF 10) 8  A1B141627 
471404902 QUARTZ 1  A1B141628 
471414701 CYLINDER AIR MAG PISTON 3  A1B141629 
471452301 SPRING SLEEVE 4  A1B141630 
471493604 COLLIMATOR 5/8 2  A1B141631 
471499101 SCREW TEFLON 9  A1B141632 
471499303 COVER ARM 1  A1B141633 
471523301 SWITCH REED 4  A1B141634 
471576104 SHIELD DARK 1  A1B141635 
471594501 FILTERMICRO .5 7  A1B141636 
471606002 HEATER SHIELD 7  A1B141637 
471609001 RING 6'' UPPER CERAMIC 2  A1B141638 
471619701 COLLIMATOR 2  A1B141639 
471634002 COLLIMATOR 1  A1B141640 
471652301 SHIELD UPPER CHAMBER 13  A1B141641 
471652501 SHIELD CHAMBER SKIRT 4  A1B141642 
471652601 SHIELD SIDE 13  A1B141643 
471655601 HEATER 1  A1B141644 
471663004 SHIELD DEP QTMSRC 5  A1B141645 
471663601 SHIELD PROCS CHMB. BASE 8  A1B141646 
471663901 SHIELD HI VAC END CHAMBER 8  A1B141647 
471663902 SHIELD HI VAC END CHAMBER 4  A1B141648 
471664001 SHIELD HI-VAC CHAMBER 15  A1B141649 
471664102 SHIELD X-FER END CHAMBER 10  A1B141650 
471664201 SHIELD SIDE CHMB 18  A1B141651 
471664202 SHIELD SIDE CHAMBER 5  A1B141652 
471664801 SHIELD BASE 17  A1B141653 
471666101 SHIELD UPPER HEATER 1  A1B141654 
471666301 SHIELD CERAMIC LOWER RING 7  A1B141655 
471680202 RING CLAMP CERAMIC FOR A/2 1  A1B141656 
471681401 SHIELD CERAMIC RING UPPER 10  A1B141657 
471685001 SHIELD CERAMIC RING UPPER 2  A1B141658 
471687501 BLOCK FINGER STOCK (6'' PARTS) 2  A1B141659 
471691401 SLEEVEHEATER SUPPORT 2  A1B141660 
471762401 FEEDTHRU ASSY VIPS 5  A1B141661 
471764701 SHIELD LOWER (USE WITH W94400 3  A1B141662 
471794701 SHIELD DEP QUANIUM SCR. 1  A1B141663 
471797701 CLAMP 1  A1B141664 
471854701 SHIELD LOWER HV POPPET VL 4  A1B141665 
471854801 SHIELD UPPER HV POPPET VL 3  A1B141666 
471867202 CLAMP WAFER 6'' ONE FLAT VARIAN 471867202 M21 1  A1B141667 
471867601 INSULATOR CERAMIC 2  A1B141668 
471874001 COUPLING SHUTTER ARM 3  A1B141669 
471880203 SHIELD 6'' CERAMIC RING LOWER 6  A1B141670 
471880301 WEIGHT 6'' CERAMIC PLATE 3  A1B141671 
471884902 RING CLAMP 93CVARIAN 0471884902 M2I 2  A1B141672 
471896001 CLIP CLAMP 93C VARIAN 0471896001 16  A1B141673 
471907901 RING INSLR CERAMIC 4  A1B141674 
471986301 ROTATION DETECTION BOARD 1  A1B141675 
472071501 COVER 4  A1B141676 
472158701 CLAMP KIT 6'' 93C VARIAN 04721587 M21 1  A1B141677 
473161201 BRACKET 2  A1B141678 
479084701 BEARING MAGNET 2  A1B141679 
480006361 CABLE KV 1.25SQ(50/0.18) WHITE (1000 MM-2) 2  A1B141680 
500002961 KEYBOARD 10  A1B141681 
530023341 RESISTOR CERAMIC ER3AS 3.3K 3  A1B141682 
659077039 POWER SUPPLY (979) 1  A1B141683 
668070000 TOOL INNER TARGET/INSERT 3  A1B141684 
672223771 PHOTO DIODE 63  A1B141685 
675500690 PHOTO TR-PT-SS 28  A1B141686 
681001111 THERMAL GUARD OHD-95B 30  A1B141687 
725699700 CONTACTOR MAIN 480V 1  A1B141688 
730242012 TRINOCULAR EYEPIECES 22  A1B141689 
800316501 FEEDTHRU BUSHING 1  A1B141690 
801002681 FLUORESCENE DISPLAY 1  A1B141691 
801002691 BALL SCREW 2  A1B141692 
801010441 BUTTERFLY VALVE V.6 (MDV-018) 1  A1B141693 
810422495 BUSHING 1  A1B141694 
830002286 O-RING 4  A1B141695 
830005919 O-RING 4  A1B141696 
830008977 O-RING 6  A1B141697 
830008985 O-RING 4  A1B141698 
830011048 O-RING 6  A1B141699 
831101019 P.C. BOARD 1  A1B141700 
833681710 PY 34 FLANGED ICF 1  A1B141701 
834700002 LAMP LIGHT 1  A1B141702 
953009000 KIT REBUILD BTA 4  A1B141703 
983008400 WAFER CLIP KIT - 25 PKGS 2  A1B141704 
1019330015 PCB ASSY SOURCE I/I 1  A1B141705 
1030476001 ELECTRODE SHIELDS 21  A1B141706 
1115950001 SLEEVE ANODE 5  A1B141707 
1162200410 SCREW 5  A1B141708 
1162200610 SCREW SET 19  A1B141709 
1162200814 SCREW SET CUP PT 31  A1B141710 
1162201412 SCREW 20  A1B141711 
1162206012 SCR SET HEX 12  A1B141712 
1162206020 SCREW SETFLAT POINTSS (PACK OF 10) 4  A1B141713 
1187004772 VALVE DRIVER UNIT 3  A1B141714 
1199992400 SCREW SET 10/32 X .375 2  A1B141715 
1211200410 SCREW MACH FLAT H 15  A1B141716 
1211200604 SCREW FLAT HDM (6-32) 13  A1B141717 
1211200605 SCR FLAT HD SST 16  A1B141718 
1211200608 SCREW MACH FLAT H 15  A1B141719 
1211200620 SCREW MACH FLAT H 15  A1B141720 
1211200820 SCR MACH FLAT HD 15  A1B141721 
1211791000 SCREW FIT 4-40 X 3/16 88  A1B141722 
1212110630 SCREW MACH BINDER HD CAD 11  A1B141723 
1212116008 SCR BIND HD 4  A1B141724 
1212200420 SCR BINDER HD. C 14  A1B141725 
1212200632 SCR BINDER HD. 12  A1B141726 
1214205016 SCREW FIL 0-80 X .094 313  A1B141727 
1216205004 SCREW PHHD 0-80X.25 48  A1B141728 
1222200402 SCREW 75  A1B141729 
1222200604 WASHER SPR. LOCK 1/4 4  A1B141730 
1222396008 SCREW 10.32 X 1/2 9  A1B141731 
1231200206 SCREWCAP HEX 6  A1B141732 
1231200212 SCREW CAP HEX SOCK 5  A1B141733 
1231200406 SCREW 4/40 X 3/8'' 104  A1B141734 
1231200408 SCREW CAP HEX SOCKETHEAD 12  A1B141735 
1231200424 SCREW CAP HEX SOCK 5  A1B141736 
1231200804 SCREW SOC 80  A1B141737 
1231200808 SCREW 88  A1B141738 
1231201406 SCREW 2  A1B141739 
1231201410 SCREW SOCKETHEAD 1/4-20 X 5/ 7  A1B141740 
1231201412 SCREW 10/32'' X3/4'' 4  A1B141741 
1231201420 SCREW SOC HD CAP S/S 6  A1B141742 
1231201421 SCREW CAP 1-20 4  A1B141743 
1231201422 SCREW CAP 1/4-20-1 17  A1B141744 
1231201424 SCR HEX CAP 19  A1B141745 
1231201431 SCREW 11  A1B141746 
1231201612 SCREW HEX CAP SOCK 5  A1B141747 
1231205004 SCREW 20  A1B141748 
1231206006 SCREW SOC 10-32 X 3/8 28  A1B141749 
1231206008 SCREW SOCKETHEAD 10-32 X 1/2 14  A1B141750 
1231206010 SCREW SOCKETHEAD CAP SS 17  A1B141751 
1231206040 SCREW SOCKETHEAD 10-32 X 3 18  A1B141752 
1236200410 SCREW BUTTON HD CAP 12  A1B141753 
1236200608 SCREW CAP BUTT HD SSS 10  A1B141754 
1236200612 SCREW CAP BUTT HD 4  A1B141755 
1236200804 SCREW BUTTON #8-32 1/4 SUS (PACK OF 10) 3  A1B141756 
1236200820 SCREW BUTT HD. 15  A1B141757 
1236206004 SCR BUTTON HDS/S 28  A1B141758 
1236206008 CAP SCREW 10-32X1/2'' 1  A1B141759 
1260002200 SCREW FLATHEAD VENT 7  A1B141760 
1260002500 SCREW SPUTTER VENTED 8-32 X 1/4 59  A1B141761 
1260003100 SCREW 80  A1B141762 
1260008900 SCREWVENTED SCH 8-32 X .50 (PACK OF 10) 8  A1B141763 
1260009900 SCREW 4/40 X 1/4'' VENTED 6  A1B141764 
1260010000 SCREW 8/32 X 1/4'' VENTED 3  A1B141765 
1260030200 SCREWVENTED SCH VACUUM 4-40X3/16 (6'' 46  A1B141766 
1260030600 SCREW VAC . 8-32 X 1/4 86  A1B141767 
1260032000 SCREW PAN 6/32 X 1/4 VENTED 4  A1B141768 
1275111412 SCREW CAP HEX HD 5  A1B141769 
1275111520 SCREW 5  A1B141770 
1275111532 BOLT 6  A1B141771 
1275111612 SCREW CAP HEX 5  A1B141772 
1275111820 SCREW CAP HEX 5  A1B141773 
1275112034 SCREW 5  A1B141774 
1275201420 SCR 1/4-20X1 5  A1B141775 
1275201630 SCR HXAD SS 3/8-16X2 6  A1B141776 
1290009900 BOLT HEX 1/2 3  A1B141777 
1299951500 BOLT EYE LARGE 1  A1B141778 
1299975900 SCREW SHO .1875 X .1875 53  A1B141779 
1299986600 SCREW 187 X 1 1/4 X .19 7  A1B141780 
1299998100 I BOLT SMALL 1  A1B141781 
1312200800 NUT 35  A1B141782 
1312201500 NUT 5  A1B141783 
1312201800 NUT HEX S/S 5  A1B141784 
1312202000 NUT HEX SS 5  A1B141785 
1312216000 NUTHEXNYLON10 - 32 (PACK OF 10) 4  A1B141786 
1316206700 NUT JAM SS 2  A1B141787 
1331200600 NUT 6-32 9  A1B141788 
1333201600 NUT WING 3/8-16 8  A1B141789 
1410200800 WASHER SS PLAIN 75  A1B141790 
1412200400 WASHER FLAT #4 78  A1B141791 
1412201400 WASHER 2  A1B141792 
1413200600 WASHER 8  A1B141793 
1421200800 WASHER LOCK SPLIT 89  A1B141794 
1421201400 WASHER 102 #14 6  A1B141795 
1423000000 WASHER SPR. LOCK 1/4 8  A1B141796 
1430110600 WASHER LOCK INT-TOOTH 4  A1B141797 
1430111000 WASHER INT LOCK #10 20  A1B141798 
1490100900 WASHER FLAT SS 6  A1B141799 
1490103000 WASHER PLAIN #10 74  A1B141800 
1491995500 WASHER WAVE SPRING 1  A1B141801 
1646023101 VACUUM WINDOW 1  A1B141802 
1885021370 BOTTOM ELECTRODE ASSY 1  A1B141803 
1922477400 PIN ROLL .125X.375 3  A1B141804 
1922501400 PIN ROLL 1/16'' X 9/16'' 4  A1B141805 
1922702000 PIN 2  A1B141806 
1922707700 PINDOWEL5X28 8  A1B141807 
1922989900 PIN QUICK RELEASE 1/4'' 9  A1B141808 
2040985100 GROOVED PULLEY 6  A1B141809 
2083970000 FAN 5  A1B141810 
2112880800 BEARING NEEDLE CASSETTE DRIVE 34  A1B141811 
2113996300 BEARING NYLON (6'') 15  A1B141812 
2113996500 BEARING NYLON (6'') 36  A1B141813 
2170924900 SPRING 13  A1B141814 
2267691200 RING RETAINING 12  A1B141815 
2267831100 RING RETAINING 4  A1B141816 
2267860200 RING RETAINING 9  A1B141817 
2284320004 STROMART-DC 2  A1B141818 
2299980900 CLAMP SWIVEL 5  A1B141819 
2299984200 PLUNGER  23  A1B141820 
2400029261 PITOT TUBE 2  A1B141821 
2400073211 GAS FILTER FGZT-710  3  A1B141822 
2400121831 NEEDLE VALVE 1  A1B141823 
2439989500 GROMMET3/8ID.RUBBE GROMMET 1  A1B141824 
2449981200 RUBBER EXTEUSION EXTEUSIONR 2  A1B141825 
2481180400 STANDOFFCERAMIC8-32 X 5/8L 1  A1B141826 
2481198800 STANDOFF CERAMIC 15  A1B141827 
2717981800 SUB-BASE VALVE231B 1  A1B141828 
2717991700 VALVE 6  A1B141829 
2717991800 HUMPHREY VALVE 19  A1B141830 
2717991900 VALVE HUMPHREY (SOLENDID M41) 13  A1B141831 
2718047800 VALVE CONT FLOW 2  A1B141832 
2719888100 VALVE NEEDLE 1/4'' 2  A1B141833 
2720002000 VALVE QUICK EXHAUST 1  A1B141834 
2720004800 VALVE BELLOWS 2  A1B141835 
2722970000 GAUGE ION (XM-90 PROCESS CHAM 2  A1B141836 
2722970700 TUBE T.C. GAUGE 2  A1B141837 
2722990700 THERMOCOUPLE VACUUM 6  A1B141838 
2722997900 TUBE VACUUM GAUGE 15  A1B141839 
2740232200 O-RING 5  A1B141840 
2740236100 O-RING.987 I.D. 2  A1B141841 
2740237500 O-RINGVITON1.975ID 2  A1B141842 
2740243800 O-RING V1 2.361 1  A1B141843 
2740244000 O-RINGBUNA N 2-136 2  A1B141844 
2740245400 O-RING 1  A1B141845 
2740247600 O-RING BUNA N1-3/4 I.D. 3  A1B141846 
2740252900 O-RING 2-245/4.359 X .139 1  A1B141847 
2740256500 O-RING BUNA 2-240 1  A1B141848 
2740259000 O-RING 2  A1B141849 
2740260700 O-RING (4 1/2 ID) 1  A1B141850 
2740262800 O-RING 2  A1B141851 
2740263500 O-RING 7  A1B141852 
2740267600 O-RING 12  A1B141853 
2740268900 O-RING 7  A1B141854 
2740269300 O-RING 18  A1B141855 
2740270300 O-RING (3/16 ID) 1  A1B141856 
2740274600 O-RING 14  A1B141857 
2740281500 O-RINGBUNA N31/2ID 33/32 4  A1B141858 
2740288500 O-RING 3/16 X 11.175 2  A1B141859 
2740302100 O-RING 1  A1B141860 
2740302900 O-RING 272 (6'') 1  A1B141861 
2740919900 O-RING 3  A1B141862 
2740922100 O-RINGNEOPRENE 1-7/8 1  A1B141863 
2740923600 O-RINGBUNA N6.475 2  A1B141864 
2740924400 O-RING 1  A1B141865 
2740925300 O-RING -263 1  A1B141866 
2740925600 O-RING 6  A1B141867 
2740926600 O-RING 2.280 X 3.284 1  A1B141868 
2740927300 O-RING -258 1  A1B141869 
2740929000 O-RING LOCK SEAL DOOR 3  A1B141870 
2740996500 O-RING SEAL PLATE 8  A1B141871 
2740996600 O-RING SOURCE BLANK 9  A1B141872 
2740996800 O RING 10  A1B141873 
2740999100 O-RING 1  A1B141874 
2740999500 O-RING 10.484IDX.139 (LOAD LO 4  A1B141875 
2745965500 FOUR LOBED SEAL 18  A1B141876 
2745966100 SEAL QUAD RING 11  A1B141877 
2745966300 O-RING 3  A1B141878 
2745986100 GASKET 2  A1B141879 
2759096900 FILTER A/R 1  A1B141880 
2799960000 CYLINDER AIR 1  A1B141881 
2799965100 CYLINDER (PACK OF 3) 1  A1B141882 
2799965700 CYLINDER AIR 9/16''BARE 1  A1B141883 
2799967100 CYLINDERAIR 1.5 STROKE 3  A1B141884 
2799967400 CYLINDER AIR 1.5''PRESUORE PLA 1  A1B141885 
2799976800 CYLINDER 3  A1B141886 
2799984700 PIVOT BRACKET (PK OF 3 EA) 1  A1B141887 
2799984800 CLEVISROD 14  A1B141888 
2820006100 CLAMP SPEED NW16 4  A1B141889 
2820041300 VCR GASKET 1/8'' 10  A1B141890 
2820070400 TUBE FLEX LINE 2  A1B141891 
2820201100 ARM SHUTTER 2  A1B141892 
2862690700 HOSE COOLING WATER REP. KIT 1  A1B141893 
2862692100 FITTING 3/4-16 FL X 1  A1B141894 
2869451700 TUBE INSERTS 10  A1B141895 
2884991000 AIR HOSE CONNECTION 12  A1B141896 
3102367453 SPIN CHUCK-B 2  A1B141897 
3102659071 INNER CUP 6 INCH 1  A1B141898 
3103415722 DUMMY DISPENSE 1  A1B141899 
3103919402 PINSET 5  A1B141900 
3104122321 SENSOR BLOCK WAFER 8  A1B141901 
3104161191 MOTOR BASE 1  A1B141902 
3104266972 RING MTL 1  A1B141903 
3104300601 COVER GUIDE  20  A1B141904 
3104371051 UPPER CUP 6 INCH 1  A1B141905 
3104424863 NOZZLE TIP HOLDER 20  A1B141906 
3104428284 DUMMY PANEL 1  A1B141907 
3104527751 PROXIMITY PIN 1  A1B141908 
3104632091 PEZZI MECCANICI 28  A1B141909 
3104705521 LUTCH BOARD BOX 3  A1B141910 
3104705531 LUTCH BOARD COVER 3  A1B141911 
3104753741 SENSOR BLOCK 3  A1B141912 
3104903111 BRACKET FOR COATER UNIT 2  A1B141913 
3104916391 WAFER ALIGNMENT PIN W/SHOULDER 5  A1B141914 
3104917081 CERAMIC PIN FOR OVEN 3  A1B141915 
3104918992 GUIDE BUSHING (VAC-PIN) 2  A1B141916 
3104923681 MOTOR FLANGE  3  A1B141917 
3800000602 POWER SUPPLY  1  A1B141918 
3801000282 SOLENOID SHUTTER 1  A1B141919 
3801001191 TEMP. CONTROLLER DIGITAL  1  A1B141920 
3815002417 BOARD AUTOLOADER COMM 1  A1B141921 
3816390064 MAIN ARM CONTROL BOARD 1  A1B141922 
3816390083 CAR STA CON BRD 1  A1B141923 
3816390262 CARRIER STATION ARM X BORAD ASSY 1  A1B141924 
3816390948 IN/OUT BRD ASSY A-0350 2  A1B141925 
3816391022 TEMP CONN. BRD. ASSY 1  A1B141926 
3816393324 MAP TERMINAL BOARD 2  A1B141927 
3816431963 PCB SPIN UNIT CONNECTOR 1  A1B141928 
3854000832 SUB MINI CYLINDER 1  A1B141929 
3864005352 STEPPING MOTOR 2  A1B141930 
3864005523 U/D MOTOR ASSY 2  A1B141931 
3864005531 CABLE ASSY 8  A1B141932 
3864005972 CUP UP/DOWN SENSOR 4  A1B141933 
3864006021 INPUT PLATE HARNESS 1  A1B141934 
3864006261 DHP SENSOR HARNESS 2  A1B141935 
3864301641 DIGITAL PANEL ASSY 4  A1B141936 
3864393734 CABLE ASSY 5  A1B141937 
3864394284 CARRIER STATION ARM 1  A1B141938 
3874001892 INDEXER SWITCH ASSY 6'' 1  A1B141939 
3874002273 HPO TRANMIT LIGHT 1  A1B141940 
3874322681 RAIL IN SENSOR 2  A1B141941 
4071586501 SHIELD CAVITY 3  A1B141942 
4700798401 SHIM 3  A1B141943 
4815000182 BOARD AUTOLOADER COMM 1  A1B141944 
5140645700 CLIPS 6  A1B141945 
5140645800 CONN. HOUSING 4 CRCT 6  A1B141946 
5140645900 CONN HOUSING 6 CIRCUIT 6  A1B141947 
5140646100 CONNRECT 9 CKT CONNECTOR.C 3  A1B141948 
5140647300 CONN HOUSING 2 HOLE CRCT 7  A1B141949 
5140665800 CONN HOUSING 6 CIRCUIT 1  A1B141950 
5145293300 JUMPER OCB 39  A1B141951 
5191006600 CONNECTORS PIN 28  A1B141952 
5191006700 CONTACT PIN REMALE 24  A1B141953 
5550010500 FUSE MINI 1/20A 125V (6'') 9  A1B141954 
5570043900 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1  A1B141955 
5610121500 LAMPARCDEUTERIUM 2  A1B141956 
6260000300 IC DUAL D-TYPE 1  A1B141957 
6260000600 INT CKT #4011 2  A1B141958 
6260002400 IC-3 INPUT NAND CMOS 1  A1B141959 
6260003800 IC DUAL TIMER 1  A1B141960 
6260006700 IC LSTTL QUAD NAND 1  A1B141961 
6260021500 IC 1  A1B141962 
6260026000 I.C (3996I-259) 1  A1B141963 
6260046500 IC HEX LED DIGIT DRI 2  A1B141964 
6260075100 IC ANALOG SWITCH 2  A1B141965 
6260122000 IC OP AMP AD517L 2  A1B141966 
6260124600 IC OP AMP 3  A1B141967 
6260131000 DRIVER I.C. PERIPH. 5  A1B141968 
6260133700 I.C (3996I-091) 1  A1B141969 
6260138700 IC 1  A1B141970 
6260144700 IC D/A CONVERTER 1  A1B141971 
6260150300 IC DEARLINGTON ARRAY 2  A1B141972 
6260229900 INT CKT #DS3668N (IC) 5  A1B141973 
6630075100 DIODES 4  A1B141974 
6630400300 DIODE N 4003 2  A1B141975 
6631075100 DIODE ZENER IN751A 2  A1B141976 
6639322900 RECTIFIER 4R824 12  A1B141977 
6659000900 ISOLATOR OPTO 4  A1B141978 
6659969000 IC QUAD OPTO ISOL. 8  A1B141979 
6659972100 IC OPTO COUPLERS 1  A1B141980 
6660100400 LIGHT SOURCE 3  A1B141981 
6713241000 FUSE BUSS A6C 1 (6'') 10  A1B141982 
6713531000 FUSE1/10A 15  A1B141983 
6716932700 LAMP MIN.1/2 AMP 125 VOLT 15  A1B141984 
6742300000 LAMP INCAND. 28 11  A1B141985 
6742300400 LAMP 1  A1B141986 
6748900700 LIGHTFLOOD 5  A1B141987 
7124982900 SWITCH MICRO 4  A1B141988 
7142990000 SWITCH SNAP ACTION 9  A1B141989 
7142996200 SWITCH MINIATURE MICRO (E61-00A) 2  A1B141990 
7162502100 TIME DELAY SWITCH 2  A1B141991 
7162504500 FLOW SWITCH 2  A1B141992 
7162981500 SWITCH THERMOSTAT CABINET 1  A1B141993 
7199973800 SWITCH CONTACT 1  A1B141994 
7199980000 SWITCH MOMENTARY 1  A1B141995 
7199988500 SWITCH ACTUATOR 8  A1B141996 
7211596300 RELAY/5A/24V 5  A1B141997 
7292033800 SPOT RELAY 5  A1B141998 
7299902700 RELAYSILOID STATE 1  A1B141999 
7329094600 HEATER HOTWATT PF NITROGEN 1  A1B142000 
7344003700 MOTOR DRIVE BOARD 1  A1B142001 
7859011400 POWER SUPPLY 285-3B 1  A1B142002 
8070852001 CONTROLLER BEAMLINE 2  A1B142003 
8094200392 WARNING LABEL 2  A1B142004 
8094200851 SPEED CONTROLLER SEAL 3  A1B142005 
8101200871 LOWER ELECTRODE 1  A1B142006 
8101203752 UPPER ELECT 1  A1B142007 
8102200975 CHAMBER BOTTOM RING 1  A1B142008 
8102201131 EXHAUST PLATE 2  A1B142009 
8102201132 EXHAUST PLATE 2  A1B142010 
8102201611 OUTER GATE 1  A1B142011 
8102202944 UPPER PLATE 1  A1B142012 
8102203471 AIR LOCK COVER 1  A1B142013 
8103200081 WIRE ASSY 3  A1B142014 
8103200691 BAFFLE 8  A1B142015 
8103202363 RING 2  A1B142016 
8103202611 O-RING SHIELD  1  A1B142017 
8103202892 CONDUCTIVE 11  A1B142018 
8103202911 WAFER LIFTER 3  A1B142019 
8103208281 LOWER LID 1  A1B142020 
8103209611 GAS PIPE 1  A1B142021 
8103216463 WAFER HOLDER 6  A1B142022 
8104200471 CYLINDER END 1  A1B142023 
8104200493 BEARING 3  A1B142024 
8104200691 NUT PAN 1  A1B142025 
8104200701 COVER RING 2  A1B142026 
8104200741 WASHER 3  A1B142027 
8104200751 LIFTER SPRING 4  A1B142028 
8104200772 SPROCKET 3  A1B142029 
8104200781 TENSION BLOCK 4  A1B142030 
8104201231 WASHER 1  A1B142031 
8104201321 GAS INLET FLANGE 1  A1B142032 
8104201461 FILTER 1  A1B142033 
8104201583 WAFER LIFTER 4  A1B142034 
8104201701 COLLAR (12-6.2) 3  A1B142035 
8104201764 SCREW STOPPER 164  A1B142036 
8104201861 GATE SHAFT 1  A1B142037 
8104201911 GATE ROLLER SHAFT 20  A1B142038 
8104201921 GATE SPRING STOPPER 7  A1B142039 
8104201961 GATE SLIDE BEARING 1  A1B142040 
8104201981 GATE SEAL PLATE 11  A1B142041 
8104201992 GATE LINK 5  A1B142042 
8104202002 GATE LINK BEARING 20  A1B142043 
8104202011 THRUST WASHER 17  A1B142044 
8104202171 TEFLON RING 2  A1B142045 
8104202172 TEFLON CAP 4  A1B142046 
8104203211 CYLINDER END 7  A1B142047 
8104203221 SEAL RETAINER 8  A1B142048 
8104204021 RF TERMINAL  10  A1B142049 
8104205261 PLUG 9  A1B142050 
8104205352 RF ADAPTER (2) 3  A1B142051 
8104205781 LENS 1.8 1  A1B142052 
8104205871 WIRE FACE PLATE 1  A1B142053 
8104205881 NUT 3  A1B142054 
8104206191 PIN SHUTTER 1  A1B142055 
8104206411 DRY BEARING 1415 3  A1B142056 
8104206421 DRY BEARING 1404 3  A1B142057 
8104206431 DRY BEARING 1059 3  A1B142058 
8104206441 BEARING 1232 3  A1B142059 
8104206471 DRY BEARING 0917 1  A1B142060 
8104206521 WIRE 145 1  A1B142061 
8104206531 WIRE 160 1  A1B142062 
8104207701 SPEED CONTROLLER 1  A1B142063 
8104207761 INNER LOCK SPACER 3  A1B142064 
8104207921 SHAFT SEAL HOLDER 1  A1B142065 
8104208121 TEMP SENSOR HOLDER 4  A1B142066 
8104209402 BLIND BLANK 3  A1B142067 
8104209511 CONNECT BLOCK 3  A1B142068 
8104209521 RF ROD 2  A1B142069 
8104209583 PIN 5  A1B142070 
8104209941 HE JOINT TUBE 1  A1B142071 
8104209971 SPRING SET SCREW 87  A1B142072 
8104210121 SHIELD RING BUSH 8  A1B142073 
8104210681 LIFTER SUPPORT 4  A1B142074 
8104210782 WAFER LIFTER 3  A1B142075 
8104210871 RF SHIIELD NET (EPD) 2  A1B142076 
8104211442 SLIDER (1) 1  A1B142077 
8104211471 LOCK PIN 1  A1B142078 
8104211671 MECHANICAL STOPPER 1  A1B142079 
8104211691 LINK SHAFT (130) 11  A1B142080 
8104212391 DETECTOR BLOCK 1  A1B142081 
8104214381 COLOR (A) 1  A1B142082 
8104214421 FLANGE 1  A1B142083 
8104214432 FLANGE HOLDER 3  A1B142084 
8104214443 FLANGE HOLDER (B) 3  A1B142085 
8104214451 BAFFLE 1  A1B142086 
8104214461 BAFFLE HOLDER 1  A1B142087 
8104214481 TERMINAL COVER 3  A1B142088 
8104214561 PIN GUIDE (B) 2  A1B142089 
8104217781 EXHAUST FILTER 3  A1B142090 
8104218031 COLLAR 1  A1B142091 
8104218221 GATE RETURN SPRING 9  A1B142092 
8104218771 TENSION ROLLER 1  A1B142093 
8104218781 OILER 1  A1B142094 
8104219241 ADJUSTMENT PIN 1  A1B142095 
8104219631 BELT RETAINER 3  A1B142096 
8104219733 SHUTTER 3  A1B142097 
8104219932 BELT HOLDRER 3  A1B142098 
8104220711 GROUND PLATE 3  A1B142099 
8104221121 CONNECTOR 1  A1B142100 
8104221251 COLLAR 1  A1B142101 
8104221932 BELT RETAINER 1  A1B142102 
8104223051 RF SHIELD NET 3  A1B142103 
8104223061 RF SHIELD NET WINDOW 1  A1B142104 
8104223101 SHUTTER 1  A1B142105 
8104223241 SHUTTER (A) 3  A1B142106 
8104223261 SHUTTER (B) 3  A1B142107 
8104223282 COVER CLAMP ANGLE 3  A1B142108 
8104223301 SHUTTER 3  A1B142109 
8104223361 SCREW SPRING STOPPER 2  A1B142110 
8104223621 ADJUSTER (A) 3  A1B142111 
8104223631 ADJUSTER (B) 3  A1B142112 
8104223762 EXT. SENSOR FLAG 1  A1B142113 
8104223771 SENSOR FLAG 1  A1B142114 
8104223781 ARM 1 3  A1B142115 
8104223801 ARM 2 RIGHT 1  A1B142116 
8104223811 ARM 3 LEFT 3  A1B142117 
8104223821 ARM 3 RIGHT 2  A1B142118 
8104224141 BELT COVER 1  A1B142119 
8104224302 CABLE RETAINER 1  A1B142120 
8104224441 WINDOW 1  A1B142121 
8104224451 WINDOW (2) 3  A1B142122 
8104224551 NUT PLATE 3  A1B142123 
8104224761 DAMPER RING 8  A1B142124 
8104224791 ARM 2 1  A1B142125 
8104224821 BELT HOLDER 3  A1B142126 
8104225011 BLIND 1  A1B142127 
8104225111 CLAMP PLATE 1  A1B142128 
8104225191 WINDOW (3) 1  A1B142129 
8104226511 RETAINER BLOCK 3  A1B142130 
8104229731 SPEED CONTROLLER SPACER 3  A1B142131 
8104230931 GATE ROLLER HOUSING 3  A1B142132 
8104233331 INSULATOR RING CAP 190  A1B142133 
8104235762 BAFFLE SCREW 1  A1B142134 
8800200991 PRESSURE SWITCH CEIO-223 2  A1B142135 
8800201001 PRESSURE SWITCH 1  A1B142136 
8800201142 ELECTRO MAGNETIC VALVE 1  A1B142137 
8800201254 CYLINDER 3  A1B142138 
8800201422 SUS ELEMENT 1  A1B142139 
8800201451 ELEMENT ESKA-RD845Z 1  A1B142140 
8800201591 CYLINDER VALVE 1  A1B142141 
8800201841 PRESSURE SWITCH 1  A1B142142 
8800201861 RECTIFICATION ELEMENT 3  A1B142143 
8800201892 LINEAR BUSHING 1  A1B142144 
8800202121 FILTER 1  A1B142145 
8819996800 LOCTITE 290 5  A1B142146 
8854300171 WAFER CLAMP RING ASSY 2  A1B142147 
8864314001 ND#1 VAC ISOL ASSY 4  A1B142148 
8910011400 GASKET RFI 4  A1B142149 
9853103161 COATER DRAIN PIPE 4  A1B142150 
9900001260 VAT VALVE REBUILD KIT 1  A1B142151 
9900008803 ASSY PUMP FREON PRICE 3 PHASE 1  A1B142152 
9900043200 KIT END STATION REBUILD 2  A1B142153 
9900044900 TRAVELING FARADAY 1  A1B142154 
9900045100 KIT ORIENTER 1  A1B142155 
9900045500 EHP ELEV ASSY KIT 7  A1B142156 
9900046200 KIT WAFER HANDLER BRACKET 4  A1B142157 
9900050700 WAFER STOP 4  A1B142158 
9900050900 VALVE SIDE BUMPER 1  A1B142159 
9900051000 SLIDE BUMPER ENT/EJT 10  A1B142160 
9900051100 SLIDE BUMPER INJ/EXT 12  A1B142161 
9900054400 PLATEN BUMPER 4  A1B142162 
9900067000 PLATEN BUMPER MTL 33  A1B142163 
9900201400 MAINT. KIT FOR 525 COLD CATHODE 1  A1B142164 
9900600500 KITVARIAN TRAVELING FARADAY 1  A1B142165 
9910000007 SCREW SET NYLOCK 25  A1B142166 
9910000009 THREADED ROD BRASS 70  A1B142167 
9910000011 SCREW 45  A1B142168 
9910000023 PIN 43  A1B142169 
9910000094 NUT & SLEEVE ASSY 25  A1B142170 
9910000095 INSULATOR 25  A1B142171 
9910000302 SCREW SHUTTER CLAMP 10-32 X 1'' (PACK OF 10) 2  A1B142172 
9910000312 SCREW 252  A1B142173 
9910000313 SCREW CAP BUTT HD/PK25 475  A1B142174 
9910000318 SCR BUTT 25  A1B142175 
9910000320 8-32*1/4 FIAT HEAD PHILLEPS 50  A1B142176 
9910000321 SCREW SOC/HD PK/25 25  A1B142177 
9910000333 NUT 46  A1B142178 
9910000334 NUT 25  A1B142179 
9910000366 SCREW SET 2-56 25  A1B142180 
9910000418 5''SCREW 1  A1B142181 
9910000451 SCREW(PLATEN SHAFT) 75  A1B142182 
9910000555 SCREWS 100  A1B142183 
13122066000 NUT HEX OPEN 10-32 475  A1B142184 
13880000448 MV DISPENSER CUP (6'') 8  A1B142185 
78006509769 SCANNER REMOTE IC697BEM733 2  A1B142186 
81125966001 BAFFLE 200 LITER EBRA 1  A1B142187 
000004R45306 MAIN CONTROL EXTERION (DF3334001) 2  A1B142188 
000-03064 SKT HD CAP SCREW 4-40 X 5/8 SSNV (PACK OF 10) 9  A1B142189 
000-03067 SKT HD CAP SCREW 4-40 X 1-1/4SNV (PACK OF 10) 5  A1B142190 
00003FR310 FIBER AMP UNIT FE 1  A1B142191 
0000AKF510 GAS SYSTEM CTL H2 DT 2  A1B142192 
000-0PQF18-5 CABLE FOR GAS DETECT 20  A1B142193 
000-150003-9 GATE L/L 1  A1B142194 
000-310000-9 BEARING  3  A1B142195 
000-810003-8 PRESSURE GAUGE 2  A1B142196 
000E010511 BOARD CIRCUIT 1  A1B142197 
0060005501 SEAL, BELLOWS 3 B1C103045
00-664198-00 5''ANODE COVER 1  A1B142198 
00-672401-00 SHUTTER CLAMP 5  A1B142199 
00-672404-00 5''PIN LOCATING 1  A1B142200 
00-673275-00 5''WITTS METER(15KW) 1  A1B142201 
00-673940-00 4-40*1/2 socket head screws 70 C1E100045
00-674163-00 ANODE CAP 10  A1B142202 
00-677732-00 COOLING UPGRADE 5'' 1  A1B142203 
00-680256-01 SHIM 2  A1B142204 
00-680628-00 5''CLAMP SHUTTER 2  A1B142205 
00-680757-00 CLAMP (VARIAN) 3  A1B142206 
00-681061-00 SHUNT ASS'Y 1  A1B142207 
00-681084-00 5''OVER 1 SOL V/V 4  A1B142208 
00-682203-00 SUPPORT 5  A1B142209 
00-682225-00 SPACER LOWER 1  A1B142210 
00-682226-00 SPACER UPPER 1  A1B142211